Spain

Tercera RFEF - Group 14 2021/2022Tercera RFEF - Group 14

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Don Alvaro1:324.04.
Azuaga - Olivenza1:024.04.
CD Calamonte - Miajadas2:124.04.
Trujillo - CD Badajoz B1:024.04.
Jerez CF - Arroyo1:024.04.
Moralo - Llerenense0:124.04.
Villafranca - Diocesano1:124.04.
UP Plasencia - Extremadura UD B2:0 AWA.   24.04.
29. Round1X2 
Arroyo - Moralo1:017.04.
Don Alvaro - Jerez CF1:117.04.
Extremadura UD B - Aceuchal0:2 AWA.   17.04.
CD Badajoz B - UP Plasencia2:016.04.
Llerenense - Villafranca1:114.04.
Diocesano - Azuaga1:214.04.
Miajadas - Trujillo2:314.04.
Olivenza - CD Calamonte2:114.04.
28. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - CD Badajoz B1:010.04.
Arroyo - Don Alvaro1:110.04.
Azuaga - Llerenense1:110.04.
CD Calamonte - Diocesano1:310.04.
Trujillo - Olivenza1:110.04.
Jerez CF - Extremadura UD B2:0 AWA.   10.04.
Villafranca - Moralo0:010.04.
UP Plasencia - Miajadas0:009.04.
27. Round1X2 
Llerenense - CD Calamonte1:003.04.
CD Badajoz B - Jerez CF1:203.04.
Diocesano - Trujillo3:103.04.
Extremadura UD B - Arroyo0:2 AWA.   03.04.
Miajadas - Aceuchal1:303.04.
Moralo - Don Alvaro2:003.04.
Olivenza - UP Plasencia1:203.04.
Villafranca - Azuaga1:503.04.
26. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Olivenza2:027.03.
Arroyo - CD Badajoz B2:127.03.
Azuaga - Moralo0:027.03.
CD Calamonte - Villafranca2:127.03.
Trujillo - Llerenense3:327.03.
Don Alvaro - Extremadura UD B2:0 AWA.   27.03.
Jerez CF - Miajadas3:027.03.
UP Plasencia - Diocesano0:427.03.
23. Round1X2 
Olivenza - Don Alvaro2:223.03.
25. Round1X2 
Azuaga - CD Calamonte1:120.03.
CD Badajoz B - Don Alvaro1:120.03.
Diocesano - Aceuchal3:020.03.
Miajadas - Arroyo1:020.03.
Moralo - Extremadura UD B2:0 AWA.   20.03.
Olivenza - Jerez CF2:320.03.
Villafranca - Trujillo0:020.03.
Llerenense - UP Plasencia2:119.03.
24. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Llerenense0:113.03.
Arroyo - Olivenza1:013.03.
CD Calamonte - Moralo0:013.03.
Trujillo - Azuaga0:013.03.
Don Alvaro - Miajadas0:113.03.
Extremadura UD B - CD Badajoz B0:2 AWA.   13.03.
Jerez CF - Diocesano1:013.03.
UP Plasencia - Villafranca0:113.03.
23. Round1X2 
Azuaga - UP Plasencia1:106.03.
CD Calamonte - Trujillo2:306.03.
Diocesano - Arroyo3:306.03.
Miajadas - Extremadura UD B2:0 AWA.   06.03.
Moralo - CD Badajoz B0:006.03.
Villafranca - Aceuchal1:006.03.
Llerenense - Jerez CF2:105.03.
22. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Azuaga0:327.02.
Arroyo - Llerenense2:127.02.
CD Badajoz B - Miajadas1:027.02.
Don Alvaro - Diocesano1:227.02.
Extremadura UD B - Olivenza0:2 AWA.   27.02.
Jerez CF - Villafranca0:027.02.
UP Plasencia - CD Calamonte2:027.02.
Trujillo - Moralo0:126.02.
21. Round1X2 
Llerenense - Don Alvaro1:020.02.
Azuaga - Jerez CF1:120.02.
CD Calamonte - Aceuchal2:120.02.
Diocesano - Extremadura UD B3:0 AWA.20.02.
Trujillo - UP Plasencia0:020.02.
Moralo - Miajadas3:020.02.
Olivenza - CD Badajoz B0:120.02.
Villafranca - Arroyo0:020.02.
19. Round1X2 
Llerenense - CD Badajoz B3:016.02.
18. Round1X2 
Extremadura UD B - Azuaga2:116.02.
20. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Trujillo0:013.02.
Arroyo - Azuaga2:013.02.
