Spain

Tercera Division - Group 5 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 5

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Santboia - Pobla Mafumet           27.04. 17:00
Reus Deportiu B - Asco           27.04. 17:30
Martinenc - Vilafranca           27.04. 18:00
Castelldefels - Llagostera Costa Brava           28.04. 12:00
CE Europa - Cerdanyola           28.04. 12:00
Horta - Sant Andreu           28.04. 12:00
Prat - L Hospitalet           28.04. 12:00
San Cristobal CP - UE Sants           28.04. 12:00
UE Figueres - Santfeliuenc           28.04. 16:30
Terrassa - Granollers           28.04. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
38. Round1X2 
FE Grama - Reus Deportiu B0:021.04.
Llagostera Costa Brava - Terrassa5:0   20.04.
UE Sants - Prat1:219.04.
Asco - Santboia1:118.04.
Cerdanyola - Horta0:118.04.
L Hospitalet - UE Figueres1:218.04.
Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal CP2:118.04.
Sant Andreu - Castelldefels3:118.04.
Santfeliuenc - Martinenc3:018.04.
Vilafranca - CE Europa2:2   18.04.
37. Round1X2 
Castelldefels - Terrassa0:314.04.
CE Europa - Santfeliuenc1:014.04.
Horta - Vilafranca2:014.04.
Martinenc - L Hospitalet2:214.04.
Prat - Pobla Mafumet1:114.04.
Reus Deportiu B - Granollers3:114.04.
San Cristobal CP - Asco1:014.04.
Santboia - FE Grama1:214.04.
Sant Andreu - Cerdanyola3:013.04.
UE Figueres - UE Sants1:1   13.04.
36. Round1X2 
Cerdanyola - Castelldefels1:207.04.
FE Grama - San Cristobal CP1:007.04.
Granollers - Santboia1:107.04.
L Hospitalet - CE Europa0:207.04.
Pobla Mafumet - UE Figueres0:107.04.
UE Sants - Martinenc3:207.04.
Vilafranca - Sant Andreu0:1   07.04.
Asco - Prat0:1   06.04.
Llagostera Costa Brava - Reus Deportiu B1:006.04.
Santfeliuenc - Horta0:106.04.
35. Round1X2 
CE Europa - UE Sants1:031.03.
Cerdanyola - Vilafranca1:031.03.
Horta - L Hospitalet1:131.03.
Martinenc - Pobla Mafumet2:231.03.
Prat - FE Grama1:031.03.
Reus Deportiu B - Terrassa3:131.03.
San Cristobal CP - Granollers0:4   31.03.
Sant Andreu - Santfeliuenc3:231.03.
UE Figueres - Asco1:1   31.03.
Santboia - Llagostera Costa Brava0:330.03.
34. Round1X2 
Asco - Martinenc4:124.03.
FE Grama - UE Figueres0:124.03.
Granollers - Prat1:124.03.
L Hospitalet - Sant Andreu1:124.03.
Pobla Mafumet - CE Europa0:424.03.
Santfeliuenc - Cerdanyola0:024.03.
Terrassa - Santboia1:224.03.
UE Sants - Horta1:224.03.
Vilafranca - Castelldefels3:024.03.
Llagostera Costa Brava - San Cristobal CP4:0   23.03.
33. Round1X2 
UE Sants - Sant Andreu1:221.03.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 5 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 5 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 5 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.