Spain

Tercera Division - Group 1 2020/2021Tercera Division - Group 1

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Silva SD - Paiosaco   1 Tomorrow 17:00
Arosa SC - Rapido de Bouzas   1 Tomorrow 19:00
UD Ourense - Ourense CF           Tomorrow 19:00
Racing Club Villalbes - Viveiro           07.03. 12:00
Estradense - Atios           07.03. 12:00
Polvorin - Dep. Fabril           07.03. 16:00
Arzua - Somozas           07.03. 16:30
Pontes - Fisterra           07.03. 17:00
Alondras - CD Choco           07.03. 17:00
Pontellas - Ribadumia           07.03. 17:00
Bergantinos - Agrupacion Estudiantil           07.03. 18:00
Barco - Arenteiro           07.03. 18:30
Fisterra - Silva SD           10.03. 18:00
  • Results
Group B - 14. Round1X2 
Pontellas - Alondras0:303.03.
Group B - 18. Round1X2 
Arenteiro - UD Ourense1:0   28.02.
Atios - Arosa SC0:028.02.
CD Choco - Estradense1:2   28.02.
Ourense CF - AlondrasPOSTP.   28.02.
Rapido de Bouzas - Pontellas2:0   28.02.
Ribadumia - Barco1:028.02.
Group A - 18. Round1X2 
Agrupacion Estudiantil - Pontes5:1   28.02.
Dep. Fabril - Bergantinos1:228.02.
Fisterra - Racing Club Villalbes0:1   28.02.
Paiosaco - Polvorin0:128.02.
Somozas - Silva SD0:0   28.02.
Viveiro - Arzua0:3   28.02.
Group A - 16. Round1X2 
Bergantinos - Pontes0:0   24.02.
Group A - 15. Round1X2 
Paiosaco - Fisterra1:2   24.02.
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
Dep. Fabril - Silva SD0:024.02.
Group B - 15. Round1X2 
Estradense - Ribadumia2:121.02.
Group B - 13. Round1X2 
Arosa SC - UD Ourense2:021.02.
Group A - 15. Round1X2 
Arzua - Dep. Fabril1:021.02.
Polvorin - Pontes0:0   21.02.
Silva SD - Agrupacion Estudiantil1:121.02.
Group A - 13. Round1X2 
Viveiro - Fisterra2:021.02.
Group A - 11. Round1X2 
Bergantinos - Somozas2:0   21.02.
Group B - 13. Round1X2 
Ourense CF - Arenteiro0:220.02.
Group B - 14. Round1X2 
Barco - UD Ourense0:117.02.
Ribadumia - Atios1:017.02.
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
Bergantinos - Arzua2:017.02.
Pontes - Racing Club Villalbes1:117.02.
Group A - 12. Round1X2 
Fisterra - Polvorin1:117.02.
Group B - 17. Round1X2 
Alondras - Arenteiro1:2   14.02.
Arosa SC - Pontellas2:114.02.
Atios - CD Choco0:2   14.02.
Estradense - Ourense CF2:0   14.02.
Group A - 17. Round1X2 
Pontes - Dep. Fabril3:214.02.
Paiosaco - Somozas1:114.02.
Racing Club Villalbes - Agrupacion Estudiantil0:214.02.
Silva SD - ViveiroPOSTP.   14.02.
Group B - 17. Round1X2 
Barco - Rapido de Bouzas0:1   13.02.
UD Ourense - Ribadumia2:013.02.
Group A - 17. Round1X2 
Arzua - Fisterra0:113.02.
Polvorin - Bergantinos0:113.02.
Group B - 12. Round1X2 
Arenteiro - Arosa SC0:010.02.
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
Fisterra - Somozas0:310.02.
Group A - 13. Round1X2 
Paiosaco - Dep. Fabril2:110.02.
Group B - 16. Round1X2 
CD Choco - Arosa SC2:207.02.
Ourense CF - Atios3:007.02.
Pontellas - Barco1:107.02.
Rapido de Bouzas - UD Ourense1:007.02.
Ribadumia - Alondras1:207.02.
Group A - 16. Round1X2 
Agrupacion Estudiantil - Arzua2:207.02.
Somozas - Polvorin1:407.02.
Viveiro - Paiosaco2:107.02.
Group B - 16. Round1X2 
Arenteiro - Estradense1:006.02.
Group A - 16. Round1X2 
Dep. Fabril - Racing Club VillalbesPOSTP.06.02.
Group A - 12. Round1X2 
Bergantinos - Paiosaco2:2   03.02.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 1 2020/2021 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 1 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 1 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.