Spain

Tercera RFEF - Group 10 2021/2022Tercera RFEF - Group 10

  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
Antoniano - Los Barrios3:024.04.
Cabecense - CD Gerena0:324.04.
Rota - Pozoblanco3:124.04.
CD Utrera - Cordoba B1:124.04.
Ciudad de Lucena - Cartaya1:024.04.
Conil - Sevilla FC C2:424.04.
Tomares UD - Recreativo Huelva3:224.04.
Xerez CD - Puente Genil2:024.04.
33. Round1X2 
CD Gerena - Conil6:017.04.
Pozoblanco - Ciudad de Lucena0:217.04.
Puente Genil - Antoniano0:117.04.
Recreativo Huelva - Cabecense3:017.04.
Cartaya - Ceuta B2:016.04.
Cordoba B - Tomares UD5:114.04.
Los Barrios - Rota1:114.04.
Sevilla FC C - Xerez CD0:114.04.
32. Round1X2 
Ceuta B - Pozoblanco1:109.04.
Antoniano - Sevilla FC C0:109.04.
Rota - Puente Genil1:109.04.
CD Utrera - Cartaya0:009.04.
Ciudad de Lucena - Los Barrios5:009.04.
Conil - Cabecense1:109.04.
Xerez CD - CD Gerena1:109.04.
Recreativo Huelva - Cordoba B1:107.04.
31. Round1X2 
Cartaya - Tomares UD0:203.04.
Cabecense - Cordoba B4:303.04.
CD Gerena - Antoniano3:103.04.
Conil - Xerez CD0:103.04.
Los Barrios - Ceuta B0:103.04.
Pozoblanco - CD Utrera3:103.04.
Puente Genil - Ciudad de Lucena2:103.04.
Sevilla FC C - Rota0:103.04.
30. Round1X2 
Antoniano - Conil2:127.03.
Rota - CD Gerena0:127.03.
CD Utrera - Los Barrios3:027.03.
Ciudad de Lucena - Sevilla FC C1:227.03.
Recreativo Huelva - Cartaya1:027.03.
Tomares UD - Pozoblanco3:227.03.
Xerez CD - Cabecense1:027.03.
Ceuta B - Puente Genil0:026.03.
29. Round1X2 
CD Gerena - Ciudad de Lucena3:120.03.
Conil - Rota3:120.03.
Los Barrios - Tomares UD2:020.03.
Pozoblanco - Recreativo Huelva1:120.03.
Puente Genil - CD Utrera1:220.03.
Xerez CD - Antoniano1:120.03.
Cartaya - Cordoba B0:119.03.
Sevilla FC C - Ceuta B3:019.03.
28. Round1X2 
Antoniano - Cabecense1:113.03.
Rota - Xerez CD0:013.03.
CD Utrera - Sevilla FC C4:013.03.
Ciudad de Lucena - Conil4:113.03.
Recreativo Huelva - Los Barrios2:013.03.
Tomares UD - Puente Genil0:113.03.
Ceuta B - CD Gerena2:112.03.
Cordoba B - Pozoblanco1:012.03.
27. Round1X2 
Antoniano - Rota2:006.03.
Cabecense - Cartaya0:006.03.
Puente Genil - Recreativo Huelva3:106.03.
Sevilla FC C - Tomares UD1:006.03.
CD Gerena - CD Utrera0:105.03.
Conil - Ceuta B0:205.03.
Los Barrios - Cordoba B2:305.03.
Xerez CD - Ciudad de Lucena3:005.03.
26. Round1X2 
Rota - Cabecense1:027.02.
CD Utrera - Conil4:127.02.
Ciudad de Lucena - Antoniano1:127.02.
Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla FC C3:127.02.
Cartaya - Pozoblanco0:026.02.
Ceuta B - Xerez CD1:126.02.
Cordoba B - Puente Genil5:326.02.
Tomares UD - CD Gerena0:126.02.
24. Round1X2 
Recreativo Huelva - Conil2:023.02.
