Spain

Tercera Division - Group 3 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 3

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Atletico Albericia - Siete Villas           28.10. 17:00
Barreda Balompie - Cayon           28.10. 17:00
Bezana - Santander B           28.10. 17:00
Laredo - Revilla           28.10. 17:00
Naval Reinosa - Torina           28.10. 17:00
Rinconeda Polanco - Union Montanesa Escobedo           28.10. 17:00
Solares - Ribamontan al Mar           28.10. 17:00
Tropezon - Textil Escudo           28.10. 17:00
UD Samano - Velarde           28.10. 17:00
Vimenor - Guarnizo           28.10. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
9. Round1X2 
Revilla - Rinconeda Polanco1:0   21.10.
Santander B - Laredo2:121.10.
Siete Villas - Solares0:221.10.
Textil Escudo - Barreda Balompie2:0   21.10.
Torina - Vimenor3:4   21.10.
Velarde - Atletico Albericia1:0   21.10.
Cayon - Naval Reinosa4:0   20.10.
Guarnizo - Bezana1:2   20.10.
Ribamontan al Mar - Tropezon2:2   20.10.
Union Montanesa Escobedo - UD Samano1:1   20.10.
8. Round1X2 
Rinconeda Polanco - Santander B0:114.10.
Bezana - Torina2:0   13.10.
Naval Reinosa - Textil Escudo1:1   13.10.
UD Samano - Revilla2:0   13.10.
Barreda Balompie - Ribamontan al Mar2:012.10.
Laredo - Guarnizo0:1   12.10.
Solares - Atletico Albericia0:012.10.
Tropezon - Siete Villas1:212.10.
Union Montanesa Escobedo - Velarde2:112.10.
Vimenor - Cayon0:1   12.10.
7. Round1X2 
Cayon - Bezana2:1   07.10.
Guarnizo - Rinconeda Polanco1:0   07.10.
Revilla - Union Montanesa Escobedo0:2   07.10.
Santander B - UD Samano2:0   07.10.
Siete Villas - Barreda Balompie1:207.10.
Textil Escudo - Vimenor1:3   07.10.
Torina - Laredo0:2   07.10.
Velarde - Solares0:2   07.10.
Atletico Albericia - Tropezon1:1   06.10.
Ribamontan al Mar - Naval Reinosa5:0   06.10.
6. Round1X2 
Barreda Balompie - Atletico Albericia1:230.09.
Bezana - Textil Escudo0:0   30.09.
Rinconeda Polanco - Torina0:1   30.09.
Tropezon - Solares3:030.09.
Vimenor - Ribamontan al Mar1:0   30.09.
Laredo - Cayon1:0   29.09.
Naval Reinosa - Siete Villas3:3   29.09.
Revilla - Velarde0:429.09.
UD Samano - Guarnizo2:1   29.09.
Union Montanesa Escobedo - Santander B1:0   29.09.
5. Round1X2 
Cayon - Rinconeda Polanco4:2   23.09.
Santander B - Revilla1:123.09.
Siete Villas - Vimenor4:023.09.
Textil Escudo - Laredo1:0   23.09.
Velarde - Tropezon0:3   23.09.
Atletico Albericia - Naval Reinosa2:1   22.09.
Guarnizo - Union Montanesa Escobedo5:0   22.09.
Ribamontan al Mar - Bezana1:2   22.09.
Solares - Barreda Balompie1:1   22.09.
Torina - UD Samano1:0   22.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 3 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 3 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 3 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.