#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Racing Rioja840011002018
2.Mutilvera831020001117
3.Osasuna B831013000016
4.Real Sociedad C840002101015
5.Sestao821013000113
6.Racing Santander B811023000113
7.Izarra802031101013
8.Logrones Promesas812021200012
9.Gernika811012101110
10.Arenas Club820002102110
11.Burgos Promesas801013110110
12.Naxara82100110038
13.Laredo80002140017
14.Tropezon80101000246
15.CD Ardoi81000210136
16.AD San Juan80001120135
17.Pena80010410024
18.Cayon80000420024