Spain

Tercera Division - Group 10 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 10

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
EDMF Churra - G. Segoviana   5 Today 17:30
Cayon - SD Logrones   5 Today 18:00
Numancia B - Laredo   5 Today 18:00
Prat - Ceuta   5 Today 18:00
San Ignacio - Marino de Luanco   5 Today 18:00
Llagostera - Portugalete   5 Today 18:00
Moralo - Horta   5 Today 20:00
Beti Kozkor - Mallorca B   3 Tomorrow 11:00
Alcobendas - Lorca FC           Tomorrow 11:30
CD Mostoles - Pena           Tomorrow 11:30
Alaves B - Compostela           Tomorrow 12:00
Covadonga - Bergantinos           Tomorrow 12:00
Poblense - Tropezon           Tomorrow 12:00
Sarinena - Lorca Deportiva           Tomorrow 12:00
Cadiz CF B - Osasuna B   3 Tomorrow 12:00
Socuellamos - Merida AD           Tomorrow 12:00
Tenerife B - Linares           Tomorrow 13:00
Union Viera - Caudal Deportivo           Tomorrow 13:00
Tamaraceite - Pena Deportina           Tomorrow 13:00
Formentera - Cacereno           Tomorrow 17:00
Tarazona - Orihuela           Tomorrow 17:00
Ferrol - Jaen           Tomorrow 17:30
Alondras - Mensajero           Tomorrow 18:00
Mutilvera - Naxara           Tomorrow 18:00
Saguntino - Las Rozas           Tomorrow 18:00
Zaragoza B - Arandina           Tomorrow 18:00
Lealtad - Getafe B           Tomorrow 18:00
Algeciras - L Hospitalet           Tomorrow 19:00
Logrones Promesas - La Nucia           Tomorrow 19:00
Toledo - Sestao           Tomorrow 19:00
Yeclano - Union Montanesa Escobedo           Tomorrow 19:00
CD Coria - Villarrubia           Tomorrow 19:30
El Palo - CF Illueca           Tomorrow 19:30
Zamora - Haro Deportivo           Tomorrow 19:30
CD Utrera - Antequera           Tomorrow 20:00
Villarrobledo - Olimpic Xativa           Tomorrow 20:00
Antequera - CD Utrera           01.06. 18:00
Arandina - Zaragoza B           01.06. 18:00
Bergantinos - Covadonga           01.06. 18:00
Cacereno - Formentera           01.06. 18:00
Caudal Deportivo - Union Viera           01.06. 18:00
Ceuta - Prat           01.06. 18:00
CF Illueca - El Palo           01.06. 18:00
Compostela - Alaves B           01.06. 18:00
G. Segoviana - EDMF Churra           01.06. 18:00
Horta - Moralo           01.06. 18:00
La Nucia - Logrones Promesas           01.06. 18:00
Laredo - Numancia B           01.06. 18:00
Las Rozas - Saguntino           01.06. 18:00
L Hospitalet - Algeciras           01.06. 18:00
Linares - Tenerife B           01.06. 18:00
Lorca Deportiva - Sarinena           01.06. 18:00
Lorca FC - Alcobendas           01.06. 18:00
Mallorca B - Beti Kozkor           01.06. 18:00
Marino de Luanco - San Ignacio           01.06. 18:00
Mensajero - Alondras           01.06. 18:00
Naxara - Mutilvera           01.06. 18:00
Olimpic Xativa - Villarrobledo           01.06. 18:00
Pena - CD Mostoles           01.06. 18:00
SD Logrones - Cayon           01.06. 18:00
Sestao - Toledo           01.06. 18:00
Tropezon - Poblense           01.06. 18:00
Villarrubia - CD Coria           01.06. 18:00
Getafe B - Lealtad           01.06. 18:00
Haro Deportivo - Zamora           01.06. 18:00
Jaen - Ferrol           01.06. 18:00
Merida AD - Socuellamos           01.06. 18:00
Orihuela - Tarazona           01.06. 18:00
Osasuna B - Cadiz CF B           01.06. 18:00
Pena Deportina - Tamaraceite           01.06. 18:00
Portugalete - Llagostera           01.06. 18:00
Union Montanesa Escobedo - Yeclano           01.06. 18:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
42. Round1X2 
Algeciras - Los Barrios2:119.05.
Arcos CF - San Roque0:1   19.05.
Cabecense - CD Utrera0:2   19.05.
Ceuta - Betis B2:0   19.05.
Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez CD4:2   19.05.
Coria C.F. - Atletico Espeleno3:2   19.05.
Guadalcacin - Ecija0:1   19.05.
Lebrijana - Sevilla FC C0:3   19.05.
Puente Genil - Conil2:1   19.05.
Xerez D.F.C. - CD Gerena3:119.05.
Cordoba B - Cadiz CF B2:218.05.
41. Round1X2 
Betis B - Puente Genil7:112.05.
Cadiz CF B - Algeciras0:112.05.
CD Gerena - Lebrijana1:312.05.
CD Utrera - Arcos CF0:212.05.
Conil - Coria C.F.2:0   12.05.
Ecija - Xerez D.F.C.0:112.05.
Sevilla FC C - Cabecense4:0   12.05.
Atletico Espeleno - Ciudad de Lucena3:2   11.05.
Los Barrios - Guadalcacin7:1   11.05.
San Roque - Ceuta4:211.05.
Xerez CD - Cordoba B1:011.05.
40. Round1X2 
Algeciras - Xerez CD1:0   05.05.
Arcos CF - Sevilla FC C3:0   05.05.
Ciudad de Lucena - Conil2:2   05.05.
Coria C.F. - Betis B0:205.05.
Guadalcacin - Cadiz CF B0:1   05.05.
Puente Genil - Ceuta1:3   05.05.
Xerez D.F.C. - Los Barrios0:005.05.
Lebrijana - Ecija1:004.05.
San Roque - CD Utrera1:104.05.
Cabecense - CD Gerena3:1   01.05.
Cordoba B - Atletico Espeleno5:1   01.05.
39. Round1X2 
Atletico Espeleno - Algeciras1:5   28.04.
Cadiz CF B - Xerez D.F.C.1:0   28.04.
CD Gerena - Arcos CF3:028.04.
Ecija - Cabecense4:2   28.04.
Los Barrios - Lebrijana2:028.04.
Puente Genil - Coria C.F.2:2   28.04.
Sevilla FC C - San Roque1:028.04.
Xerez CD - Guadalcacin3:028.04.
Betis B - Ciudad de Lucena2:027.04.
Ceuta - CD Utrera1:0   27.04.
Conil - Cordoba B0:3   27.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 10 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 10 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 10 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.