# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zamora | 19 | 19 | 0 | 55:10 | 3.4 | |
2. | Gimnastica Segoviana | 19 | 19 | 0 | 51:8 | 3.1 | |
3. | La Virgen | 19 | 19 | 0 | 23:26 | 2.6 | |
4. | Bupolsa | 19 | 19 | 0 | 20:27 | 2.5 | |
5. | Atl. Astorga | 19 | 18 | 1 | 51:14 | 3.4 | |
6. | Palencia CA | 19 | 18 | 1 | 38:24 | 3.3 | |
7. | Arandina | 19 | 18 | 1 | 47:9 | 2.9 | |
8. | La Baneza | 19 | 18 | 1 | 22:33 | 2.9 | |
9. | La Granja | 19 | 18 | 1 | 18:29 | 2.5 | |
10. | Sporting Uxama | 19 | 18 | 1 | 13:35 | 2.5 | |
11. | Santa Marta Tormes | 19 | 17 | 2 | 25:28 | 2.8 | |
12. | Briviesca | 19 | 17 | 2 | 17:32 | 2.6 | |
13. | Cebrerena | 19 | 17 | 2 | 21:26 | 2.5 | |
14. | Numancia B | 19 | 16 | 3 | 40:5 | 2.4 | |
15. | Leonesa B | 19 | 16 | 3 | 29:14 | 2.3 | |
16. | Real Avila | 19 | 16 | 3 | 27:13 | 2.1 | |
17. | Almazan | 19 | 15 | 4 | 27:22 | 2.6 | |
18. | Burgos CF B | 19 | 15 | 4 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
19. | Atl. Tordesillas | 19 | 15 | 4 | 23:15 | 2 | |
20. | Bembibre | 19 | 15 | 4 | 12:21 | 1.7 | |
21. | Real Burgos CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atl. Astorga | 19 | 18 | 1 | 51:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | Gimnastica Segoviana | 19 | 18 | 1 | 51:8 | 3.1 | |
3. | Zamora | 19 | 16 | 3 | 55:10 | 3.4 | |
4. | Palencia CA | 19 | 16 | 3 | 38:24 | 3.3 | |
5. | Arandina | 19 | 16 | 3 | 47:9 | 2.9 | |
6. | Briviesca | 19 | 15 | 4 | 17:32 | 2.6 | |
7. | La Granja | 19 | 15 | 4 | 18:29 | 2.5 | |
8. | Bupolsa | 19 | 15 | 4 | 20:27 | 2.5 | |
9. | Numancia B | 19 | 15 | 4 | 40:5 | 2.4 | |
10. | La Virgen | 19 | 14 | 5 | 23:26 | 2.6 | |
11. | Cebrerena | 19 | 14 | 5 | 21:26 | 2.5 | |
12. | Santa Marta Tormes | 19 | 13 | 6 | 25:28 | 2.8 | |
13. | Sporting Uxama | 19 | 13 | 6 | 13:35 | 2.5 | |
14. | Burgos CF B | 19 | 13 | 6 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
15. | Real Avila | 19 | 13 | 6 | 27:13 | 2.1 | |
16. | La Baneza | 19 | 11 | 8 | 22:33 | 2.9 | |
17. | Leonesa B | 19 | 11 | 8 | 29:14 | 2.3 | |
18. | Atl. Tordesillas | 19 | 11 | 8 | 23:15 | 2 | |
19. | Bembibre | 19 | 11 | 8 | 12:21 | 1.7 | |
20. | Almazan | 19 | 10 | 9 | 27:22 | 2.6 | |
21. | Real Burgos CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atl. Astorga | 19 | 15 | 4 | 51:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | Palencia CA | 19 | 13 | 6 | 38:24 | 3.3 | |
3. | Gimnastica Segoviana | 19 | 12 | 7 | 51:8 | 3.1 | |
4. | Zamora | 19 | 10 | 9 | 55:10 | 3.4 | |
5. | Arandina | 19 | 10 | 9 | 47:9 | 2.9 | |
6. | Santa Marta Tormes | 19 | 10 | 9 | 25:28 | 2.8 | |
