Spain

Tercera Division - Group 11 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 11

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Alcudia - Santanyi           24.02. 17:00
Binissalem - Esporles           24.02. 17:00
Constancia - Mallorca B           24.02. 17:00
Ferriolense - Mercadal           24.02. 17:00
Llosetense - San Rafael           24.02. 17:00
Manacor - Murense           24.02. 17:00
Pena Deportina - Felanitx           24.02. 17:00
Platges de Calvia - Son Cladera           24.02. 17:00
Santa Catalina Atletico - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas           24.02. 17:00
Soller - Poblense           24.02. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
28. Round1X2 
Formentera - Pena Deportina0:0   Yesterday
San Rafael - Santa Catalina Atletico2:1   Yesterday
Constancia - Alcudia2:0   16.02.
Esporles - Soller2:0   16.02.
Felanitx - Ferriolense0:016.02.
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Manacor4:0   16.02.
Llosetense - Poblense2:2   16.02.
Mercadal - Mallorca B1:1   16.02.
Santanyi - Platges de Calvia2:1   16.02.
Son Cladera - Binissalem0:0   16.02.
27. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Mercadal0:0   10.02.
Ferriolense - Formentera0:3   10.02.
Llosetense - Esporles1:010.02.
Mallorca B - Felanitx3:110.02.
Pena Deportina - Murense3:010.02.
Soller - Son Cladera3:010.02.
Manacor - San Rafael1:0   09.02.
Platges de Calvia - Binissalem2:009.02.
Santa Catalina Atletico - Poblense0:109.02.
Santanyi - Constancia1:0   09.02.
21. Round1X2 
Murense - Mercadal1:107.02.
26. Round1X2 
Formentera - Mallorca B0:1   03.02.
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Pena Deportina0:1   03.02.
Mercadal - Santanyi1:003.02.
Murense - Ferriolense0:1   03.02.
Son Cladera - Llosetense1:103.02.
Binissalem - Soller1:0   02.02.
Constancia - Platges de Calvia0:0   02.02.
Esporles - Santa Catalina Atletico1:1   02.02.
Felanitx - Alcudia2:3   02.02.
Poblense - Manacor2:0   02.02.
25. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Formentera1:127.01.
Llosetense - Binissalem1:1   27.01.
Mallorca B - Murense2:127.01.
Manacor - Esporles1:1   27.01.
Pena Deportina - San Rafael2:1   27.01.
Constancia - Mercadal1:1   26.01.
Ferriolense - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1:2   26.01.
Platges de Calvia - Soller3:026.01.
Santa Catalina Atletico - Son Cladera0:2   26.01.
Santanyi - Felanitx1:2   26.01.
24. Round1X2 
Formentera - Santanyi3:0   20.01.
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mallorca B2:0   20.01.
Murense - Alcudia0:0   20.01.
San Rafael - Ferriolense3:0   20.01.
Soller - Llosetense3:120.01.
Binissalem - Santa Catalina Atletico1:2   19.01.
Felanitx - Constancia3:1   19.01.
Mercadal - Platges de Calvia0:1   19.01.
Poblense - Pena Deportina3:2   19.01.
Son Cladera - Manacor3:3   19.01.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 11 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 11 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 11 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.