Spain

Tercera Division - Group 12 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 12

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Tamaraceite - Club Atletico Tacoronte           27.10. 12:30
Santa Ursula - Panaderia Pulido San Mateo           27.10. 16:30
Ibarra - El Cotillo           27.10. 17:00
CD Buzanada - Union Viera           28.10. 12:00
La Cuadra - Las Zocas           28.10. 12:00
San Fernando - Mensajero           28.10. 12:00
SD Tenisca - Lanzarote           28.10. 12:00
Tenerife B - Atletico Union Guimar           28.10. 12:00
Villa Santa Brigida - CD Marino           28.10. 12:00
Yaiza - Las Palmas C           28.10. 12:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
9. Round1X2 
CD Marino - La Cuadra4:021.10.
Club Atletico Tacoronte - Villa Santa Brigida0:221.10.
El Cotillo - Santa Ursula0:1   21.10.
Lanzarote - CD Buzanada2:0   21.10.
Las Zocas - San Fernando2:021.10.
Mensajero - Yaiza1:0   21.10.
Atletico Union Guimar - Tamaraceite2:020.10.
Las Palmas C - SD Tenisca1:020.10.
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo - Tenerife B2:2   20.10.
Union Viera - Ibarra1:020.10.
8. Round1X2 
CD Buzanada - SD Tenisca0:0   14.10.
La Cuadra - Club Atletico Tacoronte1:2   14.10.
Mensajero - Las Palmas C2:1   14.10.
Yaiza - Las Zocas3:0   14.10.
Ibarra - Lanzarote2:113.10.
Tenerife B - El Cotillo1:013.10.
San Fernando - CD Marino1:012.10.
Santa Ursula - Union Viera2:012.10.
Tamaraceite - Panaderia Pulido San Mateo2:012.10.
Villa Santa Brigida - Atletico Union Guimar1:112.10.
7. Round1X2 
Atletico Union Guimar - La Cuadra1:107.10.
CD Marino - Yaiza2:107.10.
Club Atletico Tacoronte - San Fernando1:007.10.
Lanzarote - Santa Ursula0:0   07.10.
Las Zocas - Mensajero0:207.10.
SD Tenisca - Ibarra0:1   07.10.
El Cotillo - Tamaraceite1:4   06.10.
Las Palmas C - CD Buzanada2:006.10.
Union Viera - Tenerife B1:006.10.
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo - Villa Santa Brigida0:105.10.
6. Round1X2 
La Cuadra - Panaderia Pulido San Mateo3:3   30.09.
Las Zocas - Las Palmas C0:5   30.09.
San Fernando - Atletico Union Guimar2:430.09.
Tenerife B - Lanzarote1:130.09.
Yaiza - Club Atletico Tacoronte0:0   30.09.
Mensajero - CD Marino3:1   29.09.
Santa Ursula - SD Tenisca2:0   29.09.
Villa Santa Brigida - El Cotillo1:1   29.09.
Ibarra - CD Buzanada0:028.09.
Tamaraceite - Union Viera1:128.09.
5. Round1X2 
Atletico Union Guimar - Yaiza2:0   23.09.
CD Marino - Las Zocas4:0   23.09.
Club Atletico Tacoronte - Mensajero2:223.09.
El Cotillo - La Cuadra1:1   23.09.
Lanzarote - Tamaraceite0:2   23.09.
SD Tenisca - Tenerife B1:1   23.09.
Las Palmas C - Ibarra0:022.09.
CD Buzanada - Santa Ursula3:021.09.
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo - San Fernando1:321.09.
Union Viera - Villa Santa Brigida2:221.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 12 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 12 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 12 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.