Spain

Tercera RFEF - Group 16 2021/2022Tercera RFEF - Group 16

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Agoncillo - Oyonesa1:201.05.
Alfaro - Haro Deportivo5:101.05.
Anguiano - CDFC Calzada0:101.05.
Arnedo - Berceo0:001.05.
Casalarreina - Calahorra B3:101.05.
Cenicero - Varea0:101.05.
Vianes - CF Rapid4:001.05.
Yague - River Ebro2:301.05.
29. Round1X2 
Berceo - Yague3:424.04.
Calahorra B - Vianes2:224.04.
CDFC Calzada - Casalarreina0:124.04.
CF Rapid - Agoncillo3:024.04.
Haro Deportivo - Cenicero5:024.04.
Oyonesa - Alfaro0:124.04.
River Ebro - Anguiano0:124.04.
Varea - Arnedo2:124.04.
28. Round1X2 
Vianes - CDFC Calzada0:017.04.
Berceo - Varea2:315.04.
Alfaro - CF Rapid3:214.04.
Anguiano - Yague4:014.04.
Arnedo - Haro Deportivo1:114.04.
Casalarreina - River Ebro3:414.04.
Cenicero - Oyonesa0:414.04.
Agoncillo - Calahorra B1:213.04.
27. Round1X2 
Anguiano - Casalarreina1:110.04.
Calahorra B - Alfaro0:110.04.
CDFC Calzada - Agoncillo1:010.04.
CF Rapid - Cenicero0:110.04.
Haro Deportivo - Berceo0:210.04.
Oyonesa - Arnedo0:210.04.
River Ebro - Vianes1:210.04.
Yague - Varea2:109.04.
26. Round1X2 
Agoncillo - River Ebro0:103.04.
Alfaro - CDFC Calzada2:103.04.
Arnedo - CF Rapid5:003.04.
Berceo - Oyonesa1:203.04.
Casalarreina - Yague2:003.04.
Cenicero - Calahorra B0:303.04.
Varea - Haro Deportivo2:003.04.
Vianes - Anguiano1:403.04.
25. Round1X2 
Anguiano - Agoncillo0:127.03.
Casalarreina - Vianes5:227.03.
Calahorra B - Arnedo1:327.03.
CDFC Calzada - Cenicero4:027.03.
Oyonesa - Varea2:327.03.
River Ebro - Alfaro2:027.03.
Yague - Haro Deportivo1:027.03.
CF Rapid - Berceo1:426.03.
24. Round1X2 
Agoncillo - Casalarreina1:020.03.
Alfaro - Anguiano2:220.03.
Cenicero - River Ebro0:020.03.
Haro Deportivo - Oyonesa0:120.03.
Varea - CF Rapid5:020.03.
Vianes - Yague2:020.03.
Arnedo - CDFC Calzada1:019.03.
Berceo - Calahorra B0:519.03.
22. Round1X2 
Oyonesa - CF Rapid2:0   16.03.
23. Round1X2 
Anguiano - Cenicero4:013.03.
Casalarreina - Alfaro0:113.03.
Calahorra B - Varea2:013.03.
CDFC Calzada - Berceo1:113.03.
River Ebro - Arnedo0:213.03.
Vianes - Agoncillo1:113.03.
CF Rapid - Haro Deportivo1:112.03.
Yague - Oyonesa3:212.03.
22. Round1X2 
Alfaro - Vianes3:006.03.
Arnedo - Anguiano1:006.03.
Berceo - River Ebro4:106.03.
Cenicero - Casalarreina1:206.03.
Haro Deportivo - Calahorra B0:006.03.
Varea - CDFC Calzada2:206.03.
Agoncillo - Yague3:205.03.
21. Round1X2 
Anguiano - Berceo2:127.02.
Calahorra B - Oyonesa3:127.02.
CDFC Calzada - Haro Deportivo2:027.02.
Vianes - Cenicero3:027.02.
Agoncillo - Alfaro0:126.02.
Casalarreina - Arnedo2:226.02.
River Ebro - Varea1:226.02.
Yague - CF Rapid1:326.02.
20. Round1X2 
Alfaro - Yague2:020.02.
Arnedo - Vianes3:320.02.
Berceo - Casalarreina0:120.02.
Cenicero - Agoncillo1:320.02.
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro4:020.02.
Oyonesa - CDFC Calzada1:220.02.
Varea - Anguiano2:220.02.
