Spain

Tercera RFEF - Group 15 2021/2022Tercera RFEF - Group 15

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Azkoyen - Pamplona2:030.04.
Cortes - Cirbonero1:230.04.
Huarte - Burlades3:030.04.
Murchante - CD Gares1:030.04.
Subiza - CD Cantolagua1:130.04.
Txantrea - Beti Kozkor3:130.04.
Valle Egues - Beti Onak5:330.04.
CD Corellano - Ezcabarte3:229.04.
29. Round1X2 
Beti Kozkor - Subiza1:424.04.
Burlades - Txantrea2:224.04.
CD Cantolagua - Valle Egues1:224.04.
CD Gares - Cortes0:424.04.
Cirbonero - Huarte2:024.04.
Ezcabarte - Azkoyen2:224.04.
Pamplona - Murchante0:024.04.
Beti Onak - CD Corellano5:323.04.
23. Round1X2 
Pamplona - Beti Kozkor1:013.04.
28. Round1X2 
Murchante - Ezcabarte2:110.04.
Azkoyen - Beti Onak0:009.04.
CD Cantolagua - Beti Kozkor2:109.04.
CD Corellano - Valle Egues2:109.04.
Cortes - Pamplona2:009.04.
Huarte - CD Gares4:009.04.
Subiza - Burlades3:109.04.
Txantrea - Cirbonero0:009.04.
27. Round1X2 
Beti Onak - Murchante0:103.04.
CD Corellano - Azkoyen0:203.04.
Burlades - CD Cantolagua1:302.04.
Cirbonero - Subiza0:002.04.
Ezcabarte - Cortes1:202.04.
Valle Egues - Beti Kozkor2:002.04.
CD Gares - Txantrea0:101.04.
Pamplona - Huarte0:101.04.
26. Round1X2 
CD Cantolagua - Cirbonero1:227.03.
Cortes - Beti Onak0:027.03.
Murchante - CD Corellano2:127.03.
Subiza - CD Gares4:027.03.
Txantrea - Pamplona2:1   27.03.
Azkoyen - Valle Egues2:026.03.
Beti Kozkor - Burlades0:026.03.
Huarte - Ezcabarte1:126.03.
25. Round1X2 
CD Corellano - Cortes0:320.03.
CD Gares - CD Cantolagua1:420.03.
Cirbonero - Beti Kozkor0:020.03.
Azkoyen - Murchante0:119.03.
Beti Onak - Huarte3:019.03.
Ezcabarte - Txantrea2:119.03.
Pamplona - Subiza1:219.03.
Valle Egues - Burlades2:119.03.
24. Round1X2 
Beti Kozkor - CD Gares1:213.03.
CD Cantolagua - Pamplona2:1   13.03.
Murchante - Valle Egues4:213.03.
Subiza - Ezcabarte1:313.03.
Burlades - Cirbonero3:312.03.
Cortes - Azkoyen2:112.03.
Huarte - CD Corellano4:412.03.
Txantrea - Beti Onak1:112.03.
23. Round1X2 
CD Corellano - Txantrea0:406.03.
Murchante - Cortes0:106.03.
Azkoyen - Huarte1:1   05.03.
Beti Onak - Subiza0:005.03.
Ezcabarte - CD Cantolagua2:105.03.
Valle Egues - Cirbonero0:305.03.
CD Gares - Burlades1:104.03.
22. Round1X2 
Subiza - CD Corellano3:027.02.
Beti Kozkor - Ezcabarte1:026.02.
Burlades - Pamplona1:0   26.02.
CD Cantolagua - Beti Onak1:326.02.
Cirbonero - CD Gares6:026.02.
Cortes - Valle Egues1:226.02.
Huarte - Murchante6:226.02.
Txantrea - Azkoyen2:0   26.02.
21. Round1X2 
Azkoyen - Subiza0:120.02.
CD Corellano - CD Cantolagua3:120.02.
Ezcabarte - Burlades0:020.02.
Murchante - Txantrea0:220.02.
Beti Onak - Beti Kozkor1:019.02.
Cortes - Huarte1:219.02.
Pamplona - Cirbonero0:0   19.02.
Valle Egues - CD Gares4:019.02.
20. Round1X2 
Burlades - Beti Onak1:213.02.
CD Cantolagua - Azkoyen7:0   13.02.
CD Gares - Pamplona0:2   13.02.
Cirbonero - Ezcabarte4:113.02.
Beti Kozkor - CD Corellano1:012.02.
Subiza - Murchante3:112.02.
