Spain

Tercera Division - Group 14 2020/2021Tercera Division - Group 14

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Aceuchal - Extremadura UD B           07.03. 18:00
CD Calamonte - Valdivia           07.03. 18:00
Chinato - UP Plasencia           07.03. 18:00
Lobon - Campanario           07.03. 18:00
Montijo - Moralo           07.03. 18:00
Arroyo - Llerenense           07.03. 18:00
Azuaga - Diocesano           07.03. 18:00
Trujillo - Fuente de Cantos           07.03. 18:00
Jerez CF - Cacereno           07.03. 18:00
Olivenza - Miajadas           07.03. 18:00
  • Results
Group B - 19. Round1X2 
Llerenense - Olivenza1:028.02.
Cacereno - Azuaga3:028.02.
Diocesano - Trujillo5:228.02.
Fuente de Cantos - Arroyo1:228.02.
RCP Valverdeno - Jerez CF0:228.02.
Group A - 19. Round1X2 
CD Coria - CD Calamonte4:128.02.
Valdivia - Chinato1:028.02.
Montijo - Aceuchal5:128.02.
Moralo - Campanario2:0   28.02.
UP Plasencia - Lobon2:0   28.02.
Group B - 15. Round1X2 
RCP Valverdeno - Olivenza3:225.02.
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
CD Calamonte - Moralo1:125.02.
Group B - 18. Round1X2 
Arroyo - Diocesano0:021.02.
Azuaga - RCP Valverdeno0:0   21.02.
Trujillo - Cacereno1:121.02.
Miajadas - Llerenense0:021.02.
Olivenza - Fuente de Cantos0:021.02.
Group A - 18. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Moralo0:121.02.
Campanario - UP Plasencia1:1   21.02.
CD Calamonte - Extremadura UD B0:021.02.
Chinato - CD Coria1:421.02.
Lobon - Valdivia1:1   21.02.
Group B - 12. Round1X2 
Fuente de Cantos - RCP Valverdeno3:017.02.
Group A - 13. Round1X2 
CD Calamonte - Chinato2:217.02.
Group B - 17. Round1X2 
Cacereno - Arroyo2:114.02.
Diocesano - Olivenza1:114.02.
Fuente de Cantos - Miajadas1:114.02.
Jerez CF - Azuaga3:0   14.02.
RCP Valverdeno - Trujillo0:3   14.02.
Group A - 17. Round1X2 
CD Coria - Lobon2:0   14.02.
Valdivia - Campanario2:114.02.
Extremadura UD B - Chinato3:0   14.02.
Montijo - CD Calamonte1:014.02.
Moralo - UP Plasencia1:0   14.02.
Group B - 14. Round1X2 
Arroyo - Azuaga0:010.02.
Olivenza - Jerez CF0:010.02.
Group B - 16. Round1X2 
Llerenense - Fuente de Cantos1:007.02.
Arroyo - RCP Valverdeno0:107.02.
Trujillo - Jerez CF2:307.02.
Miajadas - Diocesano0:007.02.
Olivenza - Cacereno0:307.02.
Group A - 16. Round1X2 
Campanario - CD Coria1:007.02.
CD Calamonte - Aceuchal1:207.02.
Chinato - Montijo0:107.02.
Lobon - Extremadura UD B1:107.02.
UP Plasencia - Valdivia1:007.02.
Group B - 13. Round1X2 
Azuaga - Olivenza2:004.02.
Trujillo - Arroyo1:203.02.
Group B - 15. Round1X2 
Cacereno - Miajadas1:031.01.
Azuaga - Trujillo0:0   31.01.
Diocesano - Llerenense0:2   31.01.
Jerez CF - Arroyo1:031.01.
Group A - 15. Round1X2 
Aceuchal - Chinato1:0   31.01.
CD Coria - UP Plasencia2:131.01.
Montijo - Lobon3:031.01.
Moralo - Valdivia2:0   31.01.
Extremadura UD B - Campanario4:230.01.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 14 2020/2021 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 14 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 14 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.