Spain

Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 8

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
G. Segoviana - Arandina   17 Today 20:15
Briviesca - La Virgen           15.12. 15:45
Sporting Uxama - Burgos Promesas           15.12. 16:00
La Granja - Atl. Astorga           15.12. 16:30
Leonesa 2 - Santa Marta Tormes           15.12. 16:30
Cebrerena - Zamora           16.12. 16:00
La Baneza - Numancia B           16.12. 16:00
Bembibre - G. Segoviana           16.12. 16:30
Arandina - Bupolsa           16.12. 17:00
Cristo Atletico - Atl. Tordesillas           16.12. 17:00
Real Avila - Almazan           16.12. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
17. Round1X2 
Almazan - Leonesa 22:3   09.12.
Arandina - La Granja4:0   09.12.
Atl. Astorga - Real Avila1:209.12.
Atl. Tordesillas - Bembibre0:009.12.
Burgos Promesas - Cebrerena0:009.12.
G. Segoviana - Bupolsa3:009.12.
La Virgen - Cristo Atletico2:209.12.
Numancia B - Briviesca3:109.12.
Santa Marta Tormes - Sporting Uxama4:109.12.
Zamora - La Baneza1:0   09.12.
16. Round1X2 
Bembibre - La Virgen0:006.12.
Briviesca - Zamora1:406.12.
Bupolsa - Atl. Tordesillas1:206.12.
Cebrerena - Santa Marta Tormes2:2   06.12.
Cristo Atletico - Numancia B1:206.12.
La Baneza - Burgos Promesas0:106.12.
Leonesa 2 - Atl. Astorga0:106.12.
Real Avila - La Granja3:106.12.
Sporting Uxama - Almazan1:206.12.
15. Round1X2 
Atl. Tordesillas - G. Segoviana0:102.12.
Zamora - Cristo Atletico2:0   02.12.
Almazan - Cebrerena1:0   01.12.
Arandina - Real Avila1:1   01.12.
Atl. Astorga - Sporting Uxama4:001.12.
Burgos Promesas - Briviesca2:001.12.
La Granja - Leonesa 21:2   01.12.
La Virgen - Bupolsa1:0   01.12.
Numancia B - Bembibre1:0   01.12.
Santa Marta Tormes - La Baneza1:101.12.
14. Round1X2 
Atl. Tordesillas - Arandina1:125.11.
Bupolsa - Numancia B1:1   25.11.
Cebrerena - Atl. Astorga0:1   25.11.
Cristo Atletico - Burgos Promesas1:3   25.11.
G. Segoviana - La Virgen4:025.11.
La Baneza - Almazan2:5   25.11.
Bembibre - Zamora1:124.11.
Briviesca - Santa Marta Tormes0:2   24.11.
Leonesa 2 - Real Avila2:1   24.11.
Sporting Uxama - La Granja0:1   24.11.
13. Round1X2 
Almazan - Briviesca0:018.11.
Arandina - Leonesa 22:1   18.11.
Real Avila - Sporting Uxama2:018.11.
Zamora - Bupolsa3:018.11.
Atl. Astorga - La Baneza2:017.11.
Burgos Promesas - Bembibre0:0   17.11.
La Granja - Cebrerena0:017.11.
La Virgen - Atl. Tordesillas0:1   17.11.
Numancia B - G. Segoviana3:017.11.
Santa Marta Tormes - Cristo Atletico1:217.11.
12. Round1X2 
Atl. Tordesillas - Numancia B1:011.11.
Bembibre - Santa Marta Tormes0:011.11.
Bupolsa - Burgos Promesas1:111.11.
Cebrerena - Real Avila3:2   11.11.
Cristo Atletico - Almazan2:111.11.
G. Segoviana - Zamora1:111.11.
La Baneza - La Granja4:111.11.
Sporting Uxama - Leonesa 20:3   11.11.
Briviesca - Atl. Astorga2:2   10.11.
La Virgen - Arandina0:1   10.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.