Spain

Tercera RFEF - Group 5 2021/2022Tercera RFEF - Group 5

  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
Asco - Grama2:401.05.
Granollers - Pobla Mafumet2:401.05.
Guineueta - San Cristobal CP0:101.05.
L Hospitalet - CE Manresa1:201.05.
Peralada - Girona B1:201.05.
Sant Andreu - UE Figueres2:001.05.
UE Sants - Vilafranca3:001.05.
Vilassar de Mar - Castelldefels0:001.05.
33. Round1X2 
CE Manresa - Peralada1:024.04.
Girona B - Granollers1:224.04.
Olot - Vilassar de Mar2:124.04.
Pobla Mafumet - Guineueta4:024.04.
San Cristobal CP - Asco5:124.04.
Castelldefels - UE Sants2:024.04.
UE Figueres - L Hospitalet2:324.04.
Vilafranca - Sant Andreu1:023.04.
32. Round1X2 
Grama - San Cristobal CP1:217.04.
Asco - Pobla Mafumet0:016.04.
Peralada - UE Figueres1:216.04.
UE Sants - Olot2:315.04.
Granollers - CE Manresa0:114.04.
L Hospitalet - Vilafranca2:114.04.
Sant Andreu - Castelldefels2:014.04.
Guineueta - Girona B1:413.04.
31. Round1X2 
Vilafranca - Peralada3:110.04.
Girona B - Asco2:010.04.
Olot - Sant Andreu1:010.04.
Pobla Mafumet - Grama1:010.04.
Castelldefels - L Hospitalet1:110.04.
UE Figueres - Granollers0:210.04.
Vilassar de Mar - UE Sants1:010.04.
CE Manresa - Guineueta1:109.04.
26. Round1X2 
Girona B - CE Manresa2:206.04.
30. Round1X2 
Grama - Girona B0:103.04.
Granollers - Vilafranca1:103.04.
Guineueta - UE Figueres3:103.04.
L Hospitalet - Olot1:103.04.
Peralada - Castelldefels0:003.04.
San Cristobal CP - Pobla Mafumet1:103.04.
Sant Andreu - Vilassar de Mar1:003.04.
Asco - CE Manresa0:002.04.
29. Round1X2 
Vilafranca - Guineueta2:227.03.
Girona B - San Cristobal CP0:027.03.
Olot - Peralada1:227.03.
Castelldefels - Granollers3:027.03.
UE Figueres - Asco3:027.03.
UE Sants - Sant Andreu1:227.03.
Vilassar de Mar - L Hospitalet2:127.03.
CE Manresa - Grama2:126.03.
28. Round1X2 
Grama - UE Figueres0:220.03.
Granollers - Olot0:020.03.
Guineueta - Castelldefels1:220.03.
L Hospitalet - UE Sants2:320.03.
Peralada - Vilassar de Mar1:220.03.
Pobla Mafumet - Girona B1:020.03.
San Cristobal CP - CE Manresa1:220.03.
Asco - Vilafranca1:019.03.
24. Round1X2 
Girona B - Vilafranca0:1   16.03.
27. Round1X2 
CE Manresa - Pobla Mafumet1:013.03.
Olot - Guineueta2:113.03.
Sant Andreu - L Hospitalet3:113.03.
Castelldefels - Asco1:213.03.
UE Figueres - San Cristobal CP0:013.03.
UE Sants - Peralada1:113.03.
Vilassar de Mar - Granollers1:213.03.
Vilafranca - Grama0:312.03.
26. Round1X2 
Grama - Castelldefels1:006.03.
Granollers - UE Sants1:006.03.
Guineueta - Vilassar de Mar0:006.03.
Peralada - Sant Andreu0:106.03.
Pobla Mafumet - UE Figueres1:106.03.
San Cristobal CP - Vilafranca1:006.03.
Asco - Olot1:005.03.
25. Round1X2 
L Hospitalet - Peralada1:027.02.
Olot - Grama2:027.02.
Sant Andreu - Granollers1:127.02.
Castelldefels - San Cristobal CP0:027.02.
UE Figueres - Girona B0:127.02.
UE Sants - Guineueta2:027.02.
Vilafranca - Pobla Mafumet0:026.02.
Vilassar de Mar - Asco3:026.02.
24. Round1X2 
CE Manresa - UE Figueres1:020.02.
Grama - Vilassar de Mar0:120.02.
Granollers - L Hospitalet1:120.02.
Guineueta - Sant Andreu3:320.02.
Pobla Mafumet - Castelldefels3:120.02.
San Cristobal CP - Olot3:120.02.
Asco - UE Sants1:219.02.
20. Round1X2 
Grama - Peralada1:016.02.
UE Figueres - Olot0:116.02.
19. Round1X2 
Sant Andreu - Girona B2:316.02.
23. Round1X2 
Vilafranca - CE Manresa0:413.02.
L Hospitalet - Guineueta2:013.02.
Peralada - Granollers1:013.02.
Castelldefels - Girona B1:313.02.
UE Sants - Grama2:213.02.