7. | La Virgen | 19 | 10 | 9 | 23:26 | 2.6 | |
8. | Sporting Uxama | 19 | 10 | 9 | 13:35 | 2.5 | |
9. | La Granja | 19 | 9 | 10 | 18:29 | 2.5 | |
10. | Numancia B | 19 | 9 | 10 | 40:5 | 2.4 | |
11. | La Baneza | 19 | 8 | 11 | 22:33 | 2.9 | |
12. | Almazan | 19 | 8 | 11 | 27:22 | 2.6 | |
13. | Briviesca | 19 | 8 | 11 | 17:32 | 2.6 | |
14. | Bupolsa | 19 | 8 | 11 | 20:27 | 2.5 | |
15. | Leonesa B | 19 | 8 | 11 | 29:14 | 2.3 | |
16. | Cebrerena | 19 | 7 | 12 | 21:26 | 2.5 | |
17. | Real Avila | 19 | 7 | 12 | 27:13 | 2.1 | |
18. | Atl. Tordesillas | 19 | 7 | 12 | 23:15 | 2 | |
19. | Burgos CF B | 19 | 6 | 13 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
20. | Bembibre | 19 | 4 | 15 | 12:21 | 1.7 | |
21. | Real Burgos CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atl. Astorga | 19 | 9 | 10 | 51:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | Almazan | 19 | 8 | 11 | 27:22 | 2.6 | |
3. | Zamora | 19 | 7 | 12 | 55:10 | 3.4 | |
4. | La Baneza | 19 | 7 | 12 | 22:33 | 2.9 | |
5. | Santa Marta Tormes | 19 | 7 | 12 | 25:28 | 2.8 | |
6. | Palencia CA | 19 | 6 | 13 | 38:24 | 3.3 | |
7. | Gimnastica Segoviana | 19 | 6 | 13 | 51:8 | 3.1 | |
8. | Arandina | 19 | 6 | 13 | 47:9 | 2.9 | |
9. | Cebrerena | 19 | 6 | 13 | 21:26 | 2.5 | |
10. | Briviesca | 19 | 5 | 14 | 17:32 | 2.6 | |
11. | La Virgen | 19 | 4 | 15 | 23:26 | 2.6 | |
12. | La Granja | 19 | 4 | 15 | 18:29 | 2.5 | |
13. | Bupolsa | 19 | 4 | 15 | 20:27 | 2.5 | |
14. | Sporting Uxama | 19 | 4 | 15 | 13:35 | 2.5 | |
15. | Numancia B | 19 | 4 | 15 | 40:5 | 2.4 | |
16. | Leonesa B | 19 | 4 | 15 | 29:14 | 2.3 | |
17. | Burgos CF B | 19 | 4 | 15 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
18. | Real Avila | 19 | 3 | 16 | 27:13 | 2.1 | |
19. | Atl. Tordesillas | 19 | 3 | 16 | 23:15 | 2 | |
20. | Bembibre | 19 | 3 | 16 | 12:21 | 1.7 | |
21. | Real Burgos CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zamora | 19 | 5 | 14 | 55:10 | 3.4 | |
2. | Palencia CA | 19 | 5 | 14 | 38:24 | 3.3 | |
3. | Almazan | 19 | 5 | 14 | 27:22 | 2.6 | |
4. | La Baneza | 19 | 4 | 15 | 22:33 | 2.9 | |
5. | Santa Marta Tormes | 19 | 4 | 15 | 25:28 | 2.8 | |
6. | Atl. Astorga | 19 | 3 | 16 | 51:14 | 3.4 | |
7. | Gimnastica Segoviana | 19 | 3 | 16 | 51:8 | 3.1 | |
8. | Briviesca | 19 | 3 | 16 | 17:32 | 2.6 | |
9. | Cebrerena | 19 | 3 | 16 | 21:26 | 2.5 | |
10. | Leonesa B | 19 | 3 | 16 | 29:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | Arandina | 19 | 2 | 17 | 47:9 | 2.9 | |
12. | La Virgen | 19 | 2 | 17 | 23:26 | 2.6 | |
13. | Sporting Uxama | 19 | 2 | 17 | 13:35 | 2.5 | |
