Spain

Segunda Division Women 2021/2022Segunda Division Women

  • Sort by:
South - 29. Round1X2 
Alhama W - Santa Teresa W2:222.05.
Betis B W - Albacete W0:3   22.05.
Cacereno W - Granadilla Tenerife B W1:122.05.
Castellon W - CD Juan Grande W3:2   22.05.
Cordoba W - La Solana W3:222.05.
Femarguin W - Elche CF W3:1   22.05.
Granada W - Madrid C. B W4:122.05.
Real Union W - Pozoalbense W4:022.05.
North - 29. Round1X2 
Athletic Bilbao B W - Pradejon W4:0   22.05.
Atl. Madrid B W - Racing Santander W3:422.05.
Barcelona B W - CA Osasuna W5:222.05.
EDF Logrono W - CD Parquesol CF W1:122.05.
Espanyol W - Seagull W3:222.05.
Gijon W - Zaragoza CFF W2:4   22.05.
Real Oviedo W - Dep. La Coruna W2:322.05.
SE AEM W - Las Planas W0:222.05.
South - 28. Round1X2 
CD Juan Grande W - Cordoba W1:0   15.05.
Elche CF W - Granada W1:0   15.05.
Granadilla Tenerife B W - Betis B W1:015.05.
Madrid C. B W - Femarguin W3:215.05.
North - 28. Round1X2 
CA Osasuna W - Espanyol W2:0   15.05.
Las Planas W - Atl. Madrid B W2:1   15.05.
Racing Santander W - Gijon W1:215.05.
Seagull W - Real Oviedo W2:3   15.05.
Zaragoza CFF W - SE AEM W1:0   15.05.
South - 28. Round1X2 
Albacete W - Cacereno W2:2   14.05.
La Solana W - Castellon W4:1   14.05.
Pozoalbense W - Alhama W0:014.05.
Santa Teresa W - Real Union W0:014.05.
North - 28. Round1X2 
CD Parquesol CF W - Athletic Bilbao B W4:2   14.05.
Dep. La Coruna W - EDF Logrono W0:014.05.
Pradejon W - Barcelona B W1:0   14.05.
South - 27. Round1X2 
Castellon W - Santa Teresa W0:2   08.05.
Femarguin W - CD Juan Grande W0:1   08.05.
Real Union W - Madrid C. B W0:408.05.
North - 27. Round1X2 
Athletic Bilbao B W - CA Osasuna W1:1   08.05.
Atl. Madrid B W - Pradejon W0:108.05.
EDF Logrono W - Las Planas W0:1   08.05.
SE AEM W - Seagull W3:0   08.05.
South - 27. Round1X2 
Alhama W - Elche CF W3:007.05.
Betis B W - Pozoalbense W0:2   07.05.
Cacereno W - La Solana W0:007.05.
Cordoba W - Albacete W1:0   07.05.
Granada W - Granadilla Tenerife B W3:0   07.05.
North - 27. Round1X2 
Barcelona B W - CD Parquesol CF W1:1   07.05.
Espanyol W - Zaragoza CFF W1:007.05.
Gijon W - Dep. La Coruna W3:2   07.05.
Real Oviedo W - Racing Santander W1:107.05.
South - 26. Round1X2 
CD Juan Grande W - Betis B W2:0   01.05.
La Solana W - Femarguin W0:1   01.05.
Real Union W - Alhama W1:2   01.05.
North - 26. Round1X2 
CA Osasuna W - Real Oviedo W2:001.05.
EDF Logrono W - Atl. Madrid B W4:301.05.
Racing Santander W - Pradejon W1:101.05.
Seagull W - Gijon W2:4   01.05.
Zaragoza CFF W - Athletic Bilbao B W2:201.05.
South - 26. Round1X2 
Cacereno W - Granada W2:030.04.
Elche CF W - Santa Teresa W1:030.04.
Albacete W - Granadilla Tenerife B W3:230.04.
