Spain

Tercera Division - Group 15 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 15

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Alesves - Cortes           24.02. 17:00
Burlades - Beti Kozkor           24.02. 17:00
CD Ardoi - Pena           24.02. 17:00
CD Corellano - Txantrea           24.02. 17:00
Ezcabarte - Cirbonero           24.02. 17:00
Huarte - Mutilvera           24.02. 17:00
Osasuna B - CD Cantolagua           24.02. 17:00
Pamplona - CD Baztan           24.02. 17:00
Subiza - AD San Juan           24.02. 17:00
Valle Egues - Beti Onak           24.02. 17:00
Beti Kozkor - Alesves           27.02. 16:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
25. Round1X2 
Beti Kozkor - Huarte0:017.02.
CD Cantolagua - CD Corellano1:0   17.02.
Cirbonero - Burlades0:0   17.02.
Pena - Subiza4:0   17.02.
AD San Juan - Osasuna B1:1   16.02.
Beti Onak - Cortes0:2   16.02.
CD Baztan - Alesves2:2   16.02.
Mutilvera - Pamplona2:0   16.02.
Txantrea - Ezcabarte1:1   16.02.
Valle Egues - CD Ardoi0:116.02.
24. Round1X2 
CD Corellano - AD San Juan0:0   10.02.
Cortes - CD Baztan2:2   10.02.
Osasuna B - Pena2:010.02.
Alesves - Mutilvera1:3   09.02.
Burlades - Txantrea1:209.02.
CD Ardoi - Beti Onak0:2   09.02.
Ezcabarte - CD Cantolagua1:1   09.02.
Huarte - Cirbonero2:0   09.02.
Pamplona - Beti Kozkor2:1   09.02.
Subiza - Valle Egues0:1   09.02.
23. Round1X2 
Pena - CD Corellano4:006.02.
CD Cantolagua - Burlades0:0   03.02.
Cirbonero - Pamplona1:0   03.02.
AD San Juan - Ezcabarte2:1   02.02.
Beti Onak - CD Baztan0:0   02.02.
CD Ardoi - Subiza2:1   02.02.
Mutilvera - Cortes3:0   02.02.
Txantrea - Huarte2:1   02.02.
Valle Egues - Osasuna B1:4   02.02.
22. Round1X2 
CD Corellano - Valle Egues0:0   27.01.
Ezcabarte - Pena1:1   27.01.
Osasuna B - CD Ardoi3:127.01.
Alesves - Cirbonero2:1   26.01.
Burlades - AD San Juan1:0   26.01.
CD Baztan - Mutilvera1:2   26.01.
Cortes - Beti Kozkor0:2   26.01.
Huarte - CD Cantolagua1:1   26.01.
Pamplona - Txantrea1:1   26.01.
Subiza - Beti Onak0:0   26.01.
21. Round1X2 
Cirbonero - Cortes0:0   20.01.
AD San Juan - Huarte2:0   19.01.
Beti Kozkor - CD Baztan3:3   19.01.
Beti Onak - Mutilvera1:3   19.01.
CD Ardoi - CD Corellano0:019.01.
CD Cantolagua - Pamplona3:1   19.01.
Pena - Burlades1:1   19.01.
Subiza - Osasuna B1:2   19.01.
Txantrea - Alesves2:4   19.01.
Valle Egues - Ezcabarte0:119.01.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 15 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 15 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 15 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.