# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huesca B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | Almudevar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 13 | |
3. | Robres | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 12 | |
4. | Barbastro | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | |
5. | Binefar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Utrillas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Tamarite | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 9 | |
8. | Caspe | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
9. | Calamocha | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 9 | |
10. | La Almunia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 7 | |
11. | Ejea | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 7 | |
12. | CF Illueca | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
13. | Cuarte | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
14. | Epila | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
15. | Carinena | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 2 | |
16. | Atletico Monzon | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robres | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | 11 | 24 | |
2. | Huesca B | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:9 | 14 | 22 | |
3. | Ejea | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | 10 | 20 | |
4. | Almudevar | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 20 | |
5. | Tamarite | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 19 | |
6. | Barbastro | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:11 | 7 | 19 | |
7. | Calamocha | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 19 | |
8. | Utrillas | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 18 | |
9. | Binefar | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:8 | 4 | 16 | |
10. | CF Illueca | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | 15 | |
11. | Atletico Monzon | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 13 | |
12. | Carinena | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 12 | |
13. | Caspe | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14:17 | -3 | 12 | |
14. | Cuarte | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 11 | |
15. | La Almunia | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 10 | |
16. | Epila | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:11 | -4 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tamarite | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 31:12 | 19 | 34 | |
2. | Robres | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 25:10 | 15 | 34 | |
3. | Ejea | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:12 | 17 | 32 | |
4. | Huesca B | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 34:14 | 20 | 31 | |
5. | Almudevar | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 29 | |
6. | Barbastro | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:13 | 10 | 27 | |
7. | Calamocha | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 24 | |
8. | Utrillas | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 24 | |
9. | CF Illueca | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20:19 | 1 | 22 | |
10. | Epila | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:14 | 2 | 21 | |
11. | Binefar | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:16 | 1 | 20 | |
12. | Atletico Monzon | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:11 | 1 | 20 | |
13. | Cuarte | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 19 | |
14. | Carinena | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 19 | |
15. | Caspe | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 16 | |
16. | La Almunia | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | 12 |