Spain

Tercera Division - Group 4 2020/2021Tercera Division - Group 4

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
Final1X2 
San Fernando - SD Tenisca3:027.06.
Arosa SC - Somozas2:020.06.
Semi-finals1X2 
SD Tenisca - Atl. Paso0:0 ET   20.06.
San Fernando - CD Buzanada1:1 ET20.06.
Final1X2 
Beti Kozkor - CD Ardoi1:219.06.
Quarter-finals1X2 
CD Buzanada - Tenerife B3:2   16.06.
Final1X2 
Tropezon - Siete Villas2:013.06.
Semi-finals1X2 
Polvorin - Somozas0:1   13.06.
Final1X2 
Formentera - Mallorca B0:0 ET   12.06.
Semi-finals1X2 
Arosa SC - Estradense0:0 ET12.06.
Beti Kozkor - Huarte1:1 ET12.06.
CD Ardoi - Pamplona2:1 ET12.06.
Quarter-finals1X2 
Atl. Paso - Santa Ursula1:1 ET   12.06.
Somozas - CD Choco1:0   09.06.
Final1X2 
Antequera - Malaga B1:0 ET06.06.
Cerdanyola - Sant Andreu3:1 ET06.06.
Mar Menor - Cartagena B1:1 ET06.06.
Semi-finals1X2 
Siete Villas - Torrelavega4:2 ET06.06.
Tropezon - Escobedo2:1 ET06.06.
Platges de Calvia - Mallorca B0:1 ET06.06.
Quarter-finals1X2 
Cirbonero - Huarte2:3 ET06.06.
Final1X2 
Burgos Promesas - Mirandes B2:1 ET05.06.
CD Coria - Diocesano3:1 ET05.06.
Sestao - Urduliz2:005.06.
Xerez CD - Ceuta0:105.06.
Semi-finals1X2 
Formentera - Constancia2:0   05.06.
Quarter-finals1X2 
Valle Egues - Pamplona1:205.06.
Final1X2 
Alfaro - Logrones Promesas1:2 ET   30.05.
Huesca B - Cuarte2:1 ET   30.05.
Real Aviles - Llanes1:030.05.
Toledo - Quintanar1:030.05.
Semi-finals1X2 
Antequera - Almeria B0:0 ET30.05.
Cartagena B - Racing Murcia1:1 ET30.05.
CD Coria - Jerez CF1:1 ET   30.05.
CD Vitoria - Urduliz1:2 ET   30.05.
Ciudad de Lucena - Ceuta1:230.05.
Torredonjimeno - Malaga B1:330.05.
Girona B - Cerdanyola2:3 ET   30.05.
Mar Menor - La Union0:0 ET30.05.
Moralo - Diocesano0:1   30.05.
Terrassa - Sant Andreu0:130.05.
Xerez CD - Puente Genil1:1 ET30.05.
Quarter-finals1X2 
Alondras - Estradense0:1   30.05.
Torrelavega - UD Samano2:1   30.05.
Semi-finals1X2 
Atl. Astorga - Mirandes B0:129.05.
Burgos Promesas - Leonesa B2:129.05.
Sestao - Anaitasuna FT1:029.05.
Quarter-finals1X2 
Constancia - Santanyi2:029.05.
Sant Jordi - Mallorca B0:2   29.05.
Escobedo - Vimenor1:1 ET   29.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 4 2020/2021 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 4 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 4 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.