Spain

Tercera Division - Group 6 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 6

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Alzira - Saguntino           28.10. 17:00
Elche CF Ilicitano - Jove           28.10. 17:00
Eldense - Acero           28.10. 17:00
Olimpic Xativa - Atzeneta           28.10. 17:00
Orihuela - La Nucia           28.10. 17:00
Paiporta - Vilamarxant           28.10. 17:00
Rayo Ibense - Crevillente           28.10. 17:00
Silla CF - Novelda CF           28.10. 17:00
Torre Levante - Paterna           28.10. 17:00
Villarreal C - Roda           28.10. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
9. Round1X2 
Crevillente - Olimpic XativaPOSTP.   21.10.
Novelda CF - EldensePOSTP.   21.10.
Paterna - Rayo IbensePOSTP.   21.10.
Roda - Torre LevantePOSTP.   21.10.
Saguntino - OrihuelaPOSTP.   21.10.
Silla CF - La NuciaPOSTP.21.10.
Acero - Elche CF IlicitanoPOSTP.   20.10.
Atzeneta - PaiportaPOSTP.   20.10.
Jove - Villarreal CPOSTP.   20.10.
Vilamarxant - AlziraPOSTP.20.10.
8. Round1X2 
Alzira - Atzeneta2:314.10.
Eldense - La Nucia0:014.10.
Olimpic Xativa - Paterna1:014.10.
Paiporta - Crevillente1:114.10.
Rayo Ibense - Roda2:114.10.
Silla CF - Orihuela0:014.10.
Torre Levante - Jove0:214.10.
Vilamarxant - Saguntino1:114.10.
Elche CF Ilicitano - Novelda CF1:113.10.
Villarreal C - Acero4:212.10.
7. Round1X2 
Crevillente - Alzira3:207.10.
Eldense - Orihuela1:0   07.10.
La Nucia - Elche CF Ilicitano1:007.10.
Paterna - Paiporta1:007.10.
Roda - Olimpic Xativa2:207.10.
Saguntino - Silla CF2:007.10.
Acero - Torre Levante0:0   06.10.
Atzeneta - Vilamarxant1:1   06.10.
Jove - Rayo Ibense2:006.10.
Novelda CF - Villarreal C0:106.10.
6. Round1X2 
Alzira - Paterna0:030.09.
Elche CF Ilicitano - Orihuela1:230.09.
Eldense - Silla CF2:030.09.
Olimpic Xativa - Jove2:030.09.
Paiporta - Roda0:130.09.
Torre Levante - Novelda CF0:2   30.09.
Atzeneta - Saguntino2:0   29.09.
Rayo Ibense - Acero0:129.09.
Vilamarxant - Crevillente1:329.09.
Villarreal C - La Nucia0:129.09.
5. Round1X2 
Crevillente - Atzeneta1:0   23.09.
La Nucia - Torre Levante1:123.09.
Novelda CF - Rayo Ibense3:023.09.
Orihuela - Villarreal C1:023.09.
Paterna - Vilamarxant1:323.09.
Acero - Olimpic Xativa1:0   22.09.
Jove - Paiporta2:122.09.
Roda - Alzira1:1   22.09.
Saguntino - Eldense2:022.09.
Silla CF - Elche CF Ilicitano0:322.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 6 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 6 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 6 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.