Spain

Tercera Division - Group 5 2020/2021Tercera Division - Group 5

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Montanesa - CE Europa           03.03. 18:00
Cerdanyola - Vilassar de Mar           03.03. 19:00
Santfeliuenc - Castelldefels   3 03.03. 20:00
CE Manresa - Montanesa           07.03. 18:00
Igualada - Santfeliuenc           07.03. 18:00
Terrassa - Vilafranca           07.03. 18:00
Castelldefels - CE Europa           07.03. 18:00
Valls - Pobla Mafumet           07.03. 18:00
Banyoles - Cerdanyola           07.03. 18:00
Horta - UE Figueres           07.03. 18:00
Peralada - Granollers           07.03. 18:00
Sant Andreu - Grama           07.03. 18:00
UE Sants - Vilassar de Mar           07.03. 18:00
  • Results
Group B - 18. Round1X2 
Grama - Peralada1:0Yesterday
Girona B - Sant Andreu2:1   Yesterday
Granollers - Banyoles0:0Yesterday
UE Figueres - UE Sants1:2   Yesterday
Group A - 18. Round1X2 
CE Europa - Terrassa2:2Yesterday
Pobla Mafumet - CE Manresa1:1Yesterday
San Cristobal CP - Igualada1:0Yesterday
Group B - 18. Round1X2 
Cerdanyola - Horta2:027.02.
Group A - 18. Round1X2 
Vilafranca - Valls1:027.02.
Group B - 15. Round1X2 
UE Sants - Grama1:025.02.
Vilassar de Mar - Granollers0:125.02.
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
Santfeliuenc - MontanesaPOSTP.24.02.
Group B - 17. Round1X2 
Banyoles - Grama1:3   21.02.
Horta - Granollers3:421.02.
Peralada - Girona B0:0   21.02.
UE Sants - Cerdanyola1:321.02.
Vilassar de Mar - UE Figueres2:121.02.
Group A - 17. Round1X2 
CE Manresa - Vilafranca1:1   21.02.
Montanesa - Pobla Mafumet0:1   21.02.
Terrassa - Santfeliuenc1:021.02.
Castelldefels - San Cristobal CP0:021.02.
Valls - CE Europa0:121.02.
Group B - 14. Round1X2 
Girona B - UE Sants3:017.02.
Group A - 12. Round1X2 
Igualada - Montanesa0:017.02.
Group B - 16. Round1X2 
Grama - Horta2:014.02.
Girona B - Banyoles2:0   14.02.
Granollers - UE Sants2:114.02.
Sant Andreu - Peralada0:014.02.
Group A - 16. Round1X2 
CE Europa - CE Manresa1:014.02.
Igualada - Castelldefels1:214.02.
San Cristobal CP - Terrassa0:013.02.
Santfeliuenc - Valls1:013.02.
Vilafranca - Montanesa7:013.02.
Group B - 15. Round1X2 
Banyoles - Sant Andreu3:107.02.
Horta - Girona B1:207.02.
UE Figueres - Cerdanyola1:107.02.
Group A - 15. Round1X2 
CE Manresa - Santfeliuenc1:107.02.
Pobla Mafumet - Vilafranca2:207.02.
Terrassa - Igualada1:007.02.
Valls - San Cristobal CP0:107.02.
Group A - 12. Round1X2 
Santfeliuenc - Vilafranca1:203.02.
Group B - 14. Round1X2 
Grama - Vilassar de Mar0:031.01.
Granollers - UE Figueres0:031.01.
Peralada - Banyoles1:0   31.01.
Sant Andreu - Horta1:131.01.
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
CE Europa - Pobla Mafumet1:431.01.
Igualada - Valls0:131.01.
San Cristobal CP - CE Manresa0:031.01.
Castelldefels - Terrassa0:131.01.
Group B - 11. Round1X2 
Grama - Granollers2:328.01.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 5 2020/2021 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 5 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 5 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.