Spain

Tercera Division - Group 17 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 17

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Calamocha - Binefar           16.12. 17:00
CF Illueca - San Lorenzo Flumen           16.12. 17:00
La Almunia - Robres           16.12. 17:00
Sabinanigo - Borja           16.12. 17:00
San Juan Zaragoza - Brea           16.12. 17:00
Sarinena - UD Casetas           16.12. 17:00
Tamarite - Atletico Monzon           16.12. 17:00
Tarazona - Belchite 97           16.12. 17:00
Utebo FC - Almudevar           16.12. 17:00
Villanueva CF - Zaragoza B           16.12. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
17. Round1X2 
Almudevar - Sabinanigo1:0   06.12.
Atletico Monzon - San Juan Zaragoza0:306.12.
Belchite 97 - Sarinena1:1   06.12.
Binefar - Tarazona1:306.12.
Borja - Tamarite1:006.12.
Brea - CF Illueca2:1   06.12.
Robres - Calamocha2:0   06.12.
San Lorenzo Flumen - La Almunia0:0   06.12.
UD Casetas - Zaragoza B0:5   06.12.
Villanueva CF - Utebo FC1:106.12.
16. Round1X2 
Calamocha - San Lorenzo Flumen0:102.12.
CF Illueca - Atletico Monzon1:0   02.12.
La Almunia - Brea4:202.12.
Sabinanigo - Utebo FC1:2   02.12.
San Juan Zaragoza - Borja0:1   02.12.
Sarinena - Binefar2:1   02.12.
Tamarite - Almudevar1:202.12.
Tarazona - Robres2:0   02.12.
UD Casetas - Villanueva CF2:0   02.12.
Zaragoza B - Belchite 970:202.12.
15. Round1X2 
Almudevar - San Juan Zaragoza0:0   25.11.
Atletico Monzon - La Almunia3:0   25.11.
Belchite 97 - UD Casetas1:2   25.11.
Binefar - Zaragoza B1:1   25.11.
Borja - CF Illueca1:2   25.11.
Brea - Calamocha1:0   25.11.
Robres - Sarinena1:4   25.11.
San Lorenzo Flumen - Tarazona1:0   25.11.
Utebo FC - Tamarite0:025.11.
Villanueva CF - Sabinanigo1:0   25.11.
14. Round1X2 
Belchite 97 - Villanueva CF1:1   18.11.
Binefar - UD Casetas5:0   18.11.
Calamocha - Atletico Monzon1:018.11.
CF Illueca - Almudevar1:2   18.11.
La Almunia - Borja1:218.11.
San Juan Zaragoza - Utebo FC0:018.11.
Sarinena - San Lorenzo Flumen2:1   18.11.
Tamarite - Sabinanigo3:018.11.
Tarazona - Brea2:018.11.
Zaragoza B - Robres1:018.11.
13. Round1X2 
Almudevar - La Almunia3:1   11.11.
Atletico Monzon - Tarazona0:1   11.11.
Binefar - Belchite 971:0   11.11.
Borja - Calamocha1:0   11.11.
Brea - Sarinena0:1   11.11.
Robres - UD Casetas2:0   11.11.
Sabinanigo - San Juan Zaragoza0:0   11.11.
San Lorenzo Flumen - Zaragoza B0:4   11.11.
Utebo FC - CF Illueca2:1   11.11.
Villanueva CF - Tamarite2:2   11.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 17 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 17 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 17 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.