14. | Burgos CF B | 19 | 2 | 17 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
15. | La Granja | 19 | 1 | 18 | 18:29 | 2.5 | |
16. | Bupolsa | 19 | 1 | 18 | 20:27 | 2.5 | |
17. | Numancia B | 19 | 1 | 18 | 40:5 | 2.4 | |
18. | Real Avila | 19 | 1 | 18 | 27:13 | 2.1 | |
19. | Atl. Tordesillas | 19 | 1 | 18 | 23:15 | 2 | |
20. | Bembibre | 19 | 0 | 19 | 12:21 | 1.7 | |
21. | Real Burgos CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zamora | 19 | 3 | 16 | 55:10 | 3.4 | |
2. | La Baneza | 19 | 3 | 16 | 22:33 | 2.9 | |
3. | Palencia CA | 19 | 2 | 17 | 38:24 | 3.3 | |
4. | Arandina | 19 | 2 | 17 | 47:9 | 2.9 | |
5. | Santa Marta Tormes | 19 | 2 | 17 | 25:28 | 2.8 | |
6. | Almazan | 19 | 2 | 17 | 27:22 | 2.6 | |
7. | Burgos CF B | 19 | 2 | 17 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
8. | Atl. Astorga | 19 | 1 | 18 | 51:14 | 3.4 | |
9. | Gimnastica Segoviana | 19 | 1 | 18 | 51:8 | 3.1 | |
10. | Briviesca | 19 | 1 | 18 | 17:32 | 2.6 | |
11. | Sporting Uxama | 19 | 1 | 18 | 13:35 | 2.5 | |
12. | Leonesa B | 19 | 1 | 18 | 29:14 | 2.3 | |
13. | Atl. Tordesillas | 19 | 1 | 18 | 23:15 | 2 | |
14. | La Virgen | 19 | 0 | 19 | 23:26 | 2.6 | |
15. | La Granja | 19 | 0 | 19 | 18:29 | 2.5 | |
16. | Cebrerena | 19 | 0 | 19 | 21:26 | 2.5 | |
17. | Bupolsa | 19 | 0 | 19 | 20:27 | 2.5 | |
18. | Numancia B | 19 | 0 | 19 | 40:5 | 2.4 | |
19. | Real Avila | 19 | 0 | 19 | 27:13 | 2.1 | |
20. | Bembibre | 19 | 0 | 19 | 12:21 | 1.7 | |
21. | Real Burgos CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zamora | 19 | 3 | 16 | 55:10 | 3.4 | |
2. | La Baneza | 19 | 3 | 16 | 22:33 | 2.9 | |
3. | Palencia CA | 19 | 2 | 17 | 38:24 | 3.3 | |
4. | Arandina | 19 | 2 | 17 | 47:9 | 2.9 | |
5. | Burgos CF B | 19 | 2 | 17 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
6. | Atl. Astorga | 19 | 1 | 18 | 51:14 | 3.4 | |
7. | Almazan | 19 | 1 | 18 | 27:22 | 2.6 | |
8. | Gimnastica Segoviana | 19 | 0 | 19 | 51:8 | 3.1 | |
9. | Santa Marta Tormes | 19 | 0 | 19 | 25:28 | 2.8 | |
10. | La Virgen | 19 | 0 | 19 | 23:26 | 2.6 | |
11. | Briviesca | 19 | 0 | 19 | 17:32 | 2.6 | |
12. | La Granja | 19 | 0 | 19 | 18:29 | 2.5 | |
13. | Cebrerena | 19 | 0 | 19 | 21:26 | 2.5 | |
14. | Bupolsa | 19 | 0 | 19 | 20:27 | 2.5 | |
15. | Sporting Uxama | 19 | 0 | 19 | 13:35 | 2.5 | |
16. | Numancia B | 19 | 0 | 19 | 40:5 | 2.4 | |
17. | Leonesa B | 19 | 0 | 19 | 29:14 | 2.3 | |
18. | Real Avila | 19 | 0 | 19 | 27:13 | 2.1 | |
19. | Atl. Tordesillas | 19 | 0 | 19 | 23:15 | 2 | |
20. | Bembibre | 19 | 0 | 19 | 12:21 | 1.7 | |
21. | Real Burgos CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |