Spain

Tercera RFEF - Group 2 2021/2022Tercera RFEF - Group 2

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Mosconia - Gijon B   6 Today 15:45
Lealtad - Praviano   6 Today 15:45
SD Navarro CF - Llanes   6 Today 15:45
R. Oviedo B - L'Entregu   7 Today 16:00
Gijon Industrial - Roces   7 Today 17:00
Lenense - Covadonga   6 Today 18:00
Basico Urraca - Caudal Deportivo   6 Today 19:00
EI San Martin - Langreo B   4 Tomorrow 12:00
Real Titanico - CD Colunga   4 Tomorrow 12:00
Luarca - Tuilla   4 Tomorrow 16:15
Caudal Deportivo - Gijon Industrial           08.12. 18:00
CD Colunga - Mosconia           08.12. 18:00
Roces - Real Titanico           08.12. 18:00
Gijon B - SD Navarro CF           08.12. 18:00
Langreo B - Basico Urraca           08.12. 18:00
Lealtad - Luarca           08.12. 18:00
L'Entregu - Lenense           08.12. 18:00
Llanes - R. Oviedo B           08.12. 18:00
Praviano - Covadonga           08.12. 18:00
Tuilla - EI San Martin           08.12. 18:00
  • Results
15. Round1X2 
Caudal Deportivo - EI San Martin2:228.11.
CD Colunga - Gijon Industrial1:028.11.
Covadonga - R. Oviedo B2:028.11.
Gijon B - Real Titanico1:128.11.
Langreo B - Luarca1:228.11.
L'Entregu - SD Navarro CF0:028.11.
Llanes - Mosconia6:328.11.
Praviano - Lenense4:028.11.
Tuilla - Lealtad0:028.11.
Roces - Basico Urraca0:027.11.
14. Round1X2 
Basico Urraca - CD Colunga1:421.11.
Mosconia - L'Entregu0:221.11.
EI San Martin - Roces1:221.11.
Lealtad - Langreo B4:121.11.
Luarca - Caudal Deportivo2:421.11.
SD Navarro CF - Covadonga1:021.11.
Real Titanico - Llanes1:021.11.
R. Oviedo B - Lenense4:221.11.
Tuilla - Praviano1:121.11.
Gijon Industrial - Gijon B1:120.11.
13. Round1X2 
Caudal Deportivo - Lealtad2:314.11.
CD Colunga - EI San Martin1:014.11.
Covadonga - Mosconia1:014.11.
Gijon B - Basico Urraca0:214.11.
Langreo B - Tuilla1:214.11.
Lenense - SD Navarro CF1:014.11.
L'Entregu - Real Titanico2:014.11.
Llanes - Gijon Industrial1:014.11.
Praviano - R. Oviedo B1:114.11.
Roces - Luarca2:113.11.
12. Round1X2 
Basico Urraca - Llanes1:007.11.
Mosconia - Lenense1:007.11.
EI San Martin - Gijon B2:107.11.
Langreo B - Praviano0:307.11.
Lealtad - Roces1:007.11.
Luarca - CD Colunga0:007.11.
SD Navarro CF - R. Oviedo B0:207.11.
Real Titanico - Covadonga1:107.11.
Tuilla - Caudal Deportivo1:007.11.
Gijon Industrial - L'Entregu3:206.11.
11. Round1X2 
Caudal Deportivo - Langreo B0:031.10.
CD Colunga - Lealtad1:331.10.
Covadonga - Gijon Industrial3:131.10.
Gijon B - Luarca5:031.10.
Lenense - Real Titanico2:031.10.
L'Entregu - Basico Urraca2:031.10.
Llanes - EI San Martin1:031.10.
Praviano - SD Navarro CF1:031.10.
Roces - Tuilla3:430.10.
R. Oviedo B - Mosconia1:030.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera RFEF - Group 2 2021/2022 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera RFEF - Group 2 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera RFEF - Group 2 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.