Spain

Tercera Division - Group 14 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 14

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
AD Llerenense - Pueblonuevo           24.02. 17:00
Arroyo - Merida AD           24.02. 17:00
Azuaga - Olivenza           24.02. 17:00
Castuera - Aceuchal           24.02. 17:00
Diocesano - CD Calamonte           24.02. 17:00
Jerez CF - RCP Valverdeno           24.02. 17:00
Moralo - CD Coria           24.02. 17:00
UP Plasencia - Cacereno           24.02. 17:00
Valdelacalzada - Extremadura UD B           24.02. 17:00
Valdivia - Montijo           24.02. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
25. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Jerez CF1:0Yesterday
Azuaga - UP Plasencia1:0   Yesterday
Cacereno - Valdivia4:0Yesterday
CD Calamonte - Valdelacalzada3:1   Yesterday
CD Coria - Arroyo0:1   Yesterday
Merida AD - Castuera4:1Yesterday
Montijo - Moralo2:1Yesterday
Olivenza - Extremadura UD B2:2   Yesterday
Pueblonuevo - Diocesano0:0   Yesterday
RCP Valverdeno - AD Llerenense2:1   Yesterday
24. Round1X2 
AD Llerenense - Aceuchal1:210.02.
Arroyo - Montijo0:010.02.
Castuera - CD Coria1:1   10.02.
Diocesano - RCP Valverdeno2:110.02.
Extremadura UD B - CD Calamonte2:010.02.
Jerez CF - Merida AD0:010.02.
Moralo - Cacereno1:010.02.
UP Plasencia - Olivenza1:010.02.
Valdelacalzada - Pueblonuevo0:010.02.
Valdivia - Azuaga2:1   10.02.
23. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Diocesano1:1   03.02.
Azuaga - Moralo1:4   03.02.
Cacereno - Arroyo0:0   03.02.
CD Coria - Jerez CF3:1   03.02.
Merida AD - AD Llerenense3:203.02.
Montijo - Castuera1:203.02.
Olivenza - CD Calamonte0:0   03.02.
Pueblonuevo - Extremadura UD B2:1   03.02.
RCP Valverdeno - Valdelacalzada6:2   03.02.
UP Plasencia - Valdivia3:103.02.
22. Round1X2 
AD Llerenense - CD Coria2:1   27.01.
Arroyo - Azuaga0:227.01.
Castuera - Cacereno0:2   27.01.
CD Calamonte - Pueblonuevo0:1   27.01.
Diocesano - Merida AD0:327.01.
Extremadura UD B - RCP Valverdeno4:027.01.
Jerez CF - Montijo3:127.01.
Moralo - UP Plasencia1:027.01.
Valdelacalzada - Aceuchal1:227.01.
Valdivia - Olivenza0:127.01.
21. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Extremadura UD B1:120.01.
Azuaga - Castuera1:1   20.01.
Cacereno - Jerez CF4:120.01.
CD Coria - Diocesano0:0   20.01.
Merida AD - Valdelacalzada5:020.01.
Montijo - AD Llerenense2:220.01.
Olivenza - Pueblonuevo1:020.01.
RCP Valverdeno - CD Calamonte0:2   20.01.
UP Plasencia - Arroyo1:1   20.01.
Valdivia - Moralo0:220.01.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 14 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 14 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 14 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.