#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Rosengard W850012000020
2.Goteborg W831020100116
3.Kristianstads W720020002114
4.Vittsjo W820010310112
5.Orebro W710022000211
6.Pitea W71002010039
7.Linkopings W71110001128
8.Umea W71100010226
9.Vaxjo DFF W82000010056
10.Uppsala W81000130034
11.Eskilstuna United W81000120044
12.Djurgarden W70111020024