Spain

Tercera Division - Group 6 2020/2021Tercera Division - Group 6

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Jove - Crevillente           30.01. 16:30
Alzira - Torrent           31.01. 18:00
Saguntino - Roda           31.01. 18:00
Benicarlo - Acero           31.01. 18:00
Paterna - Villarreal C           31.01. 18:00
Vilamarxant - Silla CF           31.01. 18:00
Elche CF Ilicitano B - Beniganim           31.01. 18:00
Hercules B - Villajoyosa           31.01. 18:00
Novelda CF - CF Intercity           31.01. 18:00
Olimpic Xativa - Eldense           31.01. 18:00
  • Results
11. Round1X2 
CF Intercity - Elche CF Ilicitano B0:0Yesterday
Crevillente - VillajoyosaPOSTP.   Yesterday
Eldense - Novelda CFPOSTP.Yesterday
Jove - Olimpic XativaPOSTP.   Yesterday
14. Round1X2 
Recambios Colon - AlziraPOSTP.Yesterday
Torrent - VilamarxantPOSTP.   Yesterday
Villarreal C - SaguntinoPOSTP.   Yesterday
11. Round1X2 
Beniganim - Hercules BPOSTP.   23.01.
14. Round1X2 
Acero - PaternaPOSTP.   23.01.
11. Round1X2 
Alzira - Benicarlo2:0   20.01.
10. Round1X2 
Roda - Torrent1:1   20.01.
6. Round1X2 
Silla CF - Recambios ColonPOSTP.   20.01.
10. Round1X2 
Elche CF Ilicitano B - EldensePOSTP.   17.01.
Hercules B - CF IntercityPOSTP.   17.01.
Novelda CF - JovePOSTP.   17.01.
Olimpic Xativa - CrevillentePOSTP.   17.01.
Villajoyosa - BeniganimPOSTP.   17.01.
13. Round1X2 
Saguntino - AceroPOSTP.   17.01.
Roda - Villarreal CPOSTP.   17.01.
Benicarlo - Torrent0:116.01.
Vilamarxant - Recambios Colon2:016.01.
8. Round1X2 
CF Intercity - BeniganimPOSTP.   13.01.
2. Round1X2 
Olimpic Xativa - JovePOSTP.   13.01.
10. Round1X2 
Paterna - Alzira0:3   13.01.
9. Round1X2 
Recambios Colon - Roda1:013.01.
Elche CF Ilicitano B - JovePOSTP.10.01.
Hercules B - Eldense0:110.01.
Novelda CF - Olimpic XativaPOSTP.   10.01.
Villajoyosa - CF IntercityPOSTP.   10.01.
12. Round1X2 
Acero - RodaPOSTP.   10.01.
Alzira - VilamarxantPOSTP.   10.01.
Recambios Colon - Benicarlo0:210.01.
Torrent - Paterna1:110.01.
9. Round1X2 
Beniganim - CrevillentePOSTP.09.01.
4. Round1X2 
Novelda CF - Beniganim0:105.01.
11. Round1X2 
Acero - Villarreal CPOSTP.03.01.
Recambios Colon - Paterna0:103.01.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 6 2020/2021 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 6 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 6 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.