Spain

Tercera Division - Group 2 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 2

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Caudal Deportivo - Llanera           28.10. 17:00
CD Colunga - Condal           28.10. 17:00
Club Siero - Union Club Ceares           28.10. 17:00
Covadonga - Universidad Oviedo           28.10. 17:00
El San Martin - L'Entregu           28.10. 17:00
Marino de Luanco - Gijon Industrial           28.10. 17:00
Mosconia - La Madalena           28.10. 17:00
Praviano - Real Aviles           28.10. 17:00
San Claudio - Lealtad           28.10. 17:00
Tuilla - Llanes           28.10. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
9. Round1X2 
Condal - Praviano1:0   21.10.
Gijon Industrial - Covadonga1:221.10.
La Madalena - CD Colunga1:1   21.10.
L'Entregu - Caudal Deportivo0:1   21.10.
Llanera - Mosconia3:2   21.10.
Llanes - Club Siero3:1   21.10.
Real Aviles - Tuilla1:1   21.10.
Universidad Oviedo - San Claudio1:121.10.
Lealtad - El San Martin2:1   20.10.
Union Club Ceares - Marino de Luanco0:1   20.10.
8. Round1X2 
Caudal Deportivo - Lealtad1:514.10.
CD Colunga - Llanera0:1   14.10.
Covadonga - Union Club Ceares0:1   14.10.
El San Martin - Universidad Oviedo0:0   14.10.
Marino de Luanco - Club Siero1:014.10.
Praviano - La Madalena2:1   14.10.
San Claudio - Gijon Industrial0:1   14.10.
Tuilla - Condal3:114.10.
Mosconia - L'Entregu0:012.10.
Real Aviles - Llanes0:412.10.
7. Round1X2 
Club Siero - Covadonga2:0   07.10.
Condal - Real Aviles1:007.10.
Gijon Industrial - El San Martin0:1   07.10.
La Madalena - Tuilla2:2   07.10.
Lealtad - Mosconia2:0   07.10.
L'Entregu - CD Colunga1:0   07.10.
Llanera - Praviano3:1   07.10.
Llanes - Marino de Luanco0:1   07.10.
Union Club Ceares - San Claudio2:1   07.10.
Universidad Oviedo - Caudal Deportivo1:5   07.10.
6. Round1X2 
Caudal Deportivo - Gijon Industrial2:030.09.
CD Colunga - Lealtad0:0   30.09.
Condal - Llanes0:330.09.
Covadonga - Marino de Luanco1:230.09.
El San Martin - Union Club Ceares0:0   30.09.
Mosconia - Universidad Oviedo4:0   30.09.
Praviano - L'Entregu0:0   30.09.
Real Aviles - La Madalena1:030.09.
San Claudio - Club Siero1:130.09.
Tuilla - Llanera1:0   30.09.
5. Round1X2 
Gijon Industrial - Mosconia1:2   23.09.
La Madalena - Condal3:1   23.09.
Lealtad - Praviano4:0   23.09.
L'Entregu - Tuilla4:0   23.09.
Llanera - Real Aviles2:3   23.09.
Llanes - Covadonga1:2   23.09.
Marino de Luanco - San Claudio3:0   23.09.
Union Club Ceares - Caudal Deportivo0:1   23.09.
Universidad Oviedo - CD Colunga2:323.09.
Club Siero - El San Martin1:022.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 2 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 2 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 2 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.