Spain

Tercera Division - Group 16 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 16

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Agoncillo - Anguiano           25.11. 17:00
Alfaro - CCD Alberite           25.11. 17:00
Arnedo - Varea           25.11. 17:00
Calasancio - Berceo           25.11. 17:00
Haro Deportivo - Vianes           25.11. 17:00
Logrones Promesas - Autol           25.11. 17:00
Naxara - CF Rapid           25.11. 17:00
Oyonesa - CDFC Calzada           25.11. 17:00
Pradejon - SD Logrones           25.11. 17:00
Yague - River Ebro           25.11. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
13. Round1X2 
Autol - Pradejon1:3   18.11.
Berceo - Naxara0:3   18.11.
CCD Alberite - Logrones Promesas1:3   18.11.
CDFC Calzada - Agoncillo3:118.11.
River Ebro - Oyonesa4:1   18.11.
SD Logrones - Yague2:118.11.
Varea - Alfaro0:018.11.
Vianes - Arnedo1:1   18.11.
Anguiano - Calasancio1:1   17.11.
CF Rapid - Haro Deportivo0:217.11.
12. Round1X2 
Alfaro - Vianes1:0   11.11.
Arnedo - CF Rapid3:2   11.11.
Calasancio - CDFC Calzada1:1   11.11.
CCD Alberite - Autol1:1   11.11.
Haro Deportivo - Berceo1:2   11.11.
Naxara - Anguiano5:2   11.11.
Oyonesa - SD Logrones0:1   11.11.
Agoncillo - River Ebro1:3   10.11.
Logrones Promesas - Varea2:110.11.
Yague - Pradejon2:010.11.
11. Round1X2 
Anguiano - Haro Deportivo2:304.11.
Autol - Yague2:2   04.11.
CDFC Calzada - Naxara1:2   04.11.
CF Rapid - Alfaro0:404.11.
SD Logrones - Agoncillo4:004.11.
Varea - CCD Alberite3:104.11.
Vianes - Logrones Promesas0:3   04.11.
Berceo - Arnedo0:2   01.11.
Pradejon - Oyonesa1:1   01.11.
River Ebro - Calasancio6:1   01.11.
10. Round1X2 
Alfaro - Berceo1:1   28.10.
Arnedo - Anguiano0:2   28.10.
Calasancio - SD Logrones0:2   28.10.
CCD Alberite - Vianes2:1   28.10.
Haro Deportivo - CDFC Calzada5:028.10.
Naxara - River Ebro6:2   28.10.
Oyonesa - Yague0:1   28.10.
Varea - Autol2:028.10.
Agoncillo - Pradejon1:0   27.10.
Logrones Promesas - CF Rapid4:2   27.10.
9. Round1X2 
Anguiano - Alfaro0:0   21.10.
Autol - Oyonesa1:121.10.
Berceo - Logrones Promesas1:121.10.
CDFC Calzada - Arnedo1:3   21.10.
Pradejon - Calasancio2:021.10.
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo0:1   21.10.
SD Logrones - Naxara1:321.10.
Vianes - Varea1:1   21.10.
CF Rapid - CCD Alberite4:2   20.10.
Yague - Agoncillo1:120.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 16 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 16 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 16 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.