Txantrea - Cortes2:012.02.
Huarte - Valle Egues2:011.02.
16. Round1X2 
Ezcabarte - Beti Onak1:009.02.
15. Round1X2 
CD Gares - Murchante1:109.02.
19. Round1X2 
CD Corellano - Burlades1:106.02.
Cirbonero - Beti Onak1:006.02.
Azkoyen - Beti Kozkor2:0   05.02.
Cortes - Subiza1:005.02.
Ezcabarte - CD Gares0:005.02.
Huarte - Txantrea2:105.02.
Murchante - CD Cantolagua0:205.02.
Valle Egues - Pamplona1:1   05.02.
15. Round1X2 
CD Cantolagua - Subiza1:002.02.
18. Round1X2 
Cirbonero - CD Corellano2:030.01.
Beti Kozkor - Murchante1:329.01.
Burlades - Azkoyen3:0   29.01.
CD Cantolagua - Cortes1:329.01.
CD Gares - Beti Onak0:129.01.
Pamplona - Ezcabarte2:029.01.
Subiza - Huarte3:129.01.
Txantrea - Valle Egues2:1   29.01.
15. Round1X2 
Beti Onak - Valle Egues1:026.01.
17. Round1X2 
Azkoyen - Cirbonero0:3   23.01.
CD Corellano - CD Gares3:123.01.
Murchante - Burlades1:223.01.
Beti Onak - Pamplona4:022.01.
Cortes - Beti Kozkor0:022.01.
Huarte - CD Cantolagua1:122.01.
Txantrea - Subiza0:022.01.
Valle Egues - Ezcabarte2:122.01.
16. Round1X2 
Beti Kozkor - Huarte1:216.01.
CD Cantolagua - Txantrea1:016.01.
Cirbonero - Murchante1:116.01.
Burlades - Cortes0:115.01.
CD Gares - Azkoyen1:215.01.
Pamplona - CD Corellano0:115.01.
Subiza - Valle Egues2:115.01.
15. Round1X2 
Beti Kozkor - Txantrea0:109.01.
Cirbonero - Cortes1:009.01.
Burlades - Huarte2:108.01.
Ezcabarte - CD Corellano1:108.01.
Pamplona - Azkoyen3:0 AWA.   08.01.
12. Round1X2 
CD Cantolagua - Burlades1:122.12.2021
14. Round1X2 
Azkoyen - Ezcabarte1:1   19.12.2021
Murchante - Pamplona0:1   19.12.2021
Subiza - Beti Kozkor5:119.12.2021
CD Corellano - Beti Onak0:218.12.2021
Cortes - CD Gares2:018.12.2021
Huarte - Cirbonero0:018.12.2021
Txantrea - Burlades4:118.12.2021
Valle Egues - CD Cantolagua1:118.12.2021
13. Round1X2 
Cirbonero - Txantrea2:112.12.2021
Beti Kozkor - CD Cantolagua1:111.12.2021
Burlades - Subiza1:211.12.2021
Beti Onak - Azkoyen2:0   11.12.2021
CD Gares - Huarte0:311.12.2021
Ezcabarte - Murchante2:1   11.12.2021
Pamplona - Cortes0:1   11.12.2021
Valle Egues - CD Corellano1:0   11.12.2021
11. Round1X2 
Burlades - Beti Kozkor0:106.12.2021
12. Round1X2 
Subiza - Cirbonero1:001.12.2021
Azkoyen - CD Corellano4:0   28.11.2021
Murchante - Beti Onak2:128.11.2021
Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues2:0   27.11.2021
Cortes - Ezcabarte1:127.11.2021
Huarte - Pamplona4:2   27.11.2021
Txantrea - CD Gares2:1   27.11.2021
11. Round1X2 
CD Corellano - Murchante0:021.11.2021
Cirbonero - CD Cantolagua2:1   21.11.2021
Beti Onak - Cortes1:120.11.2021
CD Gares - Subiza1:020.11.2021
Ezcabarte - Huarte2:120.11.2021
Pamplona - Txantrea1:1   20.11.2021
Valle Egues - Azkoyen2:1   20.11.2021
10. Round1X2 
Subiza - Pamplona1:0   14.11.2021
Beti Kozkor - Cirbonero0:1   13.11.2021
Burlades - Valle Egues1:2   13.11.2021
CD Cantolagua - CD Gares2:0   13.11.2021
Cortes - CD Corellano0:013.11.2021
Huarte - Beti Onak2:213.11.2021
Murchante - Azkoyen1:3   13.11.2021
Txantrea - Ezcabarte1:113.11.2021
9. Round1X2 
Azkoyen - Cortes2:1   07.11.2021
CD Corellano - Huarte1:207.11.2021
CD Gares - Beti Kozkor2:007.11.2021
Beti Onak - Txantrea1:006.11.2021
Cirbonero - Burlades2:1   06.11.2021
Ezcabarte - Subiza3:1   06.11.2021
Pamplona - CD Cantolagua0:1   06.11.2021
Valle Egues - Murchante3:0   06.11.2021
8. Round1X2 
Cirbonero - Valle Egues2:0   31.10.2021
Beti Kozkor - Pamplona0:1   30.10.2021
Burlades - CD Gares5:0   30.10.2021
CD Cantolagua - Ezcabarte2:3   30.10.2021
Cortes - Murchante3:0   30.10.2021
Huarte - Azkoyen5:2   30.10.2021
Subiza - Beti Onak4:030.10.2021
Txantrea - CD Corellano1:030.10.2021
7. Round1X2 
Azkoyen - Txantrea1:4   24.10.2021
CD Corellano - Subiza2:124.10.2021
Murchante - Huarte1:124.10.2021
Beti Onak - CD Cantolagua0:123.10.2021
CD Gares - Cirbonero0:3   23.10.2021
Ezcabarte - Beti Kozkor1:2   23.10.2021
Pamplona - Burlades1:0   23.10.2021
Valle Egues - Cortes0:3   23.10.2021
6. Round1X2 
Cirbonero - Pamplona3:0   17.10.2021
Beti Kozkor - Beti Onak1:016.10.2021
Burlades - Ezcabarte1:1   16.10.2021
CD Cantolagua - CD Corellano1:016.10.2021
CD Gares - Valle Egues3:3   16.10.2021
Huarte - Cortes1:016.10.2021
Subiza - Azkoyen7:0   16.10.2021
Txantrea - Murchante3:216.10.2021
5. Round1X2 
CD Corellano - Beti Kozkor1:210.10.2021
Azkoyen - CD Cantolagua0:0   09.10.2021
Beti Onak - Burlades0:1   09.10.2021
Cortes - Txantrea2:009.10.2021
Ezcabarte - Cirbonero0:2   09.10.2021
Murchante - Subiza0:3   09.10.2021
Pamplona - CD Gares1:1   09.10.2021
Valle Egues - Huarte0:0   09.10.2021
4. Round1X2 
CD Cantolagua - Murchante3:0   03.10.2021
Beti Kozkor - Azkoyen0:1   02.10.2021
Burlades - CD Corellano1:0   02.10.2021
Beti Onak - Cirbonero1:1   02.10.2021
CD Gares - Ezcabarte0:2   02.10.2021
Pamplona - Valle Egues1:0   02.10.2021
Subiza - Cortes4:2   02.10.2021
Txantrea - Huarte2:002.10.2021
3. Round1X2 
Azkoyen - Burlades1:0   26.09.2021
CD Corellano - Cirbonero0:1   26.09.2021
Ezcabarte - Pamplona0:226.09.2021
Murchante - Beti Kozkor2:1   26.09.2021
Beti Onak - CD Gares2:1   25.09.2021
Cortes - CD Cantolagua0:125.09.2021
Huarte - Subiza1:2   25.09.2021
Valle Egues - Txantrea1:225.09.2021
2. Round1X2 
Cirbonero - Azkoyen0:0   19.09.2021
Beti Kozkor - Cortes1:0   18.09.2021
Burlades - Murchante2:0   18.09.2021
CD Cantolagua - Huarte4:4   18.09.2021
CD Gares - CD Corellano2:1   18.09.2021
Ezcabarte - Valle Egues5:018.09.2021
Pamplona - Beti Onak1:0   18.09.2021
Subiza - Txantrea2:1   18.09.2021
1. Round1X2 
CD Corellano - Pamplona0:1   12.09.2021
Murchante - Cirbonero0:1   12.09.2021
Azkoyen - CD Gares2:2   11.09.2021
Beti Onak - Ezcabarte1:1   11.09.2021
Cortes - Burlades1:1   11.09.2021
Huarte - Beti Kozkor3:0   11.09.2021
Txantrea - CD Cantolagua0:0   11.09.2021
Valle Egues - Subiza0:2   11.09.2021
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Tercera RFEF - Group 15 2021/2022 which is sorted in Soccer - Spain category. Make use of complete results list in Tercera RFEF - Group 15 2021/2022 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Tercera RFEF - Group 15 2021/2022.