Vilassar de Mar - San Cristobal CP0:113.02.
Olot - Pobla Mafumet0:412.02.
Sant Andreu - Asco3:112.02.
19. Round1X2 
Granollers - Grama2:109.02.
22. Round1X2 
CE Manresa - Castelldefels0:206.02.
Grama - Sant Andreu2:106.02.
Girona B - Olot0:106.02.
Guineueta - Peralada1:106.02.
Pobla Mafumet - Vilassar de Mar1:006.02.
San Cristobal CP - UE Sants2:106.02.
UE Figueres - Vilafranca0:006.02.
Asco - L Hospitalet1:105.02.
18. Round1X2 
Vilafranca - Vilassar de Mar0:002.02.
San Cristobal CP - Granollers2:002.02.
21. Round1X2 
Granollers - Guineueta1:030.01.
L Hospitalet - Grama0:130.01.
Olot - CE Manresa1:130.01.
Peralada - Asco2:130.01.
Sant Andreu - San Cristobal CP0:030.01.
Castelldefels - UE Figueres1:030.01.
UE Sants - Pobla Mafumet1:030.01.
Vilassar de Mar - Girona B1:030.01.
19. Round1X2 
Guineueta - Asco1:025.01.
20. Round1X2 
CE Manresa - Vilassar de Mar2:123.01.
Girona B - UE Sants0:023.01.
Pobla Mafumet - Sant Andreu1:323.01.
San Cristobal CP - L Hospitalet1:323.01.
Asco - Granollers2:022.01.
Vilafranca - Castelldefels0:122.01.
19. Round1X2 
L Hospitalet - Pobla Mafumet4:216.01.
Olot - Vilafranca5:116.01.
Peralada - San Cristobal CP1:116.01.
UE Sants - CE Manresa0:116.01.
Vilassar de Mar - UE Figueres1:016.01.
17. Round1X2 
San Cristobal CP - Guineueta6:112.01.
16. Round1X2 
Peralada - CE Manresa2:312.01.
18. Round1X2 
CE Manresa - Sant Andreu4:009.01.
Grama - Guineueta0:009.01.
Girona B - L Hospitalet2:109.01.
Pobla Mafumet - Peralada1:109.01.
Castelldefels - Olot0:109.01.
UE Figueres - UE Sants2:009.01.
17. Round1X2 
Grama - Asco3:102.01.
Pobla Mafumet - Granollers2:002.01.
Girona B - Peralada1:124.12.2021
CE Manresa - L Hospitalet1:123.12.2021
Vilafranca - UE Sants1:223.12.2021
Castelldefels - Vilassar de Mar2:123.12.2021
UE Figueres - Sant Andreu1:223.12.2021
16. Round1X2 
Granollers - Girona B2:319.12.2021
Guineueta - Pobla Mafumet0:419.12.2021
UE Sants - Castelldefels1:119.12.2021
Vilassar de Mar - Olot0:119.12.2021
Asco - San Cristobal CP1:218.12.2021
L Hospitalet - UE Figueres3:018.12.2021
Sant Andreu - Vilafranca0:118.12.2021
15. Round1X2 
CE Manresa - Granollers0:012.12.2021
Vilafranca - L Hospitalet2:312.12.2021
Girona B - Guineueta1:012.12.2021
Olot - UE Sants4:212.12.2021
San Cristobal CP - Grama0:012.12.2021
Castelldefels - Sant Andreu0:312.12.2021
UE Figueres - Peralada1:412.12.2021
Pobla Mafumet - Asco0:111.12.2021
14. Round1X2 
Grama - Pobla Mafumet1:005.12.2021
Granollers - UE Figueres1:305.12.2021
Guineueta - CE Manresa0:305.12.2021
L Hospitalet - Castelldefels0:105.12.2021
Peralada - Vilafranca1:105.12.2021
Sant Andreu - Olot0:305.12.2021
UE Sants - Vilassar de Mar0:205.12.2021
Asco - Girona B1:104.12.2021
13. Round1X2 
CE Manresa - Asco2:028.11.2021
Girona B - Grama1:028.11.2021
Olot - L Hospitalet0:128.11.2021
Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal CP1:228.11.2021
Castelldefels - Peralada0:228.11.2021
UE Figueres - Guineueta1:228.11.2021
Vilassar de Mar - Sant Andreu2:228.11.2021
Vilafranca - Granollers1:027.11.2021
12. Round1X2 
Grama - CE Manresa1:121.11.2021
Granollers - Castelldefels4:321.11.2021
Guineueta - Vilafranca0:121.11.2021
L Hospitalet - Vilassar de Mar2:121.11.2021
Peralada - Olot1:121.11.2021
San Cristobal CP - Girona B2:121.11.2021
Sant Andreu - UE Sants2:021.11.2021
Asco - UE Figueres0:320.11.2021
11. Round1X2 
CE Manresa - San Cristobal CP1:114.11.2021
Girona B - Pobla Mafumet1:014.11.2021
Olot - Granollers1:114.11.2021
Castelldefels - Guineueta2:214.11.2021
UE Figueres - Grama0:014.11.2021
