# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lealtad | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | Gijon B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 13 | |
3. | Caudal Deportivo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 12 | |
4. | CD Colunga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 10 | |
5. | Gijon Industrial | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | Llanes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Covadonga | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
8. | Roces | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Real Titanico | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | R. Oviedo B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Basico Urraca | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | Luarca | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
13. | L'Entregu | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 6 | |
14. | EI San Martin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 | |
15. | Lenense | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
16. | Praviano | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
17. | Tuilla | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 3 | |
18. | Langreo B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 | |
19. | SD Navarro CF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | |
20. | Mosconia | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gijon B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20:4 | 16 | 24 | |
2. | Lealtad | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:5 | 18 | 23 | |
3. | Caudal Deportivo | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:7 | 14 | 22 | |
4. | CD Colunga | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 19 | |
5. | R. Oviedo B | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 18 | |
6. | Covadonga | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 16 | |
7. | Gijon Industrial | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 16 | |
8. | Llanes | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 15 | |
9. | Roces | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 14 | |
10. | Tuilla | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 14 | |
11. | EI San Martin | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 14 | |
12. | Real Titanico | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 13 | |
13. | L'Entregu | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 13 | |
14. | Basico Urraca | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 11 | |
15. | Praviano | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | 11 | |
16. | Luarca | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 11 | |
17. | Lenense | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 9 | |
18. | SD Navarro CF | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | 4 | |
19. | Mosconia | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | 3 | |
20. | Langreo B | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:23 | -18 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lealtad | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:8 | 21 | 33 | |
2. | R. Oviedo B | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:17 | 18 | 33 | |
3. | Gijon B | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:9 | 23 | 31 | |
4. | CD Colunga | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 24:6 | 18 | 30 | |
5. | Caudal Deportivo | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:14 | 13 | 27 | |
6. | Llanes | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 24 | |
7. | Covadonga | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 23 | |
8. | EI San Martin | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 22 | |
9. | Real Titanico | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 21 | |
10. | Praviano | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 21 | |
11. | Luarca | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 21 | |
12. | L'Entregu | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 20 | |
13. | Gijon Industrial | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 19 | |
14. | Tuilla | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | 18 | |
15. | Basico Urraca | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 17 | |
16. | Roces | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | 17 | |
17. | Lenense | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:18 | -6 | 13 | |
18. | SD Navarro CF | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 12:30 | -18 | 9 | |
19. | Mosconia | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 11:34 | -23 | 5 | |
20. | Langreo B | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10:35 | -25 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gijon B | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 37:9 | 28 | 42 | |
2. | Lealtad | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 33:11 | 22 | 41 | |
3. | Caudal Deportivo | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 35:15 | 20 | 40 | |
4. | CD Colunga | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 30:11 | 19 | 38 | |
5. | R. Oviedo B | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 39:22 | 17 | 38 | |
6. | Real Titanico | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 31:24 | 7 | 32 | |
7. | Llanes | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 32 | |
8. | Luarca | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 29 | |
9. | EI San Martin | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | 27 | |
10. | Covadonga | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | 26 | |
11. | L'Entregu | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 26 | |
12. | Gijon Industrial | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 28:36 | -8 | 26 | |
13. | Praviano | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 25 | |
14. | Tuilla | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27:31 | -4 | 24 | |
15. | Basico Urraca | 20 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 22 | |
16. | Roces | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | 20 | |
17. | Lenense | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16:27 | -11 | 16 | |
18. | SD Navarro CF | 20 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 16:36 | -20 | 13 | |
19. | Langreo B | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 21:44 | -23 | 13 | |
20. | Mosconia | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 16:42 | -26 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lealtad | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 42:14 | 28 | 54 | |
2. | Gijon B | 25 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 45:12 | 33 | 53 | |
3. | Caudal Deportivo | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 43:20 | 23 | 49 | |
4. | CD Colunga | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 38:15 | 23 | 48 | |
5. | R. Oviedo B | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 48:30 | 18 | 44 | |
6. | Llanes | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 30:26 | 4 | 38 | |
7. | Real Titanico | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 34:28 | 6 | 37 | |
8. | Luarca | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 27:34 | -7 | 36 | |
9. | Covadonga | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 32:28 | 4 | 34 | |
10. | L'Entregu | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | 33 | |
11. | Tuilla | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | 32 | |
12. | Praviano | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 31:32 | -1 | 31 | |
13. | Gijon Industrial | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 30:39 | -9 | 30 | |
14. | EI San Martin | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 32:36 | -4 | 29 | |
15. | Roces | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 29:35 | -6 | 28 | |
16. | Basico Urraca | 25 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 27 | |
17. | SD Navarro CF | 25 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 20:39 | -19 | 23 | |
18. | Lenense | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 22:40 | -18 | 20 | |
19. | Langreo B | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 25:53 | -28 | 15 | |
20. | Mosconia | 25 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 21:54 | -33 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lealtad | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 49:17 | 32 | 65 | |
2. | Gijon B | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 56:16 | 40 | 60 | |
3. | R. Oviedo B | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 54:31 | 23 | 57 | |
4. | Caudal Deportivo | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 49:25 | 24 | 56 | |
5. | CD Colunga | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 44:20 | 24 | 56 | |
6. | Llanes | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 33:30 | 3 | 45 | |
7. | Covadonga | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 37:31 | 6 | 42 | |
8. | Tuilla | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42:47 | -5 | 42 | |
9. | Praviano | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 40:36 | 4 | 41 | |
10. | L'Entregu | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | 41 | |
11. | Luarca | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31:42 | -11 | 41 | |
12. | Basico Urraca | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 24:27 | -3 | 39 | |
13. | Real Titanico | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 | 38 | |
14. | Roces | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 35:42 | -7 | 34 | |
15. | EI San Martin | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35:41 | -6 | 33 | |
16. | Gijon Industrial | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34:47 | -13 | 33 | |
17. | Lenense | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 27:41 | -14 | 32 | |
18. | SD Navarro CF | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 22:44 | -22 | 26 | |
19. | Mosconia | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 23:59 | -36 | 18 | |
20. | Langreo B | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 26:61 | -35 | 16 |