Spain

Tercera Division - Group 2 2019/2020Tercera Division - Group 2

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
38. Round1X2 
Basico Urraca - SD Navarro CFCAN.   17.05.2020
CD Colunga - Gijon IndustrialCAN.   17.05.2020
Mosconia - TuillaCAN.   17.05.2020
Club Siero - Caudal DeportivoCAN.   17.05.2020
Lealtad - EI San MartinCAN.   17.05.2020
L'Entregu - CovadongaCAN.   17.05.2020
Llanera - CondalCAN.   17.05.2020
Praviano - Union Club CearesCAN.   17.05.2020
Real Aviles - LlanesCAN.   17.05.2020
Vallobin - LenenseCAN.   17.05.2020
37. Round1X2 
Caudal Deportivo - MosconiaCAN.   10.05.2020
Condal - Club SieroCAN.   10.05.2020
Covadonga - LlaneraCAN.   10.05.2020
EI San Martin - VallobinCAN.   10.05.2020
Gijon Industrial - Real AvilesCAN.   10.05.2020
Lenense - Basico UrracaCAN.   10.05.2020
Llanes - L'EntreguCAN.   10.05.2020
SD Navarro CF - PravianoCAN.   10.05.2020
Tuilla - LealtadCAN.   10.05.2020
Union Club Ceares - CD ColungaCAN.   10.05.2020
36. Round1X2 
Basico Urraca - EI San MartinCAN.   03.05.2020
Mosconia - CondalCAN.   03.05.2020
Club Siero - CovadongaCAN.   03.05.2020
Lealtad - Caudal DeportivoCAN.   03.05.2020
L'Entregu - Gijon IndustrialCAN.   03.05.2020
Llanera - LlanesCAN.   03.05.2020
Praviano - LenenseCAN.   03.05.2020
Real Aviles - CD ColungaCAN.   03.05.2020
Union Club Ceares - SD Navarro CFCAN.   03.05.2020
Vallobin - TuillaCAN.   03.05.2020
35. Round1X2 
Caudal Deportivo - VallobinCAN.   26.04.2020
CD Colunga - SD Navarro CFCAN.   26.04.2020
Mosconia - CovadongaCAN.   26.04.2020
Condal - LealtadCAN.   26.04.2020
EI San Martin - PravianoCAN.   26.04.2020
Gijon Industrial - LlaneraCAN.   26.04.2020
Lenense - Union Club CearesCAN.   26.04.2020
Llanes - Club SieroCAN.   26.04.2020
Real Aviles - L'EntreguCAN.   26.04.2020
Tuilla - Basico UrracaCAN.   26.04.2020
34. Round1X2 
Basico Urraca - Caudal DeportivoCAN.   19.04.2020
Mosconia - LlanesCAN.   19.04.2020
Club Siero - Gijon IndustrialCAN.   19.04.2020
Lealtad - CovadongaCAN.   19.04.2020
L'Entregu - CD ColungaCAN.   19.04.2020
Llanera - Real AvilesCAN.   19.04.2020
SD Navarro CF - LenenseCAN.   19.04.2020
Praviano - TuillaCAN.   19.04.2020
Union Club Ceares - EI San MartinCAN.   19.04.2020
Vallobin - CondalCAN.   19.04.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 2 2019/2020 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 2 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 2 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.