UE Sants - L Hospitalet0:014.11.2021
Vilassar de Mar - Peralada0:014.11.2021
Vilafranca - Asco2:013.11.2021
10. Round1X2 
Grama - Vilafranca0:007.11.2021
Granollers - Vilassar de Mar0:007.11.2021
Guineueta - Olot1:407.11.2021
L Hospitalet - Sant Andreu1:007.11.2021
Peralada - UE Sants1:107.11.2021
Pobla Mafumet - CE Manresa0:007.11.2021
San Cristobal CP - UE Figueres1:107.11.2021
Asco - Castelldefels1:306.11.2021
9. Round1X2 
CE Manresa - Girona B0:031.10.2021
Olot - Asco3:031.10.2021
Sant Andreu - Peralada2:031.10.2021
Castelldefels - Grama2:131.10.2021
UE Figueres - Pobla Mafumet0:031.10.2021
UE Sants - Granollers3:031.10.2021
Vilassar de Mar - Guineueta2:031.10.2021
Vilafranca - San Cristobal CP0:030.10.2021
8. Round1X2 
Grama - Olot3:124.10.2021
Girona B - UE Figueres0:124.10.2021
Granollers - Sant Andreu1:024.10.2021
Guineueta - UE Sants1:224.10.2021
San Cristobal CP - Castelldefels3:124.10.2021
Asco - Vilassar de Mar1:123.10.2021
Peralada - L Hospitalet2:023.10.2021
Pobla Mafumet - Vilafranca0:123.10.2021
7. Round1X2 
Vilafranca - Girona B1:017.10.2021
L Hospitalet - Granollers2:117.10.2021
Olot - San Cristobal CP3:117.10.2021
Sant Andreu - Guineueta3:017.10.2021
Castelldefels - Pobla Mafumet2:017.10.2021
UE Figueres - CE Manresa0:117.10.2021
UE Sants - Asco1:117.10.2021
Vilassar de Mar - Grama1:117.10.2021
6. Round1X2 
CE Manresa - Vilafranca1:110.10.2021
Grama - UE Sants2:010.10.2021
Girona B - Castelldefels1:010.10.2021
Granollers - Peralada1:310.10.2021
Guineueta - L Hospitalet0:110.10.2021
Pobla Mafumet - Olot1:010.10.2021
San Cristobal CP - Vilassar de Mar0:110.10.2021
Asco - Sant Andreu0:309.10.2021
5. Round1X2 
L Hospitalet - Asco2:003.10.2021
Olot - Girona B0:0   03.10.2021
Peralada - Guineueta0:0   03.10.2021
Sant Andreu - Grama1:003.10.2021
Castelldefels - CE Manresa0:103.10.2021
UE Sants - San Cristobal CP0:103.10.2021
Vilassar de Mar - Pobla Mafumet1:003.10.2021
Vilafranca - UE Figueres0:102.10.2021
4. Round1X2 
CE Manresa - Olot0:326.09.2021
Grama - L Hospitalet2:126.09.2021
Girona B - Vilassar de Mar2:1   26.09.2021
Guineueta - Granollers1:326.09.2021
Pobla Mafumet - UE Sants1:026.09.2021
San Cristobal CP - Sant Andreu2:126.09.2021
UE Figueres - Castelldefels0:0   26.09.2021
Asco - Peralada0:525.09.2021
3. Round1X2 
Granollers - Asco2:319.09.2021
L Hospitalet - San Cristobal CP0:019.09.2021
Olot - UE Figueres4:3   19.09.2021
Peralada - Grama2:119.09.2021
Sant Andreu - Pobla Mafumet2:019.09.2021
Castelldefels - Vilafranca0:219.09.2021
UE Sants - Girona B0:119.09.2021
Vilassar de Mar - CE Manresa0:019.09.2021
2. Round1X2 
CE Manresa - UE Sants3:112.09.2021
Grama - Granollers3:112.09.2021
Girona B - Sant Andreu2:1   12.09.2021
Pobla Mafumet - L Hospitalet2:012.09.2021
San Cristobal CP - Peralada0:212.09.2021
UE Figueres - Vilassar de Mar1:112.09.2021
Asco - Guineueta0:0   11.09.2021
Vilafranca - Olot0:011.09.2021
1. Round1X2 
Granollers - San Cristobal CP0:105.09.2021
Guineueta - Grama1:005.09.2021
L Hospitalet - Girona B1:205.09.2021
Olot - Castelldefels3:105.09.2021
Peralada - Pobla Mafumet0:0   05.09.2021
Sant Andreu - CE Manresa1:105.09.2021
UE Sants - UE Figueres1:005.09.2021
Vilassar de Mar - Vilafranca1:105.09.2021
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Tercera RFEF - Group 5 2021/2022 which is sorted in Soccer - Spain category. Make use of complete results list in Tercera RFEF - Group 5 2021/2022 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Tercera RFEF - Group 5 2021/2022.