CF Rapid - Calahorra B1:319.02.
19. Round1X2 
Agoncillo - Arnedo0:313.02.
Alfaro - Cenicero3:013.02.
Anguiano - Haro Deportivo1:013.02.
CDFC Calzada - CF Rapid3:013.02.
River Ebro - Oyonesa0:213.02.
Vianes - Berceo2:013.02.
Yague - Calahorra B6:213.02.
Casalarreina - Varea2:012.02.
18. Round1X2 
Arnedo - Alfaro2:106.02.
Berceo - Agoncillo0:106.02.
Calahorra B - CDFC Calzada1:206.02.
Cenicero - Yague0:306.02.
Haro Deportivo - Casalarreina1:006.02.
Oyonesa - Anguiano0:206.02.
Varea - Vianes2:106.02.
CF Rapid - River Ebro2:405.02.
17. Round1X2 
Agoncillo - Varea1:030.01.
Alfaro - Berceo1:030.01.
Anguiano - CF Rapid3:030.01.
Casalarreina - Oyonesa1:130.01.
Cenicero - Arnedo0:130.01.
River Ebro - Calahorra B0:130.01.
Vianes - Haro Deportivo1:030.01.
Yague - CDFC Calzada2:229.01.
16. Round1X2 
Arnedo - Yague0:023.01.
Berceo - Cenicero2:123.01.
CDFC Calzada - River Ebro1:023.01.
Haro Deportivo - Agoncillo3:223.01.
Oyonesa - Vianes4:023.01.
Varea - Alfaro0:323.01.
Calahorra B - Anguiano2:322.01.
CF Rapid - Casalarreina2:422.01.
15. Round1X2 
Oyonesa - Agoncillo0:119.01.
14. Round1X2 
Vianes - Calahorra B2:219.01.
15. Round1X2 
CDFC Calzada - Anguiano1:116.01.
14. Round1X2 
Alfaro - Oyonesa1:216.01.
12. Round1X2 
Vianes - River Ebro3:1   16.01.
14. Round1X2 
Agoncillo - CF Rapid2:115.01.
Yague - Berceo1:215.01.
15. Round1X2 
Berceo - Arnedo2:309.01.
CF Rapid - Vianes0:009.01.
Haro Deportivo - Alfaro2:209.01.
River Ebro - Yague1:009.01.
Varea - Cenicero5:109.01.
Calahorra B - Casalarreina1:108.01.
13. Round1X2 
CF Rapid - Alfaro0:306.01.
14. Round1X2 
Anguiano - River Ebro4:019.12.2021
Arnedo - Varea2:218.12.2021
Casalarreina - CDFC Calzada1:318.12.2021
Cenicero - Haro Deportivo0:0   18.12.2021
13. Round1X2 
Calahorra B - Agoncillo3:212.12.2021
CDFC Calzada - Vianes3:012.12.2021
Haro Deportivo - Arnedo2:312.12.2021
Oyonesa - Cenicero1:0   12.12.2021
River Ebro - Casalarreina1:212.12.2021
Varea - Berceo4:312.12.2021
Yague - Anguiano1:111.12.2021
12. Round1X2 
Alfaro - Calahorra B3:128.11.2021
Arnedo - Oyonesa1:028.11.2021
Berceo - Haro Deportivo2:028.11.2021
Casalarreina - Anguiano0:028.11.2021
Cenicero - CF Rapid1:228.11.2021
Varea - Yague2:228.11.2021
Agoncillo - CDFC Calzada0:127.11.2021
11. Round1X2 
Anguiano - Vianes3:121.11.2021
Calahorra B - Cenicero3:021.11.2021
CDFC Calzada - Alfaro3:421.11.2021
Haro Deportivo - Varea1:2   21.11.2021
Oyonesa - Berceo2:021.11.2021
River Ebro - Agoncillo3:121.11.2021
CF Rapid - Arnedo1:420.11.2021
Yague - Casalarreina2:320.11.2021
10. Round1X2 
Agoncillo - Anguiano0:314.11.2021
Alfaro - River Ebro2:014.11.2021
Arnedo - Calahorra B1:014.11.2021
Berceo - CF Rapid0:2   14.11.2021
Cenicero - CDFC Calzada0:1   14.11.2021
Haro Deportivo - Yague1:0   14.11.2021
Varea - Oyonesa1:014.11.2021
Vianes - Casalarreina2:414.11.2021
9. Round1X2 
Anguiano - Alfaro3:007.11.2021
Casalarreina - Agoncillo2:007.11.2021