Madrid C. B W - Castellon W4:030.04.
Pozoalbense W - Cordoba W1:030.04.
North - 26. Round1X2 
CD Parquesol CF W - SE AEM W2:030.04.
Dep. La Coruna W - Espanyol W1:230.04.
Las Planas W - Barcelona B W0:230.04.
South - 25. Round1X2 
Castellon W - Albacete W0:4   24.04.
Santa Teresa W - Pozoalbense W1:3   24.04.
North - 25. Round1X2 
Barcelona B W - Seagull W3:0   24.04.
CA Osasuna W - Zaragoza CFF W3:024.04.
SE AEM W - Atl. Madrid B W2:0   24.04.
South - 25. Round1X2 
Alhama W - Cacereno W5:123.04.
Betis B W - Elche CF W2:123.04.
Cordoba W - Madrid C. B W0:1   23.04.
Femarguin W - Real Union W1:223.04.
Granada W - La Solana W2:023.04.
Granadilla Tenerife B W - CD Juan Grande W2:0   23.04.
North - 25. Round1X2 
Athletic Bilbao B W - Gijon W1:1   23.04.
CD Parquesol CF W - Dep. La Coruna W1:0   23.04.
Espanyol W - Racing Santander W0:0   23.04.
Pradejon W - Las Planas W0:1   23.04.
Real Oviedo W - EDF Logrono W1:023.04.
South - 19. Round1X2 
CD Juan Grande W - Santa Teresa W1:220.04.
South - 24. Round1X2 
CD Juan Grande W - Albacete W2:0   17.04.
La Solana W - Betis B W4:2   17.04.
Real Union W - Castellon W5:1   17.04.
North - 24. Round1X2 
Barcelona B W - Espanyol W1:1   17.04.
EDF Logrono W - SE AEM W2:1   17.04.
Gijon W - CD Parquesol CF W2:017.04.
Racing Santander W - CA Osasuna W2:117.04.
South - 24. Round1X2 
Alhama W - Madrid C. B W3:0   16.04.
Cacereno W - Cordoba W2:016.04.
Santa Teresa W - Granada W1:116.04.
North - 24. Round1X2 
Atl. Madrid B W - Real Oviedo W1:0   16.04.
Dep. La Coruna W - Pradejon W3:1   16.04.
Las Planas W - Zaragoza CFF W1:016.04.
Seagull W - Athletic Bilbao B W0:116.04.
South - 24. Round1X2 
Elche CF W - Granadilla Tenerife B W1:415.04.
Pozoalbense W - Femarguin W3:2   14.04.
South - 19. Round1X2 
Granada W - Alhama W1:110.04.
South - 18. Round1X2 
Femarguin W - Granada W3:106.04.
North - 23. Round1X2 
CA Osasuna W - EDF Logrono W2:0   03.04.
South - 23. Round1X2 
Betis B W - Real Union W1:002.04.
Castellon W - Alhama W0:2   02.04.
Cordoba W - Santa Teresa W2:102.04.
Femarguin W - Cacereno W1:2   02.04.
Albacete W - Elche CF W2:202.04.
Granada W - CD Juan Grande W2:0   02.04.
Granadilla Tenerife B W - Pozoalbense W2:1   02.04.
Madrid C. B W - La Solana W1:102.04.
North - 23. Round1X2 
Athletic Bilbao B W - Dep. La Coruna W1:0   02.04.
CD Parquesol CF W - Atl. Madrid B W5:2   02.04.
Espanyol W - Gijon W2:1   02.04.
Pradejon W - Seagull W3:0   02.04.
Real Oviedo W - Las Planas W4:102.04.
SE AEM W - Barcelona B W0:3   02.04.
Zaragoza CFF W - Racing Santander W1:3   02.04.
South - 19. Round1X2 
Granadilla Tenerife B W - Castellon W3:0 AWA.30.03.
South - 22. Round1X2 
Cacereno W - Betis B W2:1   27.03.
