Spain

Tercera Division - Group 16 2020/2021Tercera Division - Group 16

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Agoncillo - Vianes           07.03. 18:00
Anguiano - Alfaro           07.03. 18:00
Arnedo - CDFC Calzada           07.03. 18:00
Berceo - Varea           07.03. 18:00
Oyonesa - Villegas           07.03. 18:00
Calasancio - CCD Alberite           07.03. 18:00
Casalarreina - Pradejon           07.03. 18:00
Logrones Promesas - Calahorra B           07.03. 18:00
River Ebro - Naxara           07.03. 18:00
Yague - Racing Rioja           07.03. 18:00
  • Results
Group B - 18. Round1X2 
CCD Alberite - Casalarreina0:1   Yesterday
Tedeon - Calasancio3:1Yesterday
Naxara - Logrones Promesas2:3Yesterday
Pradejon - Yague2:1   Yesterday
Racing Rioja - River Ebro5:0Yesterday
Group A - 18. Round1X2 
Alfaro - Berceo2:0   Yesterday
CDFC Calzada - Oyonesa2:0   Yesterday
Varea - Arnedo1:1Yesterday
Vianes - Anguiano1:3Yesterday
Comillas - Agoncillo1:327.02.
Group B - 13. Round1X2 
River Ebro - Casalarreina0:0   25.02.
Group B - 17. Round1X2 
Casalarreina - Tedeon1:221.02.
Calahorra B - Naxara2:321.02.
Logrones Promesas - Racing Rioja4:221.02.
River Ebro - Pradejon1:0   21.02.
Group A - 17. Round1X2 
Anguiano - Comillas3:0   21.02.
Arnedo - Alfaro0:1   21.02.
Berceo - Vianes0:021.02.
Oyonesa - Varea0:221.02.
Villegas - CDFC Calzada0:3   21.02.
Group B - 17. Round1X2 
Yague - CCD Alberite5:020.02.
Group B - 12. Round1X2 
Casalarreina - Logrones Promesas2:317.02.
Group B - 16. Round1X2 
CCD Alberite - River Ebro2:1   14.02.
Tedeon - Yague1:414.02.
Pradejon - Logrones Promesas1:1   14.02.
Racing Rioja - Calahorra B2:014.02.
Group A - 16. Round1X2 
Agoncillo - Anguiano0:1   14.02.
Alfaro - Oyonesa1:1   14.02.
Comillas - Berceo3:014.02.
Varea - Villegas8:0   14.02.
Vianes - Arnedo0:114.02.
Group B - 11. Round1X2 
CCD Alberite - Pradejon2:210.02.
Group B - 15. Round1X2 
Calahorra B - Pradejon4:007.02.
Logrones Promesas - CCD Alberite0:007.02.
Naxara - Racing Rioja0:107.02.
River Ebro - Tedeon0:007.02.
Group A - 15. Round1X2 
Arnedo - Comillas3:007.02.
Berceo - Agoncillo2:407.02.
CDFC Calzada - Varea0:207.02.
Oyonesa - Vianes0:007.02.
Villegas - Alfaro0:107.02.
Group B - 15. Round1X2 
Yague - Calasancio1:006.02.
Group A - 11. Round1X2 
Agoncillo - CDFC Calzada2:0   03.02.
Anguiano - Villegas2:0   03.02.
Berceo - Oyonesa1:3   03.02.
Vianes - Alfaro1:303.02.
Group B - 14. Round1X2 
Casalarreina - Yague1:3   31.01.
CCD Alberite - Calahorra B2:231.01.
Tedeon - Logrones Promesas0:231.01.
Pradejon - Naxara1:2   31.01.
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
Anguiano - Berceo1:1   31.01.
Comillas - Oyonesa0:231.01.
Vianes - Villegas0:031.01.
Group B - 14. Round1X2 
Calasancio - River Ebro0:2   30.01.
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
Agoncillo - Arnedo2:1   30.01.
Alfaro - CDFC Calzada2:3   30.01.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 16 2020/2021 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 16 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 16 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.