Spain

Tercera Division - Group 9 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 9

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Atarfe Industrial - Torredonjimeno           28.04. 17:00
CD Alhaurino - CP Almeria           28.04. 17:00
Guadix - El Palo           28.04. 17:00
Huetor Vega - Huetor Tajar           28.04. 17:00
Jaen - Antequera           28.04. 17:00
Linares - Juventud Torremolinos           28.04. 17:00
Loja - UD San Pedro           28.04. 17:00
Martos - Mancha           28.04. 17:00
Rincon - Motril           28.04. 17:00
River Melilla - Alhaurin           28.04. 17:00
Velez - CD Torreperogil           28.04. 17:00
River Melilla - Loja           01.05. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
38. Round1X2 
CD Torreperogil - CD Alhaurino0:014.04.
CP Almeria - Rincon1:014.04.
Juventud Torremolinos - Jaen1:214.04.
Mancha - Velez0:314.04.
Motril - Guadix5:0   14.04.
UD San Pedro - Huetor Vega1:214.04.
Alhaurin - Linares1:2   13.04.
Antequera - Loja3:013.04.
El Palo - River Melilla4:1   13.04.
Huetor Tajar - Atarfe Industrial3:1   13.04.
Torredonjimeno - Martos4:013.04.
37. Round1X2 
CD Alhaurino - Mancha0:107.04.
Guadix - CP Almeria2:307.04.
Huetor Vega - Atarfe Industrial2:107.04.
Jaen - Alhaurin2:1   07.04.
Linares - El Palo2:107.04.
Loja - Juventud Torremolinos2:207.04.
Martos - Huetor Tajar2:0   07.04.
Rincon - CD Torreperogil1:007.04.
River Melilla - Motril0:3   07.04.
UD San Pedro - Antequera2:107.04.
Velez - Torredonjimeno1:007.04.
36. Round1X2 
Alhaurin - Loja2:331.03.
Antequera - Huetor Vega2:0   31.03.
Atarfe Industrial - Martos2:131.03.
CD Torreperogil - Guadix3:0   31.03.
CP Almeria - River Melilla3:031.03.
El Palo - Jaen2:231.03.
Huetor Tajar - Velez1:1   31.03.
Juventud Torremolinos - UD San Pedro2:131.03.
Mancha - Rincon1:131.03.
Motril - Linares0:1   31.03.
Torredonjimeno - CD Alhaurino3:0   31.03.
35. Round1X2 
Antequera - Juventud Torremolinos2:1   24.03.
CD Alhaurino - Huetor Tajar2:224.03.
Guadix - Mancha1:024.03.
Huetor Vega - Martos1:024.03.
Jaen - Motril1:1   24.03.
Linares - CP Almeria2:124.03.
Loja - El Palo1:3   24.03.
Rincon - Torredonjimeno1:0   24.03.
UD San Pedro - Alhaurin3:3   24.03.
Velez - Atarfe Industrial1:2   24.03.
River Melilla - CD Torreperogil0:223.03.
34. Round1X2 
Alhaurin - Antequera1:017.03.
Atarfe Industrial - CD Alhaurino2:2   17.03.
CD Torreperogil - Linares1:2   17.03.
CP Almeria - Jaen0:2   17.03.
El Palo - UD San Pedro3:017.03.
Huetor Tajar - Rincon1:1   17.03.
Juventud Torremolinos - Huetor Vega2:1   17.03.
Martos - Velez3:0   17.03.
Motril - Loja1:3   17.03.
Torredonjimeno - Guadix7:1   17.03.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 9 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 9 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 9 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.