Spain

Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 8

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
42. Round1X2 
Cristo Atletico - Real BurgosCAN.   19.05.
38. Round1X2 
Arandina - Atl. Astorga1:1   19.05.
Bembibre - Bupolsa1:1   19.05.
Briviesca - Atl. Tordesillas1:0   19.05.
Cebrerena - Numancia B2:3   19.05.
Cristo Atletico - G. Segoviana0:2   19.05.
La Baneza - La Virgen0:2   19.05.
La Granja - Almazan2:2   19.05.
Leonesa 2 - Burgos Promesas1:119.05.
Sporting Uxama - Zamora0:4   19.05.
Real Avila - Santa Marta Tormes3:118.05.
41. Round1X2 
Real Burgos - Leonesa 2CAN.   12.05.
37. Round1X2 
Bupolsa - Arandina1:0   12.05.
G. Segoviana - Bembibre5:1   12.05.
Numancia B - La Baneza4:0   12.05.
Zamora - Cebrerena2:0   12.05.
Almazan - Real Avila1:0   11.05.
Atl. Astorga - La Granja3:111.05.
Atl. Tordesillas - Cristo Atletico3:111.05.
Burgos Promesas - Sporting Uxama5:2   11.05.
La Virgen - Briviesca1:0   11.05.
Santa Marta Tormes - Leonesa 24:211.05.
40. Round1X2 
Real Avila - Real BurgosCAN.   05.05.
36. Round1X2 
Bupolsa - G. Segoviana0:1   05.05.
La Baneza - Zamora2:6   05.05.
Real Avila - Atl. Astorga1:0   05.05.
Bembibre - Atl. Tordesillas0:1   04.05.
Briviesca - Numancia B0:204.05.
Cebrerena - Burgos Promesas0:0   04.05.
Cristo Atletico - La Virgen3:0   04.05.
La Granja - Arandina0:4   04.05.
Leonesa 2 - Almazan3:1   04.05.
Sporting Uxama - Santa Marta Tormes3:2   04.05.
39. Round1X2 
Burgos Promesas - Real BurgosCAN.   01.05.
38. Round1X2 
Real Burgos - Atl. TordesillasCAN.   28.04.
35. Round1X2 
Almazan - Sporting Uxama5:2   28.04.
Arandina - G. Segoviana1:1   28.04.
Atl. Tordesillas - Bupolsa0:328.04.
Numancia B - Cristo Atletico4:028.04.
Atl. Astorga - Leonesa 23:2   27.04.
Burgos Promesas - La Baneza5:227.04.
La Granja - Real Avila1:1   27.04.
La Virgen - Bembibre2:1   27.04.
Santa Marta Tormes - Cebrerena3:1   27.04.
Zamora - Briviesca3:227.04.
37. Round1X2 
G. Segoviana - Real BurgosCAN.   23.04.
23. Round1X2 
Briviesca - Cristo Atletico1:323.04.
36. Round1X2 
Real Burgos - Numancia BCAN.   21.04.
34. Round1X2 
G. Segoviana - Atl. Tordesillas3:021.04.
Real Avila - Arandina1:221.04.
Cristo Atletico - Zamora1:220.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.