Spain

Tercera Division - Group 10 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 10

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Algeciras - Puente Genil           31.03. 17:00
Arcos CF - Cadiz CF B           31.03. 17:00
Cabecense - Xerez CD           31.03. 17:00
CD Utrera - Ecija           31.03. 17:00
Ciudad de Lucena - Ceuta           31.03. 17:00
Cordoba B - Coria C.F.           31.03. 17:00
Guadalcacin - Betis B           31.03. 17:00
Lebrijana - Atletico Espeleno           31.03. 17:00
San Roque - Los Barrios           31.03. 17:00
Sevilla FC C - CD Gerena           31.03. 17:00
Xerez D.F.C. - Conil           31.03. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
35. Round1X2 
Atletico Espeleno - Cabecense1:224.03.
Betis B - Xerez D.F.C.0:124.03.
Cadiz CF B - San Roque1:024.03.
Ceuta - CD Gerena2:2   24.03.
Ciudad de Lucena - Cordoba B1:0   24.03.
Conil - Lebrijana2:1   24.03.
Coria C.F. - Algeciras3:124.03.
Ecija - Sevilla FC C0:2   24.03.
Los Barrios - CD Utrera1:024.03.
Puente Genil - Guadalcacin5:0   24.03.
Xerez CD - Arcos CF1:024.03.
34. Round1X2 
Algeciras - Ciudad de Lucena1:217.03.
Arcos CF - Atletico Espeleno3:2   17.03.
Cabecense - Conil1:217.03.
CD Gerena - Ecija2:117.03.
CD Utrera - Cadiz CF B1:1   17.03.
Cordoba B - Ceuta2:217.03.
Guadalcacin - Coria C.F.1:117.03.
Lebrijana - Betis B0:417.03.
San Roque - Xerez CD4:1   17.03.
Sevilla FC C - Los Barrios1:0   17.03.
Xerez D.F.C. - Puente Genil0:017.03.
33. Round1X2 
Atletico Espeleno - San Roque1:010.03.
Cadiz CF B - Sevilla FC C1:0   10.03.
Ciudad de Lucena - Guadalcacin2:0   10.03.
Conil - Arcos CF0:0   10.03.
Cordoba B - Algeciras2:110.03.
Coria C.F. - Xerez D.F.C.0:110.03.
Los Barrios - CD Gerena4:2   10.03.
Puente Genil - Lebrijana3:2   10.03.
Xerez CD - CD Utrera1:210.03.
Betis B - Cabecense5:109.03.
Ceuta - Ecija3:0   09.03.
32. Round1X2 
Algeciras - Ceuta3:0   03.03.
Arcos CF - Betis B2:103.03.
Cabecense - Puente Genil3:103.03.
CD Gerena - Cadiz CF B0:003.03.
CD Utrera - Atletico Espeleno2:0   03.03.
Ecija - Los Barrios0:003.03.
Guadalcacin - Cordoba B0:303.03.
Lebrijana - Coria C.F.3:3   03.03.
San Roque - Conil1:003.03.
Sevilla FC C - Xerez CD2:203.03.
Xerez D.F.C. - Ciudad de Lucena2:0   03.03.
31. Round1X2 
Algeciras - Guadalcacin3:028.02.
Atletico Espeleno - Sevilla FC C1:228.02.
Cadiz CF B - Ecija2:028.02.
Ceuta - Los Barrios0:0   28.02.
Ciudad de Lucena - Lebrijana2:128.02.
Conil - CD Utrera1:1   28.02.
Cordoba B - Xerez D.F.C.0:028.02.
Coria C.F. - Cabecense4:028.02.
Puente Genil - Arcos CF1:0   28.02.
Xerez CD - CD Gerena2:228.02.
Betis B - San Roque4:027.02.
30. Round1X2 
CD Gerena - Atletico Espeleno1:024.02.
CD Utrera - Betis B1:024.02.
Guadalcacin - Ceuta1:524.02.
Lebrijana - Cordoba B0:424.02.
Los Barrios - Cadiz CF B0:024.02.
San Roque - Puente Genil0:0   24.02.
Sevilla FC C - Conil2:024.02.
Xerez D.F.C. - Algeciras0:024.02.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 10 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 10 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 10 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.