Spain

Tercera Division - Group 4 2020/2021Tercera Division - Group 4

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Aurrera Ondarroa - Santuxu           07.03. 18:00
Balmaseda - Tolosa FC           07.03. 18:00
Beasain - Real Sociedad C           07.03. 18:00
SD Deusto - Gernika           07.03. 18:00
Urgatzi - Somorrostro           07.03. 18:00
Basconia - Sodupe           07.03. 18:00
Lagun Onak - Ariznabarra           07.03. 18:00
San Ignacio - Anaitasuna FT           07.03. 18:00
Santurtzi - Durango           07.03. 18:00
Urduliz - CD Vitoria           07.03. 18:00
  • Results
Group B - 19. Round1X2 
Ariznabarra - Urduliz0:3Yesterday
Sodupe - Santurtzi0:1   Yesterday
Group A - 19. Round1X2 
Real Sociedad C - Balmaseda1:1Yesterday
Santuxu - Urgatzi3:0Yesterday
Group B - 19. Round1X2 
Anaitasuna FT - Basconia1:1   27.02.
Pasaia - San Ignacio0:0   27.02.
Durango - Lagun Onak2:0   27.02.
Group A - 19. Round1X2 
Gernika - Beasain0:027.02.
Sestao - SD Deusto5:227.02.
Tolosa FC - Aurrera Ondarroa2:1   27.02.
Group B - 16. Round1X2 
Santurtzi - San Ignacio1:024.02.
Group B - 18. Round1X2 
Basconia - Pasaia1:121.02.
CD Vitoria - AriznabarraPOSTP.   21.02.
Lagun Onak - Sodupe1:1   20.02.
Santurtzi - Anaitasuna FT0:1   20.02.
Urduliz - Durango3:120.02.
Group A - 18. Round1X2 
Aurrera Ondarroa - Real Sociedad C1:3   20.02.
Balmaseda - Gernika0:020.02.
Beasain - Sestao1:1   20.02.
Somorrostro - Santuxu3:1   20.02.
Urgatzi - Tolosa FC1:120.02.
Group B - 17. Round1X2 
Durango - CD VitoriaPOSTP.   14.02.
Sodupe - Urduliz1:2   14.02.
Group A - 17. Round1X2 
Real Sociedad C - Urgatzi5:014.02.
Group B - 17. Round1X2 
Anaitasuna FT - Lagun Onak3:2   13.02.
Pasaia - Santurtzi3:1   13.02.
San Ignacio - Basconia0:2   13.02.
Group A - 17. Round1X2 
Gernika - Aurrera Ondarroa3:113.02.
SD Deusto - Beasain1:0   13.02.
Sestao - Balmaseda0:1   13.02.
Tolosa FC - Somorrostro0:3   13.02.
Group B - 14. Round1X2 
Durango - Sodupe1:010.02.
Group A - 13. Round1X2 
Balmaseda - Aurrera Ondarroa0:110.02.
Group B - 16. Round1X2 
Ariznabarra - Durango0:007.02.
CD Vitoria - Sodupe0:007.02.
Lagun Onak - Pasaia2:307.02.
Group A - 16. Round1X2 
Santuxu - Tolosa FC1:007.02.
Group B - 16. Round1X2 
Urduliz - Anaitasuna FT0:1   06.02.
Group A - 16. Round1X2 
Aurrera Ondarroa - Sestao0:1   06.02.
Balmaseda - SD Deusto0:106.02.
Somorrostro - Real Sociedad C1:206.02.
Urgatzi - Gernika0:506.02.
Group B - 12. Round1X2 
Ariznabarra - San Ignacio2:0   03.02.
Group B - 15. Round1X2 
Anaitasuna FT - CD Vitoria0:0   31.01.
Basconia - Santurtzi4:031.01.
Group A - 15. Round1X2 
Beasain - Balmaseda1:1   31.01.
Real Sociedad C - Santuxu2:131.01.
Group B - 15. Round1X2 
Pasaia - Urduliz1:2   30.01.
San Ignacio - Lagun Onak2:030.01.
Sodupe - Ariznabarra3:1   30.01.
Group A - 15. Round1X2 
Gernika - Somorrostro2:030.01.
SD Deusto - Aurrera Ondarroa3:1   30.01.
Sestao - Urgatzi7:0   30.01.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 4 2020/2021 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 4 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 4 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.