25. Round1X2 
Cabecense - Pozoblanco2:120.02.
CD Gerena - Recreativo Huelva1:220.02.
Rota - Ciudad de Lucena1:020.02.
Conil - Tomares UD2:120.02.
Los Barrios - Cartaya1:120.02.
Sevilla FC C - Cordoba B3:420.02.
Xerez CD - CD Utrera1:020.02.
Antoniano - Ceuta B2:019.02.
24. Round1X2 
CD Utrera - Antoniano0:013.02.
Ciudad de Lucena - Cabecense1:013.02.
Cordoba B - CD Gerena1:013.02.
Pozoblanco - Los Barrios1:113.02.
Tomares UD - Xerez CD1:313.02.
Cartaya - Puente Genil2:012.02.
Ceuta B - Rota2:212.02.
21. Round1X2 
Antoniano - Cordoba B3:109.02.
18. Round1X2 
Los Barrios - Xerez CD0:109.02.
Tomares UD - Cabecense2:009.02.
23. Round1X2 
Antoniano - Tomares UD0:106.02.
Cabecense - Los Barrios3:006.02.
Rota - CD Utrera1:106.02.
Ciudad de Lucena - Ceuta B3:206.02.
Conil - Cordoba B1:006.02.
Puente Genil - Pozoblanco2:106.02.
Sevilla FC C - Cartaya1:006.02.
Xerez CD - Recreativo Huelva0:206.02.
20. Round1X2 
Cartaya - Xerez CD1:002.02.
Pozoblanco - Conil3:102.02.
Puente Genil - Sevilla FC C2:102.02.
Tomares UD - Ceuta B1:102.02.
19. Round1X2 
Ciudad de Lucena - Cordoba B2:102.02.
22. Round1X2 
CD Utrera - Ciudad de Lucena0:230.01.
Cordoba B - Xerez CD0:030.01.
Los Barrios - Puente Genil0:230.01.
Pozoblanco - Sevilla FC C1:130.01.
Recreativo Huelva - Antoniano1:030.01.
Tomares UD - Rota2:130.01.
Cartaya - CD Gerena1:129.01.
Ceuta B - Cabecense3:129.01.
20. Round1X2 
Cordoba B - Rota3:126.01.
Recreativo Huelva - Ciudad de Lucena1:026.01.
19. Round1X2 
Conil - Los Barrios2:126.01.
Xerez CD - Pozoblanco1:126.01.
21. Round1X2 
Ceuta B - CD Utrera1:223.01.
Cabecense - Puente Genil2:023.01.
CD Gerena - Pozoblanco3:023.01.
Rota - Recreativo Huelva0:123.01.
Ciudad de Lucena - Tomares UD2:023.01.
Conil - Cartaya3:123.01.
Sevilla FC C - Los Barrios1:122.01.
19. Round1X2 
Ceuta B - Recreativo Huelva0:119.01.
CD Gerena - Puente Genil5:119.01.
CD Utrera - Tomares UD1:019.01.
18. Round1X2 
Pozoblanco - Antoniano2:019.01.
20. Round1X2 
CD Utrera - Cabecense3:016.01.
Los Barrios - CD Gerena0:016.01.
18. Round1X2 
Sevilla FC C - CD Gerena0:212.01.
19. Round1X2 
Antoniano - Cartaya1:309.01.
Cabecense - Sevilla FC C3:009.01.
18. Round1X2 
Recreativo Huelva - CD Utrera1:206.01.
Cartaya - Rota4:104.01.
Cordoba B - Ceuta B1:104.01.
