Spain

Tercera Division - Group 11 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 11

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Lorca Deportiva - Union Viera   14 Today 11:00
Portugalete - Alondras   14 Today 11:30
Cadiz CF B - Numancia B   14 Today 12:00
Mallorca B - CD Utrera   14 Today 12:00
Socuellamos - CD Mostoles   10 Today 12:00
Tamaraceite - Prat   14 Today 13:00
Lealtad - Formentera   13 Today 18:00
Marino de Luanco - Mutilvera   8 Today 18:00
SD Logrones - Las Rozas   12 Today 18:30
Tarazona - El Palo   13 Today 18:30
Bergantinos - Villarrubia   12 Today 19:00
Zamora - Alcobendas   12 Today 19:30
La Nucia - Arandina   10 Today 20:00
Linares - Moralo   8 Today 20:00
Jaen - Algeciras   7 Today 20:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
42. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Poblense1:3   19.05.
Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas0:219.05.
Felanitx - Formentera2:4   19.05.
Ferriolense - Son Cladera0:019.05.
Mallorca B - Esporles1:0   19.05.
Manacor - Llosetense4:2   19.05.
Mercadal - Murense3:1   19.05.
Pena Deportiva - Binissalem1:1   19.05.
Platges de Calvia - Santa Catalina Atletico4:0   19.05.
Santanyi - San Rafael3:3   19.05.
41. Round1X2 
Binissalem - Ferriolense1:1   12.05.
Formentera - Platges de Calvia5:0   12.05.
Santa Catalina Atletico - Manacor1:012.05.
Soller - Pena Deportiva2:4   12.05.
Son Cladera - Mallorca B1:0   12.05.
Esporles - Alcudia2:2   11.05.
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mercadal1:011.05.
Murense - Felanitx1:1   11.05.
Poblense - Santanyi3:011.05.
San Rafael - Constancia3:0   11.05.
36. Round1X2 
Mercadal - Binissalem2:0   08.05.
40. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Son Cladera6:0   05.05.
Constancia - Poblense0:3   05.05.
Ferriolense - Soller0:2   05.05.
Formentera - Murense2:1   05.05.
Mallorca B - Binissalem1:0   05.05.
Felanitx - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1:5   04.05.
Manacor - Platges de Calvia0:1   04.05.
Mercadal - San Rafael0:0   04.05.
Pena Deportiva - Llosetense0:0   04.05.
Santanyi - Esporles2:3   04.05.
39. Round1X2 
Binissalem - Alcudia2:101.05.
Esporles - Constancia1:1   01.05.
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Formentera2:001.05.
Llosetense - Ferriolense2:101.05.
Pena Deportiva - Santa Catalina Atletico3:001.05.
Platges de Calvia - Murense2:0   01.05.
Poblense - Mercadal2:001.05.
San Rafael - Felanitx1:1   01.05.
Soller - Mallorca B0:6   01.05.
Son Cladera - Santanyi0:201.05.
38. Round1X2 
Formentera - San Rafael3:2   28.04.
Mercadal - Esporles3:2   28.04.
Alcudia - Soller4:227.04.
Constancia - Son Cladera2:027.04.
Felanitx - Poblense0:127.04.
Ferriolense - Santa Catalina Atletico0:0   27.04.
Llosetense - Mallorca B1:3   27.04.
Murense - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas0:3   27.04.
Pena Deportiva - Manacor3:1   27.04.
Santanyi - Binissalem1:1   27.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 11 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 11 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 11 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.