Spain

Tercera Division - Group 3 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 3

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Bezana - Vimenor           16.12. 17:00
Guarnizo - Ribamontan al Mar           16.12. 17:00
Laredo - Naval Reinosa           16.12. 17:00
Revilla - Atletico Albericia           16.12. 17:00
Rinconeda Polanco - Barreda Balompie           16.12. 17:00
Santander B - Siete Villas           16.12. 17:00
Torina - Textil Escudo           16.12. 17:00
UD Samano - Tropezon           16.12. 17:00
Union Montanesa Escobedo - Solares           16.12. 17:00
Velarde - Cayon           16.12. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
16. Round1X2 
Textil Escudo - Cayon0:2   09.12.
Tropezon - Union Montanesa Escobedo1:109.12.
Vimenor - Laredo2:0   09.12.
Barreda Balompie - UD Samano3:1   08.12.
Bezana - Velarde2:0   08.12.
Ribamontan al Mar - Torina2:0   08.12.
Atletico Albericia - Santander B1:106.12.
Naval Reinosa - Rinconeda Polanco3:1   06.12.
Siete Villas - Guarnizo1:006.12.
Solares - Revilla2:206.12.
15. Round1X2 
Cayon - Ribamontan al Mar0:1   02.12.
Rinconeda Polanco - Vimenor1:102.12.
Santander B - Solares3:002.12.
Torina - Siete Villas1:0   02.12.
Guarnizo - Atletico Albericia0:1   01.12.
Laredo - Bezana2:0   01.12.
Revilla - Tropezon0:0   01.12.
UD Samano - Naval Reinosa1:1   01.12.
Union Montanesa Escobedo - Barreda Balompie4:2   01.12.
Velarde - Textil Escudo1:0   01.12.
14. Round1X2 
Barreda Balompie - Revilla2:2   25.11.
Naval Reinosa - Union Montanesa Escobedo0:1   25.11.
Ribamontan al Mar - Textil Escudo1:0   25.11.
Siete Villas - Cayon2:125.11.
Tropezon - Santander B1:125.11.
Vimenor - UD Samano0:125.11.
Atletico Albericia - Torina3:1   24.11.
Bezana - Rinconeda Polanco1:0   24.11.
Laredo - Velarde3:124.11.
Solares - Guarnizo0:0   24.11.
13. Round1X2 
Cayon - Atletico Albericia3:1   18.11.
Revilla - Naval Reinosa5:2   18.11.
Rinconeda Polanco - Laredo2:218.11.
Santander B - Barreda Balompie4:318.11.
Textil Escudo - Siete Villas4:1   18.11.
Torina - Solares0:0   18.11.
Guarnizo - Tropezon0:117.11.
UD Samano - Bezana3:2   17.11.
Union Montanesa Escobedo - Vimenor1:1   17.11.
Velarde - Ribamontan al Mar0:0   17.11.
12. Round1X2 
Rinconeda Polanco - Velarde1:211.11.
Siete Villas - Ribamontan al Mar0:011.11.
Tropezon - Torina1:011.11.
Vimenor - Revilla3:1   11.11.
Atletico Albericia - Textil Escudo1:0   10.11.
Barreda Balompie - Guarnizo1:1   10.11.
Bezana - Union Montanesa Escobedo1:1   10.11.
Laredo - UD Samano1:0   10.11.
Naval Reinosa - Santander B1:1   10.11.
Solares - Cayon1:3   10.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 3 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 3 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 3 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.