Spain

Tercera Division - Group 12 2020/2021Tercera Division - Group 12

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Atl. Victoria - Atl. Paso           03.03. 17:30
Arucas - UD Guia           07.03. 18:00
Lanzarote - Panaderia           07.03. 18:00
Las Palmas C - Villa Santa Brigida           07.03. 18:00
San Fernando - Gran Tarajal           07.03. 18:00
Union Viera - La Cuadra           07.03. 18:00
Atl. Paso - Atl. Victoria           07.03. 18:00
Santa Ursula - Ibarra           07.03. 18:00
Mensajero - Tacoronte           07.03. 18:00
SD Tenisca - Union Guimar           07.03. 18:00
Tenerife B - CD Buzanada           07.03. 18:00
  • Results
Group B - 19. Round1X2 
Atl. Victoria - SD Tenisca1:1Yesterday
CD Buzanada - Mensajero0:1Yesterday
Tacoronte - Atl. Paso1:1Yesterday
Vera - Santa Ursula1:1Yesterday
Ibarra - Tenerife B0:127.02.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
La Cuadra - Arucas1:1   27.02.
Gran Tarajal - UD Guia2:0   27.02.
Panaderia - San Fernando3:1   27.02.
Villa Santa Brigida - Union Viera1:227.02.
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Atl. Paso - Union Guimar4:1   24.02.
Santa Ursula - CD Buzanada0:324.02.
Tenerife B - Tacoronte0:124.02.
Vera - Ibarra1:024.02.
Group B - 18. Round1X2 
Atl. Paso - CD Buzanada0:0   21.02.
Mensajero - Ibarra2:0   21.02.
SD Tenisca - Tacoronte4:0   21.02.
Group A - 15. Round1X2 
La Cuadra - LanzarotePOSTP.   21.02.
Group B - 18. Round1X2 
Union Guimar - Atl. Victoria0:020.02.
Tenerife B - Vera3:420.02.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Union Guimar - SD Tenisca1:417.02.
CD Buzanada - Tenerife B1:117.02.
Ibarra - Santa Ursula1:117.02.
Tacoronte - Mensajero1:117.02.
Group B - 17. Round1X2 
CD Buzanada - SD Tenisca3:114.02.
Tacoronte - Union Guimar3:314.02.
Vera - Mensajero3:0   14.02.
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
Lanzarote - Gran TarajalPOSTP.   14.02.
Group B - 17. Round1X2 
Santa Ursula - Tenerife B0:013.02.
Ibarra - Atl. Paso2:213.02.
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Mensajero - Atl. Victoria4:110.02.
Group B - 16. Round1X2 
Atl. Paso - Vera2:0   07.02.
Union Guimar - CD BuzanadaPOSTP.   07.02.
Atl. Victoria - TacorontePOSTP.   07.02.
Mensajero - Santa UrsulaPOSTP.   07.02.
SD Tenisca - IbarraPOSTP.   07.02.
Group A - 13. Round1X2 
Arucas - LanzarotePOSTP.   07.02.
Group B - 15. Round1X2 
CD Buzanada - Atl. Victoria2:1   06.02.
Santa Ursula - Atl. PasoPOSTP.   31.01.
Ibarra - Union GuimarPOSTP.   31.01.
Tenerife B - MensajeroPOSTP.   31.01.
Vera - SD TeniscaPOSTP.   31.01.
Group A - 12. Round1X2 
Lanzarote - San FernandoPOSTP.   31.01.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 12 2020/2021 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 12 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 12 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.