#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Rosengard W1151022001025
2.Goteborg W1161020100125
3.Kristianstads W1150020002223
4.Linkopings W1121120021220
5.Pitea W1120030100515
6.Vittsjo W1120011310313
7.Vaxjo DFF W1140000100612
8.Orebro W1110022001512
9.Umea W1121001102410
10.Eskilstuna United W112000130057
11.Djurgarden W110211130036
12.Uppsala W111000140054