# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goteborg W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 15 | |
2. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 11 | |
3. | Rosengard W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | 4 | 11 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 10 | |
5. | Pitea W | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Vittsjo W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | Vaxjo DFF W | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Orebro W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 4 | |
9. | Djurgarden W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 4 | |
10. | Bunkeflo W | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 2 | |
11. | Kristianstad W | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | 2 | |
12. | Kungsbacka W | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22:7 | 15 | 24 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 19:8 | 11 | 22 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 22 | |
4. | Vittsjo W | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 17 | |
5. | Pitea W | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 15 | |
6. | Linkoping W | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 14 | |
7. | Kristianstad W | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 14 | |
8. | Vaxjo DFF W | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | 10 | |
9. | Bunkeflo W | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 10 | |
10. | Orebro W | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | 7 | |
11. | Djurgarden W | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | 5 | |
12. | Kungsbacka W | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:31 | -22 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 35:10 | 25 | 35 | |
2. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:12 | 20 | 33 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:13 | 16 | 30 | |
4. | Vittsjo W | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:10 | 13 | 27 | |
5. | Linkoping W | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:14 | 8 | 22 | |
6. | Kristianstad W | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 22 | |
7. | Pitea W | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 20 | |
8. | Vaxjo DFF W | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | 20 | |
9. | Orebro W | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:21 | 0 | 17 | |
10. | Bunkeflo W | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8:28 | -20 | 10 | |
11. | Djurgarden W | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:36 | -21 | 8 | |
12. | Kungsbacka W | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10:54 | -44 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 20 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 45:15 | 30 | 43 | |
2. | Goteborg W | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 41:18 | 23 | 41 | |
3. | Vittsjo W | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 30:12 | 18 | 38 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 33:17 | 16 | 37 | |
5. | Linkoping W | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 29:18 | 11 | 30 | |
6. | Kristianstad W | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 32:24 | 8 | 30 | |
7. | Pitea W | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 29:21 | 8 | 30 | |
8. | Orebro W | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 24:29 | -5 | 24 | |
9. | Vaxjo DFF W | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 25:35 | -10 | 24 | |
10. | Djurgarden W | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 22:45 | -23 | 14 | |
11. | Bunkeflo W | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14:38 | -24 | 14 | |
12. | Kungsbacka W | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 14:66 | -52 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 51:16 | 35 | 49 | |
2. | Goteborg W | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 45:19 | 26 | 45 | |
3. | Vittsjo W | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 33:13 | 20 | 41 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34:19 | 15 | 38 | |
5. | Linkoping W | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 37:20 | 17 | 36 | |
6. | Pitea W | 22 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 30:21 | 9 | 34 | |
7. | Kristianstad W | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 38:30 | 8 | 33 | |
8. | Orebro W | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 28:30 | -2 | 30 | |
9. | Vaxjo DFF W | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25:40 | -15 | 25 | |
10. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 24:49 | -25 | 14 | |
11. | Bunkeflo W | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 16:46 | -30 | 14 | |
12. | Kungsbacka W | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 14:72 | -58 | 5 |