Spain

Tercera Division - Group 12 2019/2020Tercera Division - Group 12

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
38. Round1X2 
Union Guimar - TamaraceiteCAN.   17.05.2020
Gran Tarajal - Santa UrsulaCAN.   17.05.2020
Ibarra - San FernandoCAN.   17.05.2020
Lanzarote - Tenerife BCAN.   17.05.2020
Las Palmas C - CD MarinoCAN.   17.05.2020
Mensajero - Atl. PasoCAN.   17.05.2020
Panaderia - SD TeniscaCAN.   17.05.2020
Tacoronte - Villa Santa BrigidaCAN.   17.05.2020
Union Viera - CD BuzanadaCAN.   17.05.2020
Vera - La CuadraCAN.   17.05.2020
37. Round1X2 
Atl. Paso - VeraCAN.   10.05.2020
CD Buzanada - LanzaroteCAN.   10.05.2020
La Cuadra - TacoronteCAN.   10.05.2020
CD Marino - Union VieraCAN.   10.05.2020
Santa Ursula - PanaderiaCAN.   10.05.2020
SD Tenisca - MensajeroCAN.   10.05.2020
Tamaraceite - IbarraCAN.   10.05.2020
Tenerife B - Gran TarajalCAN.   10.05.2020
San Fernando - Las Palmas CCAN.   10.05.2020
Villa Santa Brigida - Union GuimarCAN.   10.05.2020
36. Round1X2 
Union Guimar - La CuadraCAN.   03.05.2020
Gran Tarajal - CD BuzanadaCAN.   03.05.2020
Ibarra - Villa Santa BrigidaCAN.   03.05.2020
Lanzarote - CD MarinoCAN.   03.05.2020
Mensajero - Santa UrsulaCAN.   03.05.2020
Panaderia - Tenerife BCAN.   03.05.2020
Tacoronte - Atl. PasoCAN.   03.05.2020
San Fernando - TamaraceiteCAN.   03.05.2020
Union Viera - Las Palmas CCAN.   03.05.2020
Vera - SD TeniscaCAN.   03.05.2020
35. Round1X2 
Atl. Paso - Union GuimarCAN.   26.04.2020
CD Buzanada - PanaderiaCAN.   26.04.2020
La Cuadra - IbarraCAN.   26.04.2020
CD Marino - Gran TarajalCAN.   26.04.2020
Santa Ursula - VeraCAN.   26.04.2020
Las Palmas C - TamaraceiteCAN.   26.04.2020
SD Tenisca - TacoronteCAN.   26.04.2020
Tenerife B - MensajeroCAN.   26.04.2020
Union Viera - LanzaroteCAN.   26.04.2020
Villa Santa Brigida - San FernandoCAN.   26.04.2020
34. Round1X2 
Union Guimar - SD TeniscaCAN.   19.04.2020
Gran Tarajal - Union VieraCAN.   19.04.2020
Ibarra - Atl. PasoCAN.   19.04.2020
Lanzarote - Las Palmas CCAN.   19.04.2020
Mensajero - CD BuzanadaCAN.   19.04.2020
Panaderia - CD MarinoCAN.   19.04.2020
Tacoronte - Santa UrsulaCAN.   19.04.2020
Tamaraceite - Villa Santa BrigidaCAN.   19.04.2020
San Fernando - La CuadraCAN.   19.04.2020
Vera - Tenerife BCAN.   19.04.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 12 2019/2020 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 12 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 12 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.