CD Juan Grande W - Elche CF W2:0   27.03.
La Solana W - Granadilla Tenerife B W0:1   27.03.
Real Union W - Granada W1:027.03.
North - 22. Round1X2 
Atl. Madrid B W - Espanyol W0:327.03.
Barcelona B W - Real Oviedo W1:0   27.03.
EDF Logrono W - Athletic Bilbao B W2:1   27.03.
Gijon W - CA Osasuna W1:2   27.03.
Las Planas W - Dep. La Coruna W0:3   27.03.
Racing Santander W - CD Parquesol CF W2:3   27.03.
SE AEM W - Pradejon W4:127.03.
Seagull W - Zaragoza CFF W1:427.03.
South - 22. Round1X2 
Alhama W - Femarguin W2:126.03.
Castellon W - Cordoba W2:226.03.
Pozoalbense W - Madrid C. B W5:5   26.03.
Santa Teresa W - Albacete W0:026.03.
South - 21. Round1X2 
Betis B W - Castellon W3:1   20.03.
CD Juan Grande W - La Solana W1:0   20.03.
Cordoba W - Femarguin W2:020.03.
Albacete W - Real Union W1:120.03.
Madrid C. B W - Santa Teresa W1:220.03.
North - 21. Round1X2 
Athletic Bilbao B W - Atl. Madrid B W4:020.03.
CA Osasuna W - Las Planas W2:020.03.
Gijon W - Barcelona B W1:1   20.03.
Pradejon W - Espanyol W1:1   20.03.
Real Oviedo W - SE AEM W0:1   20.03.
Zaragoza CFF W - EDF Logrono W2:120.03.
South - 21. Round1X2 
Elche CF W - Cacereno W3:319.03.
Granada W - Pozoalbense W2:0   19.03.
Granadilla Tenerife B W - Alhama W0:119.03.
North - 21. Round1X2 
CD Parquesol CF W - Seagull W4:119.03.
Dep. La Coruna W - Racing Santander W0:219.03.
North - 17. Round1X2 
Athletic Bilbao B W - SE AEM W3:216.03.
South - 20. Round1X2 
Alhama W - Cordoba W2:0   13.03.
Castellon W - Granada W0:113.03.
Femarguin W - Betis B W4:3   13.03.
La Solana W - Albacete W2:013.03.
Madrid C. B W - CD Juan Grande W1:0   13.03.
Real Union W - Granadilla Tenerife B W0:1   13.03.
North - 20. Round1X2 
Atl. Madrid B W - Gijon W2:1   13.03.
EDF Logrono W - Pradejon W1:1   13.03.
Espanyol W - Athletic Bilbao B W3:1   13.03.
Las Planas W - CD Parquesol CF W4:4   13.03.
SE AEM W - Racing Santander W2:2   13.03.
Seagull W - CA Osasuna W0:3   13.03.
Zaragoza CFF W - Real Oviedo W1:0   13.03.
South - 20. Round1X2 
Pozoalbense W - Elche CF W0:212.03.
Santa Teresa W - Cacereno W2:212.03.
North - 20. Round1X2 
Barcelona B W - Dep. La Coruna W2:112.03.
South - 19. Round1X2 
Cacereno W - Pozoalbense W4:1   06.03.
Elche CF W - La Solana W1:306.03.
Albacete W - Femarguin W5:1   06.03.
North - 19. Round1X2 
Espanyol W - SE AEM W0:0   06.03.
Gijon W - Las Planas W0:0   06.03.
Pradejon W - Zaragoza CFF W0:3   06.03.
Racing Santander W - EDF Logrono W1:0   06.03.
South - 19. Round1X2 
Betis B W - Madrid C. B W2:005.03.
Cordoba W - Real Union W5:105.03.
North - 19. Round1X2 
Athletic Bilbao B W - Real Oviedo W1:0   05.03.
Atl. Madrid B W - Barcelona B W2:105.03.
CD Parquesol CF W - CA Osasuna W1:005.03.
