Spain

Tercera Division - Group 2 2020/2021Tercera Division - Group 2

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
SD Navarro CF - Llanera           07.03. 12:00
Real Aviles - Praviano           07.03. 12:00
Union Club Ceares - Lenense           07.03. 12:00
L'Entregu - Valdesoto           07.03. 12:00
Real Titanico - EI San Martin           07.03. 12:00
Aviles Stadium - Vallobin           07.03. 17:00
Mosconia - Gijon Industrial           07.03. 17:00
Basico Urraca - CD Colunga           07.03. 17:00
Tuilla - Llanes           07.03. 17:00
Condal - Club Siero         POSTP.
  • Results
Group B - 12. Round1X2 
EI San Martin - Llanes2:228.02.
Group B - 11. Round1X2 
Valdesoto - Club SieroPOSTP.   28.02.
Group A - 19. Round1X2 
Caudal Deportivo - Mosconia4:028.02.
Gijon Industrial - SD Navarro CF3:0   28.02.
Lenense - Real Aviles1:328.02.
Llanera - Aviles Stadium3:3   28.02.
Vallobin - Union Club Ceares1:328.02.
Group A - 15. Round1X2 
Caudal Deportivo - Real Aviles1:024.02.
Group B - 15. Round1X2 
CD Colunga - Real Titanico1:1   21.02.
Club Siero - Basico UrracaPOSTP.21.02.
Llanes - Condal2:021.02.
Valdesoto - EI San Martin2:321.02.
Group A - 18. Round1X2 
Aviles Stadium - Gijon Industrial1:121.02.
SD Navarro CF - Caudal Deportivo0:1   21.02.
Praviano - Lenense0:121.02.
Real Aviles - Vallobin3:021.02.
Union Club Ceares - Llanera2:2   21.02.
Group B - 15. Round1X2 
L'Entregu - Tuilla2:120.02.
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Club Siero - Llanes2:117.02.
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
Praviano - Caudal Deportivo1:117.02.
Group B - 14. Round1X2 
Basico Urraca - Llanes1:014.02.
Condal - L'Entregu0:014.02.
EI San Martin - CD Colunga0:0   14.02.
Real Titanico - Club Siero1:0   14.02.
Tuilla - Valdesoto3:1   14.02.
Group A - 17. Round1X2 
Caudal Deportivo - Aviles Stadium1:214.02.
Mosconia - SD Navarro CF0:014.02.
Gijon Industrial - Union Club Ceares1:214.02.
Llanera - Real Aviles1:514.02.
Praviano - Vallobin1:3   14.02.
Group A - 13. Round1X2 
Caudal Deportivo - Lenense3:210.02.
Group B - 13. Round1X2 
Club Siero - EI San Martin0:107.02.
L'Entregu - Basico Urraca1:007.02.
Llanes - Real Titanico2:007.02.
Tuilla - Condal1:207.02.
Valdesoto - CD Colunga0:007.02.
Group A - 16. Round1X2 
Aviles Stadium - Mosconia0:007.02.
Lenense - Vallobin2:007.02.
Praviano - Llanera1:207.02.
Real Aviles - Gijon Industrial2:007.02.
Union Club Ceares - Caudal Deportivo2:207.02.
Group B - 12. Round1X2 
Basico Urraca - Tuilla0:0   31.01.
CD Colunga - Club Siero1:0   31.01.
Condal - Valdesoto0:1   31.01.
Real Titanico - L'Entregu1:231.01.
Group A - 15. Round1X2 
Mosconia - Union Club Ceares0:0   31.01.
Gijon Industrial - Praviano1:1   31.01.
Llanera - Lenense1:231.01.
SD Navarro CF - Aviles Stadium0:0   31.01.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 2 2020/2021 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 2 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 2 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.