CD Badajoz B - Diocesano1:313.02.
Don Alvaro - Villafranca1:013.02.
Extremadura UD B - Llerenense0:3 AWA.13.02.
Jerez CF - CD Calamonte1:113.02.
Miajadas - Olivenza0:013.02.
UP Plasencia - Moralo0:213.02.
18. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Moralo2:109.02.
Miajadas - Llerenense2:509.02.
17. Round1X2 
CD Calamonte - Extremadura UD B1:009.02.
19. Round1X2 
Azuaga - Don Alvaro1:006.02.
CD Calamonte - Arroyo2:106.02.
Diocesano - Miajadas1:006.02.
Trujillo - Jerez CF1:106.02.
Villafranca - Extremadura UD B3:006.02.
UP Plasencia - Aceuchal2:0   06.02.
Moralo - Olivenza2:205.02.
16. Round1X2 
Miajadas - Azuaga2:002.02.
18. Round1X2 
Arroyo - Trujillo2:130.01.
CD Badajoz B - Villafranca0:330.01.
Don Alvaro - CD Calamonte1:130.01.
Jerez CF - UP Plasencia0:2   30.01.
Olivenza - Diocesano1:030.01.
16. Round1X2 
Arroyo - Aceuchal2:226.01.
CD Badajoz B - CD Calamonte1:126.01.
Jerez CF - Moralo0:126.01.
17. Round1X2 
Llerenense - Olivenza1:023.01.
Azuaga - CD Badajoz B2:023.01.
Trujillo - Don Alvaro1:123.01.
Moralo - Diocesano3:123.01.
Villafranca - Miajadas2:023.01.
UP Plasencia - Arroyo0:023.01.
Aceuchal - Jerez CF1:122.01.
16. Round1X2 
Olivenza - Villafranca1:019.01.
Don Alvaro - UP Plasencia3:016.01.
15. Round1X2 
Llerenense - Moralo1:116.01.
Olivenza - Azuaga0:116.01.
16. Round1X2 
Diocesano - Llerenense1:109.01.
Extremadura UD B - Trujillo0:509.01.
15. Round1X2 
CD Badajoz B - Trujillo0:105.01.
Arroyo - Jerez CF1:119.12.2021
Extremadura UD B - UP Plasencia1:019.12.2021
Miajadas - CD Calamonte0:419.12.2021
Diocesano - Villafranca3:118.12.2021
Don Alvaro - Aceuchal5:118.12.2021
14. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Extremadura UD B2:012.12.2021
Azuaga - Diocesano2:112.12.2021
CD Calamonte - Olivenza0:012.12.2021
Jerez CF - Don Alvaro2:012.12.2021
Moralo - Arroyo0:012.12.2021
Villafranca - Llerenense1:112.12.2021
UP Plasencia - CD Badajoz B1:0   12.12.2021
Trujillo - Miajadas4:111.12.2021
13. Round1X2 
Llerenense - Azuaga0:105.12.2021
CD Badajoz B - Aceuchal0:005.12.2021
Diocesano - CD Calamonte4:105.12.2021
Don Alvaro - Arroyo2:305.12.2021
Miajadas - UP Plasencia0:1   05.12.2021
Moralo - Villafranca2:0   05.12.2021
Extremadura UD B - Jerez CF2:104.12.2021
Olivenza - Trujillo1:104.12.2021
12. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Miajadas0:428.11.2021
Arroyo - Extremadura UD B2:028.11.2021
Azuaga - Villafranca2:028.11.2021
CD Calamonte - Llerenense2:128.11.2021
Trujillo - Diocesano2:028.11.2021
Don Alvaro - Moralo0:028.11.2021
Jerez CF - CD Badajoz B1:028.11.2021
UP Plasencia - Olivenza1:0   28.11.2021
11. Round1X2 
Llerenense - Trujillo2:221.11.2021
CD Badajoz B - Arroyo1:121.11.2021
Diocesano - UP Plasencia1:0   21.11.2021
Extremadura UD B - Don Alvaro1:121.11.2021
Miajadas - Jerez CF3:221.11.2021
Moralo - Azuaga1:121.11.2021
Olivenza - Aceuchal1:121.11.2021
Villafranca - CD Calamonte0:1   21.11.2021
10. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Diocesano0:114.11.2021
Arroyo - Miajadas2:114.11.2021
CD Calamonte - Azuaga2:214.11.2021
Trujillo - Villafranca1:0   14.11.2021
Don Alvaro - CD Badajoz B1:314.11.2021
Extremadura UD B - Moralo1:214.11.2021
Jerez CF - Olivenza3:014.11.2021
UP Plasencia - Llerenense0:014.11.2021
