Spain

Tercera Division - Group 1 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 1

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
UD Ourense - Arenteiro           Today 18:30
Porrino Industrial - CD Choco   1 Tomorrow 12:00
Silva SD - Ourense CF   1 Tomorrow 12:15
Alondras - Polvorin   1 Tomorrow 16:30
Arosa SC - Racing Club Villalbes           Tomorrow 17:00
Barco - Boiro   1 Tomorrow 17:00
Bergantinos - Celtiga           Tomorrow 17:00
Compostela - Ribadumia   1 Tomorrow 17:00
Ferrol - Laracha   1 Tomorrow 17:00
Paiosaco - Somozas   1 Tomorrow 17:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
16. Round1X2 
Arenteiro - Ferrol0:4   09.12.
Barco - Bergantinos0:209.12.
Boiro - Porrino Industrial2:109.12.
CD Choco - UD Ourense2:209.12.
Ourense CF - Alondras1:2   09.12.
Polvorin - Celtiga2:009.12.
Ribadumia - Paiosaco1:109.12.
Laracha - Arosa SC1:108.12.
Racing Club Villalbes - Compostela1:106.12.
Somozas - Silva SD1:106.12.
10. Round1X2 
Barco - Paiosaco2:1   06.12.
3. Round1X2 
Ourense CF - UD Ourense0:0   06.12.
15. Round1X2 
Alondras - Somozas2:2   02.12.
Arosa SC - Arenteiro2:102.12.
Celtiga - Ourense CF0:8   02.12.
Compostela - Laracha3:1   02.12.
Ferrol - CD Choco2:002.12.
Paiosaco - Racing Club Villalbes1:002.12.
Porrino Industrial - Barco0:2   02.12.
Silva SD - Ribadumia3:102.12.
UD Ourense - Boiro2:0   02.12.
Bergantinos - Polvorin2:201.12.
14. Round1X2 
Arenteiro - Compostela0:0   25.11.
Barco - UD Ourense3:0   25.11.
Boiro - Ferrol0:3   25.11.
CD Choco - Arosa SC1:025.11.
Laracha - Paiosaco1:125.11.
Porrino Industrial - Bergantinos1:225.11.
Racing Club Villalbes - Silva SD2:0   25.11.
Ribadumia - Alondras0:3   25.11.
Somozas - Celtiga1:0   25.11.
Ourense CF - Polvorin1:1   24.11.
13. Round1X2 
Alondras - Racing Club Villalbes3:118.11.
Arosa SC - Boiro1:1   18.11.
Compostela - CD Choco4:1   18.11.
Ferrol - Barco3:118.11.
Paiosaco - Arenteiro1:018.11.
Polvorin - Somozas2:318.11.
UD Ourense - Porrino Industrial1:0   18.11.
Bergantinos - Ourense CF1:017.11.
Celtiga - Ribadumia0:117.11.
Silva SD - Laracha1:117.11.
12. Round1X2 
Arenteiro - Silva SD0:3   11.11.
Barco - Arosa SC3:2   11.11.
Boiro - Compostela1:1   11.11.
CD Choco - Paiosaco3:2   11.11.
Laracha - Alondras0:111.11.
Porrino Industrial - Ferrol0:3   11.11.
Racing Club Villalbes - Celtiga2:011.11.
Ribadumia - Polvorin2:5   11.11.
Somozas - Ourense CF0:2   11.11.
UD Ourense - Bergantinos1:011.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 1 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 1 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 1 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.