Dep. La Coruna W - Seagull W1:1   05.03.
South - 18. Round1X2 
Real Union W - Cacereno W0:2   27.02.
North - 18. Round1X2 
Barcelona B W - Athletic Bilbao B W3:1   27.02.
CA Osasuna W - Pradejon W4:127.02.
EDF Logrono W - Espanyol W1:1   27.02.
Las Planas W - Racing Santander W4:1   27.02.
Real Oviedo W - Gijon W2:0   27.02.
SE AEM W - Dep. La Coruna W0:027.02.
Seagull W - Atl. Madrid B W0:1   27.02.
Zaragoza CFF W - CD Parquesol CF W1:2   27.02.
South - 18. Round1X2 
Alhama W - CD Juan Grande W2:226.02.
Castellon W - Elche CF W1:3   26.02.
Cordoba W - Betis B W4:126.02.
La Solana W - Pozoalbense W1:3   26.02.
Madrid C. B W - Albacete W3:226.02.
Santa Teresa W - Granadilla Tenerife B W1:026.02.
South - 15. Round1X2 
Femarguin W - Pozoalbense W3:322.02.
Albacete W - Castellon W5:1   20.02.
North - 16. Round1X2 
Zaragoza CFF W - Dep. La Coruna W2:2   20.02.
South - 14. Round1X2 
Real Union W - Femarguin W0:016.02.
South - 15. Round1X2 
Cacereno W - Madrid C. B W1:0   13.02.
South - 13. Round1X2 
Alhama W - Castellon W2:0   13.02.
Real Union W - CD Juan Grande W2:3   13.02.
North - 16. Round1X2 
SE AEM W - Gijon W1:0   13.02.
North - 14. Round1X2 
Zaragoza CFF W - Las Planas W1:1   13.02.
South - 14. Round1X2 
Madrid C. B W - Granada W1:210.02.
South - 17. Round1X2 
Cacereno W - Castellon W3:1   06.02.
Elche CF W - Madrid C. B W1:1   06.02.
Femarguin W - Santa Teresa W0:0   06.02.
Albacete W - Alhama W4:206.02.
Granadilla Tenerife B W - Cordoba W0:106.02.
La Solana W - Real Union W1:1   06.02.
Pozoalbense W - CD Juan Grande W0:006.02.
North - 17. Round1X2 
Atl. Madrid B W - Zaragoza CFF W1:3   06.02.
Dep. La Coruna W - CA Osasuna W0:106.02.
Gijon W - EDF Logrono W0:1   06.02.
Las Planas W - Seagull W4:0   06.02.
Pradejon W - CD Parquesol CF W1:306.02.
Racing Santander W - Barcelona B W2:106.02.
South - 17. Round1X2 
Granada W - Betis B W4:0   05.02.
North - 17. Round1X2 
Espanyol W - Real Oviedo W1:205.02.
South - 13. Round1X2 
Cacereno W - Albacete W2:102.02.
South - 16. Round1X2 
Betis B W - Alhama W1:130.01.
Castellon W - Femarguin W0:230.01.
CD Juan Grande W - Cacereno W1:030.01.
North - 16. Round1X2 
CA Osasuna W - Atl. Madrid B W4:1   30.01.
EDF Logrono W - Barcelona B W3:1   30.01.
Real Oviedo W - Pradejon W3:2   30.01.
Seagull W - Racing Santander W1:1   30.01.
South - 16. Round1X2 
Cordoba W - Granada W1:229.01.
Madrid C. B W - Granadilla Tenerife B W5:129.01.
Pozoalbense W - Albacete W1:329.01.
Real Union W - Elche CF W2:029.01.
Santa Teresa W - La Solana W1:029.01.
North - 16. Round1X2 
Athletic Bilbao B W - Las Planas W1:1   29.01.
CD Parquesol CF W - Espanyol W2:329.01.
South - 13. Round1X2 
Femarguin W - Granadilla Tenerife B W2:0   26.01.