9. Round1X2 
Azuaga - Trujillo0:107.11.2021
CD Badajoz B - Extremadura UD B1:007.11.2021
Diocesano - Jerez CF2:0   07.11.2021
Miajadas - Don Alvaro1:007.11.2021
Moralo - CD Calamonte2:107.11.2021
Olivenza - Arroyo3:107.11.2021
Villafranca - UP Plasencia2:0   07.11.2021
Llerenense - Aceuchal1:106.11.2021
8. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Villafranca0:2   31.10.2021
Arroyo - Diocesano2:331.10.2021
CD Badajoz B - Moralo1:231.10.2021
Trujillo - CD Calamonte0:031.10.2021
Don Alvaro - Olivenza2:231.10.2021
Extremadura UD B - Miajadas3:131.10.2021
Jerez CF - Llerenense3:031.10.2021
UP Plasencia - Azuaga1:1   30.10.2021
7. Round1X2 
Llerenense - Arroyo1:124.10.2021
Azuaga - Aceuchal2:124.10.2021
CD Calamonte - UP Plasencia2:1   24.10.2021
Diocesano - Don Alvaro4:024.10.2021
Miajadas - CD Badajoz B1:124.10.2021
Olivenza - Extremadura UD B1:124.10.2021
Villafranca - Jerez CF1:3   24.10.2021
Moralo - Trujillo1:223.10.2021
6. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - CD Calamonte1:017.10.2021
Arroyo - Villafranca3:0   17.10.2021
CD Badajoz B - Olivenza0:217.10.2021
Don Alvaro - Llerenense0:017.10.2021
Extremadura UD B - Diocesano0:4   17.10.2021
Jerez CF - Azuaga2:1   17.10.2021
Miajadas - Moralo2:1   17.10.2021
UP Plasencia - Trujillo1:3   17.10.2021
5. Round1X2 
Azuaga - Arroyo2:210.10.2021
CD Calamonte - Jerez CF1:010.10.2021
Diocesano - CD Badajoz B3:210.10.2021
Trujillo - Aceuchal1:010.10.2021
Moralo - UP Plasencia2:0   10.10.2021
Olivenza - Miajadas1:110.10.2021
Villafranca - Don Alvaro3:1   10.10.2021
Llerenense - Extremadura UD B2:109.10.2021
4. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - UP Plasencia0:003.10.2021
Arroyo - CD Calamonte0:203.10.2021
CD Badajoz B - Llerenense2:4   03.10.2021
Don Alvaro - Azuaga2:3   03.10.2021
Extremadura UD B - Villafranca0:0   03.10.2021
Jerez CF - Trujillo1:0   03.10.2021
Miajadas - Diocesano0:103.10.2021
Olivenza - Moralo2:003.10.2021
3. Round1X2 
Llerenense - Miajadas2:1   26.09.2021
Azuaga - Extremadura UD B2:4   26.09.2021
CD Calamonte - Don Alvaro1:226.09.2021
Diocesano - Olivenza3:1   26.09.2021
Trujillo - Arroyo0:026.09.2021
Moralo - Aceuchal1:1   26.09.2021
Villafranca - CD Badajoz B0:0   26.09.2021
UP Plasencia - Jerez CF2:0   26.09.2021
2. Round1X2 
Arroyo - UP Plasencia0:0   19.09.2021
CD Badajoz B - Azuaga1:1   19.09.2021
Diocesano - Moralo0:3   19.09.2021
Don Alvaro - Trujillo2:1   19.09.2021
Extremadura UD B - CD Calamonte0:0   19.09.2021
Jerez CF - Aceuchal1:019.09.2021
Miajadas - Villafranca1:2   19.09.2021
Olivenza - Llerenense2:219.09.2021
1. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Arroyo1:312.09.2021
Azuaga - Miajadas1:112.09.2021
CD Calamonte - CD Badajoz B1:112.09.2021
Trujillo - Extremadura UD B1:2   12.09.2021
Moralo - Jerez CF4:0   12.09.2021
Villafranca - Olivenza1:1   12.09.2021
UP Plasencia - Don Alvaro4:1   12.09.2021
Llerenense - Diocesano0:211.09.2021
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Tercera RFEF - Group 14 2021/2022 which is sorted in Soccer - Spain category. Make use of complete results list in Tercera RFEF - Group 14 2021/2022 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Tercera RFEF - Group 14 2021/2022.