Spain

Tercera Division - Group 7 2019/2020Tercera Division - Group 7

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
38. Round1X2 
AD Torrejon - El AlamoCAN.   17.05.
Alcobendas - ParlaCAN.   17.05.
Carabanchel - Pozuelo de AlarconCAN.   17.05.
CD Mostoles - Union AdarveCAN.   17.05.
Leganes B - Flat EarthCAN.   17.05.
Rayo Vallecano B - Alcorcon BCAN.   17.05.
RSD Alcala - San FernandoCAN.   17.05.
Santa Ana - MoratalazCAN.   17.05.
Trival Valderas - Atletico PintoCAN.   17.05.
Villaverde San Andres - NavalcarneroCAN.   17.05.
37. Round1X2 
Alcorcon B - Trival ValderasCAN.   10.05.
Atletico Pinto - RSD AlcalaCAN.   10.05.
El Alamo - CD MostolesCAN.   10.05.
Flat Earth - Santa AnaCAN.   10.05.
Moratalaz - AlcobendasCAN.   10.05.
Navalcarnero - AD TorrejonCAN.   10.05.
Parla - Rayo Vallecano BCAN.   10.05.
Pozuelo de Alarcon - Leganes BCAN.   10.05.
San Fernando - Villaverde San AndresCAN.   10.05.
Union Adarve - CarabanchelCAN.   10.05.
36. Round1X2 
AD Torrejon - San FernandoCAN.   03.05.
Alcobendas - Flat EarthCAN.   03.05.
Carabanchel - CD MostolesCAN.   03.05.
El Alamo - NavalcarneroCAN.   03.05.
Leganes B - Union AdarveCAN.   03.05.
Rayo Vallecano B - MoratalazCAN.   03.05.
RSD Alcala - Alcorcon BCAN.   03.05.
Santa Ana - Pozuelo de AlarconCAN.   03.05.
Trival Valderas - ParlaCAN.   03.05.
Villaverde San Andres - Atletico PintoCAN.   03.05.
35. Round1X2 
Alcorcon B - Villaverde San AndresCAN.   26.04.
Atletico Pinto - AD TorrejonCAN.   26.04.
Carabanchel - Leganes BCAN.   26.04.
CD Mostoles - NavalcarneroCAN.   26.04.
Flat Earth - Rayo Vallecano BCAN.   26.04.
Moratalaz - Trival ValderasCAN.   26.04.
Parla - RSD AlcalaCAN.   26.04.
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AlcobendasCAN.   26.04.
San Fernando - El AlamoCAN.   26.04.
Union Adarve - Santa AnaCAN.   26.04.
34. Round1X2 
AD Torrejon - Alcorcon BCAN.   19.04.
Alcobendas - Union AdarveCAN.   19.04.
El Alamo - Atletico PintoCAN.   19.04.
Leganes B - CD MostolesCAN.   19.04.
Navalcarnero - San FernandoCAN.   19.04.
Rayo Vallecano B - Pozuelo de AlarconCAN.   19.04.
RSD Alcala - MoratalazCAN.   19.04.
Santa Ana - CarabanchelCAN.   19.04.
Trival Valderas - Flat EarthCAN.   19.04.
Villaverde San Andres - ParlaCAN.   19.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 7 2019/2020 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 7 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 7 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.