South - 15. Round1X2 
Granada W - Santa Teresa W1:123.01.
La Solana W - Cordoba W1:1   23.01.
North - 15. Round1X2 
Barcelona B W - Zaragoza CFF W1:023.01.
Gijon W - Seagull W1:2   23.01.
Las Planas W - EDF Logrono W2:2   23.01.
Pradejon W - Athletic Bilbao B W3:3   23.01.
Racing Santander W - Real Oviedo W1:123.01.
South - 15. Round1X2 
Alhama W - Real Union W3:022.01.
Betis B W - CD Juan Grande W1:122.01.
Granadilla Tenerife B W - Elche CF W1:222.01.
North - 15. Round1X2 
Atl. Madrid B W - SE AEM W1:222.01.
Dep. La Coruna W - CD Parquesol CF W3:0   22.01.
Espanyol W - CA Osasuna W2:222.01.
South - 14. Round1X2 
CD Juan Grande W - Granadilla Tenerife B W1:116.01.
Cordoba W - Cacereno W0:016.01.
Elche CF W - Albacete W4:2   16.01.
Santa Teresa W - Alhama W3:116.01.
North - 14. Round1X2 
Real Oviedo W - Atl. Madrid B W0:116.01.
SE AEM W - EDF Logrono W2:1   16.01.
Seagull W - Espanyol W0:316.01.
South - 14. Round1X2 
Castellon W - La Solana W1:0   15.01.
Pozoalbense W - Betis B W2:115.01.
North - 14. Round1X2 
Athletic Bilbao B W - Racing Santander W1:0   15.01.
CA Osasuna W - Barcelona B W0:115.01.
CD Parquesol CF W - Gijon W1:115.01.
Pradejon W - Dep. La Coruna W0:2   15.01.
South - 13. Round1X2 
Cordoba W - Pozoalbense W2:009.01.
La Solana W - Madrid C. B W2:0   09.01.
North - 13. Round1X2 
Barcelona B W - Pradejon W3:109.01.
EDF Logrono W - Seagull W2:109.01.
Las Planas W - SE AEM W4:2   09.01.
Racing Santander W - Zaragoza CFF W1:009.01.
Real Oviedo W - CA Osasuna W1:0   09.01.
South - 13. Round1X2 
Betis B W - Santa Teresa W1:408.01.
Granada W - Elche CF W5:208.01.
North - 13. Round1X2 
Atl. Madrid B W - CD Parquesol CF W1:108.01.
Espanyol W - Dep. La Coruna W2:008.01.
Gijon W - Athletic Bilbao B W1:008.01.
South - 12. Round1X2 
Castellon W - Betis B W1:0   12.12.2021
CD Juan Grande W - Granada W2:0   12.12.2021
Elche CF W - Femarguin W0:112.12.2021
Granadilla Tenerife B W - La Solana W1:0   12.12.2021
Pozoalbense W - Real Union W1:2   12.12.2021
North - 12. Round1X2 
Athletic Bilbao B W - Seagull W3:0   12.12.2021
Barcelona B W - Gijon W3:012.12.2021
Pradejon W - Atl. Madrid B W3:0   12.12.2021
Zaragoza CFF W - Espanyol W2:3   12.12.2021
South - 12. Round1X2 
Cacereno W - Alhama W2:411.12.2021
Albacete W - Santa Teresa W1:311.12.2021
Madrid C. B W - Cordoba W3:111.12.2021
North - 12. Round1X2 
CA Osasuna W - Racing Santander W3:0   11.12.2021
CD Parquesol CF W - EDF Logrono W0:3   11.12.2021
Dep. La Coruna W - Las Planas W3:011.12.2021
SE AEM W - Real Oviedo W1:1   11.12.2021
South - 11. Round1X2 
Alhama W - Pozoalbense W5:0   05.12.2021
Betis B W - Granadilla Tenerife B W0:105.12.2021
Castellon W - Madrid C. B W0:0   05.12.2021
