# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 26 | 26 | 0 | 74:24 | 3.8 | |
2. | Kalmar W | 26 | 26 | 0 | 25:64 | 3.4 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 26 | 26 | 0 | 57:28 | 3.3 | |
4. | Umea W | 26 | 25 | 1 | 21:68 | 3.4 | |
5. | Linkoping W | 26 | 25 | 1 | 61:26 | 3.3 | |
6. | AIK W | 26 | 25 | 1 | 18:69 | 3.3 | |
7. | IF Brommapojkarna W | 26 | 25 | 1 | 20:60 | 3.1 | |
8. | Djurgarden W | 26 | 25 | 1 | 31:48 | 3 | |
9. | Hammarby W | 26 | 25 | 1 | 43:29 | 2.8 | |
10. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 26 | 25 | 1 | 33:32 | 2.5 | |
11. | Pitea W | 26 | 25 | 1 | 34:26 | 2.3 | |
12. | Hacken W | 26 | 24 | 2 | 65:22 | 3.3 | |
13. | Orebro W | 26 | 24 | 2 | 37:37 | 2.8 | |
14. | Vittsjo W | 26 | 24 | 2 | 40:26 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 26 | 24 | 2 | 74:24 | 3.8 | |
2. | Umea W | 26 | 24 | 2 | 21:68 | 3.4 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 26 | 22 | 4 | 57:28 | 3.3 | |
4. | IF Brommapojkarna W | 26 | 22 | 4 | 20:60 | 3.1 | |
5. | Hacken W | 26 | 21 | 5 | 65:22 | 3.3 | |
6. | Djurgarden W | 26 | 21 | 5 | 31:48 | 3 | |
7. | Kalmar W | 26 | 20 | 6 | 25:64 | 3.4 | |
8. | Linkoping W | 26 | 20 | 6 | 61:26 | 3.3 | |
9. | AIK W | 26 | 20 | 6 | 18:69 | 3.3 | |
10. | Hammarby W | 26 | 20 | 6 | 43:29 | 2.8 | |
11. | Vittsjo W | 26 | 19 | 7 | 40:26 | 2.5 | |
12. | Orebro W | 26 | 18 | 8 | 37:37 | 2.8 | |
13. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 26 | 18 | 8 | 33:32 | 2.5 | |
14. | Pitea W | 26 | 15 | 11 | 34:26 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umea W | 26 | 18 | 8 | 21:68 | 3.4 | |
2. | Djurgarden W | 26 | 18 | 8 | 31:48 | 3 | |
3. | Rosengard W | 26 | 17 | 9 | 74:24 | 3.8 | |
4. | Hacken W | 26 | 17 | 9 | 65:22 | 3.3 | |
5. | IF Brommapojkarna W | 26 | 17 | 9 | 20:60 | 3.1 | |
6. | Kalmar W | 26 | 16 | 10 | 25:64 | 3.4 | |
7. | Linkoping W | 26 | 16 | 10 | 61:26 | 3.3 | |
8. | Kristianstad W | 26 | 15 | 11 | 57:28 | 3.3 | |
9. | AIK W | 26 | 15 | 11 | 18:69 | 3.3 | |
10. | Hammarby W | 26 | 14 | 12 | 43:29 | 2.8 | |
11. | Vittsjo W | 26 | 14 | 12 | 40:26 | 2.5 | |
12. | Orebro W | 26 | 13 | 13 | 37:37 | 2.8 | |
13. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 26 | 12 | 14 | 33:32 | 2.5 | |
14. | Pitea W | 26 | 12 | 14 | 34:26 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalmar W | 26 | 14 | 12 | 25:64 | 3.4 | |
2. | Kristianstad W | 26 | 12 | 14 | 57:28 | 3.3 | |
3. | Hacken W | 26 | 12 | 14 | 65:22 | 3.3 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 26 | 11 | 15 | 61:26 | 3.3 | |
5. | Rosengard W | 26 | 10 | 16 | 74:24 | 3.8 | |
6. | Umea W | 26 | 10 | 16 | 21:68 | 3.4 | |
7. | AIK W | 26 | 9 | 17 | 18:69 | 3.3 | |
8. | IF Brommapojkarna W | 26 | 9 | 17 | 20:60 | 3.1 | |
9. | Orebro W | 26 | 9 | 17 | 37:37 | 2.8 | |
10. | Hammarby W | 26 | 8 | 18 | 43:29 | 2.8 | |
11. | Djurgarden W | 26 | 7 | 19 | 31:48 | 3 | |
12. | Vittsjo W | 26 | 6 | 20 | 40:26 | 2.5 | |
13. | Pitea W | 26 | 6 | 20 | 34:26 | 2.3 | |
14. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 26 | 5 | 21 | 33:32 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 26 | 9 | 17 | 74:24 | 3.8 | |
2. | Umea W | 26 | 7 | 19 | 21:68 | 3.4 | |
3. | Kalmar W | 26 | 7 | 19 | 25:64 | 3.4 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 26 | 7 | 19 | 61:26 | 3.3 | |
5. | AIK W | 26 | 7 | 19 | 18:69 | 3.3 | |
6. | Hacken W | 26 | 7 | 19 | 65:22 | 3.3 | |
7. | Kristianstad W | 26 | 6 | 20 | 57:28 | 3.3 | |
8. | Orebro W | 26 | 6 | 20 | 37:37 | 2.8 | |
9. | IF Brommapojkarna W | 26 | 5 | 21 | 20:60 | 3.1 | |
10. | Djurgarden W | 26 | 4 | 22 | 31:48 | 3 | |
11. | Hammarby W | 26 | 4 | 22 | 43:29 | 2.8 | |
12. | Vittsjo W | 26 | 3 | 23 | 40:26 | 2.5 | |
13. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 26 | 2 | 24 | 33:32 | 2.5 | |
14. | Pitea W | 26 | 2 | 24 | 34:26 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 26 | 7 | 19 | 74:24 | 3.8 | |
2. | AIK W | 26 | 7 | 19 | 18:69 | 3.3 | |
3. | Linkoping W | 26 | 5 | 21 | 61:26 | 3.3 | |
4. | Kalmar W | 26 | 4 | 22 | 25:64 | 3.4 | |
5. | Hacken W | 26 | 4 | 22 | 65:22 | 3.3 | |
6. | Orebro W | 26 | 4 | 22 | 37:37 | 2.8 | |
7. | Umea W | 26 | 3 | 23 | 21:68 | 3.4 | |
8. | Djurgarden W | 26 | 3 | 23 | 31:48 | 3 | |
9. | Kristianstad W | 26 | 2 | 24 | 57:28 | 3.3 | |
10. | IF Brommapojkarna W | 26 | 2 | 24 | 20:60 | 3.1 | |
11. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 26 | 2 | 24 | 33:32 | 2.5 | |
12. | Hammarby W | 26 | 1 | 25 | 43:29 | 2.8 | |
13. | Vittsjo W | 26 | 0 | 26 | 40:26 | 2.5 | |
14. | Pitea W | 26 | 0 | 26 | 34:26 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 26 | 4 | 22 | 74:24 | 3.8 | |
2. | Linkoping W | 26 | 3 | 23 | 61:26 | 3.3 | |
3. | Umea W | 26 | 2 | 24 | 21:68 | 3.4 | |
4. | AIK W | 26 | 2 | 24 | 18:69 | 3.3 | |
5. | Kalmar W | 26 | 1 | 25 | 25:64 | 3.4 | |
6. | Kristianstad W | 26 | 1 | 25 | 57:28 | 3.3 | |
7. | Hacken W | 26 | 1 | 25 | 65:22 | 3.3 | |
8. | Djurgarden W | 26 | 1 | 25 | 31:48 | 3 | |
9. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 26 | 1 | 25 | 33:32 | 2.5 | |
10. | IF Brommapojkarna W | 26 | 0 | 26 | 20:60 | 3.1 | |
11. | Orebro W | 26 | 0 | 26 | 37:37 | 2.8 | |
12. | Hammarby W | 26 | 0 | 26 | 43:29 | 2.8 | |
13. | Vittsjo W | 26 | 0 | 26 | 40:26 | 2.5 | |
14. | Pitea W | 26 | 0 | 26 | 34:26 | 2.3 |