Puente Genil - Conil1:023.12.2021
17. Round1X2 
Cordoba B - CD Utrera1:219.12.2021
Puente Genil - Xerez CD3:119.12.2021
Cartaya - Ciudad de Lucena0:118.12.2021
CD Gerena - Cabecense3:018.12.2021
Los Barrios - Antoniano1:018.12.2021
Pozoblanco - Rota3:218.12.2021
Recreativo Huelva - Tomares UD1:018.12.2021
Sevilla FC C - Conil2:018.12.2021
16. Round1X2 
Ceuta B - Cartaya1:112.12.2021
Antoniano - Puente Genil1:112.12.2021
Cabecense - Recreativo Huelva0:112.12.2021
Rota - Los Barrios3:112.12.2021
Ciudad de Lucena - Pozoblanco1:012.12.2021
Conil - CD Gerena2:112.12.2021
Tomares UD - Cordoba B1:012.12.2021
Xerez CD - Sevilla FC C2:012.12.2021
15. Round1X2 
Cartaya - CD Utrera1:208.12.2021
Cabecense - Conil1:208.12.2021
CD Gerena - Xerez CD1:408.12.2021
Cordoba B - Recreativo Huelva1:108.12.2021
Los Barrios - Ciudad de Lucena2:208.12.2021
Pozoblanco - Ceuta B1:008.12.2021
Puente Genil - Rota3:008.12.2021
Sevilla FC C - Antoniano2:108.12.2021
14. Round1X2 
Ciudad de Lucena - Puente Genil0:005.12.2021
Cordoba B - Cabecense1:005.12.2021
Tomares UD - Cartaya0:005.12.2021
Ceuta B - Los Barrios1:004.12.2021
Antoniano - CD Gerena0:104.12.2021
Rota - Sevilla FC C0:204.12.2021
CD Utrera - Pozoblanco3:204.12.2021
Xerez CD - Conil3:004.12.2021
13. Round1X2 
Cartaya - Recreativo Huelva0:228.11.2021
Cabecense - Xerez CD0:528.11.2021
Conil - Antoniano2:028.11.2021
Los Barrios - CD Utrera0:328.11.2021
Pozoblanco - Tomares UD1:028.11.2021
Puente Genil - Ceuta B0:028.11.2021
Sevilla FC C - Ciudad de Lucena1:228.11.2021
CD Gerena - Rota0:127.11.2021
12. Round1X2 
Antoniano - Xerez CD1:221.11.2021
Rota - Conil2:121.11.2021
CD Utrera - Puente Genil0:121.11.2021
Ciudad de Lucena - CD Gerena2:021.11.2021
Cordoba B - Cartaya1:021.11.2021
Recreativo Huelva - Pozoblanco3:221.11.2021
Tomares UD - Los Barrios3:121.11.2021
Ceuta B - Sevilla FC C1:020.11.2021
6. Round1X2 
Recreativo Huelva - Xerez CD3:117.11.2021
11. Round1X2 
Cabecense - Antoniano1:214.11.2021
Conil - Ciudad de Lucena0:014.11.2021
Pozoblanco - Cordoba B0:214.11.2021
Puente Genil - Tomares UD2:114.11.2021
Sevilla FC C - CD Utrera1:314.11.2021
Xerez CD - Rota0:014.11.2021
CD Gerena - Ceuta B1:013.11.2021
Los Barrios - Recreativo Huelva0:213.11.2021
10. Round1X2 
Cartaya - Cabecense2:007.11.2021
Rota - Antoniano2:107.11.2021
CD Utrera - CD Gerena3:007.11.2021
Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez CD1:007.11.2021
Cordoba B - Los Barrios7:107.11.2021
Recreativo Huelva - Puente Genil2:007.11.2021
Tomares UD - Sevilla FC C2:207.11.2021
Ceuta B - Conil2:006.11.2021
9. Round1X2 
Antoniano - Ciudad de Lucena1:131.10.2021
Cabecense - Rota1:131.10.2021
Conil - CD Utrera1:131.10.2021
Pozoblanco - Cartaya2:131.10.2021
Puente Genil - Cordoba B0:331.10.2021
Xerez CD - Ceuta B5:031.10.2021
