Spain

Tercera Division - Group 17 2019/2020Tercera Division - Group 17

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
42. Round1X2 
Almudevar - BreaCAN.   17.05.
Calamocha - Belchite 97CAN.   17.05.
CF Illueca - SarinenaCAN.   17.05.
Cuarte - TeruelCAN.   17.05.
San Juan Zaragoza - FragaCAN.   17.05.
Tamarite - Utebo FCCAN.   17.05.
Tarazona - BorjaCAN.   17.05.
Valdefierro - RobresCAN.   17.05.
Villanueva CF - BarbastroCAN.   17.05.
Zaragoza B - Atletico MonzonCAN.   17.05.
41. Round1X2 
Barbastro - TamariteCAN.   10.05.
Belchite 97 - AlmudevarCAN.   10.05.
Binefar - CuarteCAN.   10.05.
Borja - San Juan ZaragozaCAN.   10.05.
Brea - ValdefierroCAN.   10.05.
Fraga - Villanueva CFCAN.   10.05.
Robres - CF IlluecaCAN.   10.05.
Sarinena - Zaragoza BCAN.   10.05.
Teruel - TarazonaCAN.   10.05.
Utebo FC - CalamochaCAN.   10.05.
40. Round1X2 
Almudevar - Utebo FCCAN.   03.05.
Borja - TeruelCAN.   03.05.
Calamocha - BarbastroCAN.   03.05.
CF Illueca - BreaCAN.   03.05.
Cuarte - Atletico MonzonCAN.   03.05.
Tamarite - FragaCAN.   03.05.
Tarazona - BinefarCAN.   03.05.
Valdefierro - Belchite 97CAN.   03.05.
Villanueva CF - San Juan ZaragozaCAN.   03.05.
Zaragoza B - RobresCAN.   03.05.
39. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - TarazonaCAN.   01.05.
Barbastro - AlmudevarCAN.   01.05.
Belchite 97 - CF IlluecaCAN.   01.05.
Binefar - BorjaCAN.   01.05.
Brea - Zaragoza BCAN.   01.05.
Fraga - CalamochaCAN.   01.05.
San Juan Zaragoza - TeruelCAN.   01.05.
Sarinena - CuarteCAN.   01.05.
Utebo FC - ValdefierroCAN.   01.05.
Villanueva CF - TamariteCAN.   01.05.
38. Round1X2 
Almudevar - FragaCAN.   26.04.
Borja - Atletico MonzonCAN.   26.04.
Calamocha - Villanueva CFCAN.   26.04.
CF Illueca - Utebo FCCAN.   26.04.
Cuarte - RobresCAN.   26.04.
Tamarite - San Juan ZaragozaCAN.   26.04.
Tarazona - SarinenaCAN.   26.04.
Teruel - BinefarCAN.   26.04.
Valdefierro - BarbastroCAN.   26.04.
Zaragoza B - Belchite 97CAN.   26.04.
37. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - TeruelCAN.   23.04.
Barbastro - CF IlluecaCAN.   23.04.
Brea - CuarteCAN.   23.04.
Fraga - ValdefierroCAN.   23.04.
Robres - TarazonaCAN.   23.04.
San Juan Zaragoza - BinefarCAN.   23.04.
Sarinena - BorjaCAN.   23.04.
Tamarite - CalamochaCAN.   23.04.
Utebo FC - Zaragoza BCAN.   23.04.
Villanueva CF - AlmudevarCAN.   23.04.
36. Round1X2 
Almudevar - TamariteCAN.   19.04.
Binefar - Atletico MonzonCAN.   19.04.
Borja - RobresCAN.   19.04.
Calamocha - San Juan ZaragozaCAN.   19.04.
CF Illueca - FragaCAN.   19.04.
Cuarte - Belchite 97CAN.   19.04.
Tarazona - BreaCAN.   19.04.
Teruel - SarinenaCAN.   19.04.
Valdefierro - Villanueva CFCAN.   19.04.
Zaragoza B - BarbastroCAN.   19.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 17 2019/2020 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 17 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 17 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.