Femarguin W - Cordoba W1:1   05.12.2021
Granada W - Cacereno W1:0   05.12.2021
La Solana W - CD Juan Grande W0:1   05.12.2021
Real Union W - Albacete W2:2   05.12.2021
Santa Teresa W - Elche CF W1:1   05.12.2021
North - 11. Round1X2 
EDF Logrono W - Zaragoza CFF W2:105.12.2021
Las Planas W - CA Osasuna W3:1   05.12.2021
Racing Santander W - Dep. La Coruna W0:405.12.2021
Real Oviedo W - CD Parquesol CF W3:0   05.12.2021
Atl. Madrid B W - Athletic Bilbao B W2:104.12.2021
Espanyol W - Barcelona B W1:004.12.2021
Gijon W - Pradejon W2:2   04.12.2021
Seagull W - SE AEM W1:204.12.2021
South - 10. Round1X2 
Cacereno W - Femarguin W2:2   21.11.2021
CD Juan Grande W - Castellon W4:2   21.11.2021
Cordoba W - Alhama W1:121.11.2021
Elche CF W - Betis B W2:3   21.11.2021
Madrid C. B W - Real Union W1:1   21.11.2021
Pozoalbense W - Santa Teresa W1:021.11.2021
North - 10. Round1X2 
CA Osasuna W - Seagull W2:0   21.11.2021
Espanyol W - Las Planas W2:421.11.2021
SE AEM W - CD Parquesol CF W2:021.11.2021
Zaragoza CFF W - Gijon W4:1   21.11.2021
South - 10. Round1X2 
Albacete W - La Solana W1:0   20.11.2021
Granadilla Tenerife B W - Granada W0:020.11.2021
North - 10. Round1X2 
Athletic Bilbao B W - EDF Logrono W1:1   20.11.2021
Barcelona B W - Atl. Madrid B W4:020.11.2021
Dep. La Coruna W - Real Oviedo W2:020.11.2021
Pradejon W - Racing Santander W0:0   20.11.2021
South - 9. Round1X2 
Betis B W - Cacereno W1:014.11.2021
Castellon W - Pozoalbense W3:2   14.11.2021
Femarguin W - Madrid C. B W4:1   14.11.2021
Granada W - Albacete W3:2   14.11.2021
La Solana W - Elche CF W1:0   14.11.2021
Real Union W - Cordoba W2:2   14.11.2021
Santa Teresa W - CD Juan Grande W1:114.11.2021
North - 9. Round1X2 
CD Parquesol CF W - Zaragoza CFF W0:114.11.2021
EDF Logrono W - CA Osasuna W1:1   14.11.2021
Gijon W - Espanyol W2:3   14.11.2021
Las Planas W - Pradejon W1:2   14.11.2021
Racing Santander W - SE AEM W1:214.11.2021
Real Oviedo W - Athletic Bilbao B W1:0   14.11.2021
Seagull W - Barcelona B W0:314.11.2021
South - 9. Round1X2 
Alhama W - Granadilla Tenerife B W1:013.11.2021
North - 9. Round1X2 
Atl. Madrid B W - Dep. La Coruna W2:313.11.2021
South - 8. Round1X2 
Cacereno W - Real Union W2:0   07.11.2021
Elche CF W - CD Juan Grande W1:107.11.2021
Femarguin W - La Solana W2:1   07.11.2021
Granadilla Tenerife B W - Santa Teresa W2:107.11.2021
Pozoalbense W - Granada W0:207.11.2021
North - 8. Round1X2 
Barcelona B W - Las Planas W1:3   07.11.2021
Racing Santander W - Atl. Madrid B W2:107.11.2021
Zaragoza CFF W - Seagull W4:3   07.11.2021
South - 8. Round1X2 
Cordoba W - Castellon W2:006.11.2021
Albacete W - Betis B W4:206.11.2021
Madrid C. B W - Alhama W3:006.11.2021