CD Gerena - Tomares UD1:030.10.2021
Sevilla FC C - Recreativo Huelva1:430.10.2021
8. Round1X2 
Cartaya - Los Barrios1:124.10.2021
CD Utrera - Xerez CD4:124.10.2021
Ciudad de Lucena - Rota1:024.10.2021
Cordoba B - Sevilla FC C1:024.10.2021
Pozoblanco - Cabecense1:124.10.2021
Recreativo Huelva - CD Gerena2:024.10.2021
Tomares UD - Conil0:124.10.2021
Ceuta B - Antoniano0:023.10.2021
7. Round1X2 
Antoniano - CD Utrera2:217.10.2021
Cabecense - Ciudad de Lucena1:217.10.2021
Conil - Recreativo Huelva1:117.10.2021
Los Barrios - Pozoblanco3:117.10.2021
Puente Genil - Cartaya1:017.10.2021
Xerez CD - Tomares UD3:017.10.2021
CD Gerena - Cordoba B2:116.10.2021
Rota - Ceuta B1:016.10.2021
6. Round1X2 
Cartaya - Sevilla FC C0:012.10.2021
Ceuta B - Ciudad de Lucena0:212.10.2021
CD Utrera - Rota1:112.10.2021
Cordoba B - Conil1:012.10.2021
Los Barrios - Cabecense3:112.10.2021
Pozoblanco - Puente Genil1:012.10.2021
Tomares UD - Antoniano1:012.10.2021
5. Round1X2 
Antoniano - Recreativo Huelva0:210.10.2021
Cabecense - Ceuta B0:109.10.2021
CD Gerena - Cartaya2:009.10.2021
Rota - Tomares UD1:109.10.2021
Ciudad de Lucena - CD Utrera0:109.10.2021
Puente Genil - Los Barrios2:309.10.2021
Sevilla FC C - Pozoblanco3:009.10.2021
Xerez CD - Cordoba B1:009.10.2021
4. Round1X2 
CD Utrera - Ceuta B4:003.10.2021
Cordoba B - Antoniano0:003.10.2021
Los Barrios - Sevilla FC C0:103.10.2021
Pozoblanco - CD Gerena3:303.10.2021
Puente Genil - Cabecense1:003.10.2021
Recreativo Huelva - Rota3:003.10.2021
Tomares UD - Ciudad de Lucena0:3   03.10.2021
Cartaya - Conil1:002.10.2021
3. Round1X2 
Cabecense - CD Utrera0:126.09.2021
Rota - Cordoba B1:226.09.2021
Ciudad de Lucena - Recreativo Huelva1:126.09.2021
Conil - Pozoblanco2:0   26.09.2021
Sevilla FC C - Puente Genil3:226.09.2021
Xerez CD - Cartaya2:126.09.2021
Ceuta B - Tomares UD2:0   25.09.2021
CD Gerena - Los Barrios1:025.09.2021
2. Round1X2 
Cartaya - Antoniano0:119.09.2021
Cordoba B - Ciudad de Lucena1:019.09.2021
Los Barrios - Conil0:019.09.2021
Pozoblanco - Xerez CD1:1   19.09.2021
Puente Genil - CD Gerena1:2   19.09.2021
Recreativo Huelva - Ceuta B2:019.09.2021
Tomares UD - CD Utrera1:319.09.2021
Sevilla FC C - Cabecense2:118.09.2021
1. Round1X2 
Antoniano - Pozoblanco1:1   12.09.2021
Cabecense - Tomares UD1:0   12.09.2021
Rota - Cartaya1:312.09.2021
CD Utrera - Recreativo Huelva1:212.09.2021
Conil - Puente Genil0:0   12.09.2021
Xerez CD - Los Barrios2:112.09.2021
Ceuta B - Cordoba B1:1   11.09.2021
CD Gerena - Sevilla FC C4:111.09.2021
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Tercera RFEF - Group 10 2021/2022 which is sorted in Soccer - Spain category. Make use of complete results list in Tercera RFEF - Group 10 2021/2022 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Tercera RFEF - Group 10 2021/2022.