Calahorra B - Berceo0:107.11.2021
CDFC Calzada - Arnedo1:007.11.2021
Oyonesa - Haro Deportivo0:4   07.11.2021
River Ebro - Cenicero2:007.11.2021
CF Rapid - Varea0:5   06.11.2021
Yague - Vianes3:206.11.2021
8. Round1X2 
Alfaro - Casalarreina1:031.10.2021
Varea - Calahorra B0:031.10.2021
Agoncillo - Vianes1:030.10.2021
Arnedo - River Ebro2:130.10.2021
Berceo - CDFC Calzada1:230.10.2021
Cenicero - Anguiano0:5   30.10.2021
Haro Deportivo - CF Rapid7:0   30.10.2021
Oyonesa - Yague0:0   30.10.2021
7. Round1X2 
Anguiano - Arnedo2:224.10.2021
Casalarreina - Cenicero4:124.10.2021
Calahorra B - Haro Deportivo4:1   24.10.2021
CDFC Calzada - Varea0:124.10.2021
Vianes - Alfaro1:324.10.2021
CF Rapid - Oyonesa1:1   23.10.2021
River Ebro - Berceo0:023.10.2021
Yague - Agoncillo0:0   23.10.2021
6. Round1X2 
Alfaro - Agoncillo2:2   17.10.2021
Arnedo - Casalarreina3:117.10.2021
Berceo - Anguiano0:117.10.2021
Cenicero - Vianes1:4   17.10.2021
Haro Deportivo - CDFC Calzada1:017.10.2021
Oyonesa - Calahorra B3:017.10.2021
Varea - River Ebro3:217.10.2021
CF Rapid - Yague1:1   16.10.2021
1. Round1X2 
Yague - Arnedo0:3   12.10.2021
5. Round1X2 
Agoncillo - Cenicero2:0   10.10.2021
Anguiano - Varea1:210.10.2021
Casalarreina - Berceo2:110.10.2021
Calahorra B - CF Rapid7:0   10.10.2021
CDFC Calzada - Oyonesa0:110.10.2021
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo0:0   10.10.2021
Vianes - Arnedo1:210.10.2021
Yague - Alfaro0:310.10.2021
4. Round1X2 
Arnedo - Agoncillo0:0   03.10.2021
Berceo - Vianes4:0   03.10.2021
Calahorra B - Yague3:0   03.10.2021
Cenicero - Alfaro1:5   03.10.2021
Haro Deportivo - Anguiano0:0   03.10.2021
Oyonesa - River Ebro1:0   03.10.2021
Varea - Casalarreina0:003.10.2021
CF Rapid - CDFC Calzada0:3   02.10.2021
3. Round1X2 
Alfaro - Arnedo2:4   26.09.2021
Anguiano - Oyonesa3:1   26.09.2021
CDFC Calzada - Calahorra B2:0   26.09.2021
Vianes - Varea2:226.09.2021
Agoncillo - Berceo1:125.09.2021
Casalarreina - Haro Deportivo1:0   25.09.2021
River Ebro - CF Rapid4:0   25.09.2021
Yague - Cenicero2:1   25.09.2021
2. Round1X2 
Arnedo - Cenicero5:0   19.09.2021
Berceo - Alfaro0:4   19.09.2021
Calahorra B - River Ebro4:2   19.09.2021
CDFC Calzada - Yague1:0   19.09.2021
CF Rapid - Anguiano0:2   19.09.2021
Haro Deportivo - Vianes1:0   19.09.2021
Oyonesa - Casalarreina1:2   19.09.2021
Varea - Agoncillo4:017.09.2021
1. Round1X2 
Agoncillo - Haro Deportivo1:1   12.09.2021
Alfaro - Varea1:1   12.09.2021
Anguiano - Calahorra B3:2   12.09.2021
Casalarreina - CF Rapid5:1   12.09.2021
Cenicero - Berceo0:3 AWA.   12.09.2021
River Ebro - CDFC Calzada2:0   12.09.2021
Vianes - Oyonesa0:212.09.2021
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Tercera RFEF - Group 16 2021/2022 which is sorted in Soccer - Spain category. Make use of complete results list in Tercera RFEF - Group 16 2021/2022 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Tercera RFEF - Group 16 2021/2022.