North - 8. Round1X2 
CA Osasuna W - CD Parquesol CF W1:4   06.11.2021
Dep. La Coruna W - Athletic Bilbao B W2:106.11.2021
Espanyol W - EDF Logrono W0:106.11.2021
Gijon W - Real Oviedo W0:106.11.2021
Pradejon W - SE AEM W0:2   06.11.2021
South - 7. Round1X2 
Alhama W - Albacete W4:0   31.10.2021
Castellon W - Real Union W1:1   31.10.2021
CD Juan Grande W - Femarguin W2:1   31.10.2021
Elche CF W - Pozoalbense W4:4   31.10.2021
Granadilla Tenerife B W - Madrid C. B W3:1   31.10.2021
Santa Teresa W - Cordoba W2:1   31.10.2021
North - 7. Round1X2 
Athletic Bilbao B W - Zaragoza CFF W4:1   31.10.2021
EDF Logrono W - Dep. La Coruna W1:0   31.10.2021
Las Planas W - Gijon W4:1   31.10.2021
Real Oviedo W - Barcelona B W2:1   31.10.2021
SE AEM W - Espanyol W3:231.10.2021
Seagull W - Pradejon W0:1   31.10.2021
South - 7. Round1X2 
Betis B W - Granada W2:030.10.2021
La Solana W - Cacereno W5:4   30.10.2021
North - 7. Round1X2 
Atl. Madrid B W - CA Osasuna W0:1   30.10.2021
CD Parquesol CF W - Racing Santander W1:030.10.2021
South - 6. Round1X2 
Albacete W - CD Juan Grande W3:117.10.2021
Pozoalbense W - Granadilla Tenerife B W1:1   17.10.2021
North - 6. Round1X2 
Barcelona B W - EDF Logrono W0:117.10.2021
CA Osasuna W - Athletic Bilbao B W1:017.10.2021
Dep. La Coruna W - SE AEM W2:017.10.2021
Gijon W - Racing Santander W0:1   17.10.2021
South - 6. Round1X2 
Cacereno W - Santa Teresa W3:216.10.2021
Cordoba W - Elche CF W2:116.10.2021
Femarguin W - Alhama W3:4   16.10.2021
Granada W - Castellon W1:116.10.2021
Madrid C. B W - Betis B W2:116.10.2021
Real Union W - La Solana W1:0   16.10.2021
North - 6. Round1X2 
Espanyol W - CD Parquesol CF W2:0   16.10.2021
Pradejon W - Real Oviedo W4:2   16.10.2021
Seagull W - Las Planas W1:3   16.10.2021
Zaragoza CFF W - Atl. Madrid B W0:2   16.10.2021
South - 5. Round1X2 
Alhama W - La Solana W2:1   10.10.2021
Castellon W - Cacereno W0:410.10.2021
CD Juan Grande W - Pozoalbense W0:010.10.2021
Elche CF W - Real Union W0:0   10.10.2021
Granada W - Cordoba W0:110.10.2021
Granadilla Tenerife B W - Albacete W2:010.10.2021
Santa Teresa W - Madrid C. B W2:2   10.10.2021
North - 5. Round1X2 
Athletic Bilbao B W - Barcelona B W2:110.10.2021
Atl. Madrid B W - Las Planas W0:1   10.10.2021
CD Parquesol CF W - Pradejon W0:110.10.2021
Dep. La Coruna W - Zaragoza CFF W3:010.10.2021
EDF Logrono W - Gijon W3:2   10.10.2021
Racing Santander W - Seagull W1:110.10.2021
Real Oviedo W - Espanyol W1:110.10.2021
SE AEM W - CA Osasuna W1:310.10.2021
South - 5. Round1X2 
Betis B W - Femarguin W2:4   09.10.2021
South - 4. Round1X2 
Femarguin W - Castellon W1:1   03.10.2021
Albacete W - Pozoalbense W2:003.10.2021
Madrid C. B W - Elche CF W2:103.10.2021
Real Union W - Santa Teresa W1:1   03.10.2021
North - 4. Round1X2 
Barcelona B W - Racing Santander W2:1   03.10.2021
CA Osasuna W - Dep. La Coruna W2:2   03.10.2021
EDF Logrono W - Real Oviedo W1:2   03.10.2021
Gijon W - SE AEM W0:2   03.10.2021
Las Planas W - Athletic Bilbao B W2:1   03.10.2021
Seagull W - CD Parquesol CF W2:0   03.10.2021
Zaragoza CFF W - Pradejon W2:0   03.10.2021
South - 4. Round1X2 
Alhama W - Betis B W2:202.10.2021
Cacereno W - CD Juan Grande W2:0   02.10.2021
Cordoba W - Granadilla Tenerife B W0:102.10.2021
La Solana W - Granada W1:2   02.10.2021
North - 4. Round1X2 
Espanyol W - Atl. Madrid B W3:1   02.10.2021
South - 3. Round1X2 
Elche CF W - Castellon W0:1   26.09.2021
Albacete W - Madrid C. B W2:126.09.2021
Granada W - Real Union W2:026.09.2021
Granadilla Tenerife B W - Cacereno W1:226.09.2021
Santa Teresa W - Femarguin W1:1   26.09.2021
North - 3. Round1X2 
Athletic Bilbao B W - Espanyol W1:2   26.09.2021
CD Parquesol CF W - Barcelona B W0:226.09.2021
Pradejon W - CA Osasuna W1:2   26.09.2021
Racing Santander W - Las Planas W1:3   26.09.2021
Real Oviedo W - Seagull W2:1   26.09.2021
SE AEM W - Zaragoza CFF W2:026.09.2021
South - 3. Round1X2 
Betis B W - Cordoba W0:225.09.2021
CD Juan Grande W - Alhama W3:125.09.2021
Pozoalbense W - La Solana W1:125.09.2021
North - 3. Round1X2 
Atl. Madrid B W - EDF Logrono W2:2   25.09.2021
Dep. La Coruna W - Gijon W1:0   25.09.2021
South - 2. Round1X2 
Alhama W - Granada W4:0   12.09.2021
Cacereno W - Elche CF W2:012.09.2021
Castellon W - Granadilla Tenerife B W3:1   12.09.2021
Femarguin W - Albacete W2:3   12.09.2021
La Solana W - Santa Teresa W0:0   12.09.2021
Real Union W - Betis B W1:0   12.09.2021
North - 2. Round1X2 
Barcelona B W - SE AEM W3:2   12.09.2021
EDF Logrono W - Racing Santander W3:2   12.09.2021
Espanyol W - Pradejon W1:0   12.09.2021
Gijon W - Atl. Madrid B W1:2   12.09.2021
Las Planas W - Real Oviedo W4:1   12.09.2021
Seagull W - Dep. La Coruna W0:2   12.09.2021
Zaragoza CFF W - CA Osasuna W2:2   12.09.2021
South - 2. Round1X2 
Cordoba W - CD Juan Grande W2:311.09.2021
Madrid C. B W - Pozoalbense W3:2   11.09.2021
North - 2. Round1X2 
Athletic Bilbao B W - CD Parquesol CF W2:0   11.09.2021
South - 1. Round1X2 
Betis B W - La Solana W1:0   05.09.2021
Elche CF W - Alhama W1:2   05.09.2021
Albacete W - Cordoba W2:3   05.09.2021
Granadilla Tenerife B W - Real Union W2:2   05.09.2021
North - 1. Round1X2 
CA Osasuna W - Gijon W3:0   05.09.2021
CD Parquesol CF W - Las Planas W0:5   05.09.2021
Dep. La Coruna W - Barcelona B W2:1   05.09.2021
Pradejon W - EDF Logrono W0:3   05.09.2021
Racing Santander W - Espanyol W0:2   05.09.2021
Real Oviedo W - Zaragoza CFF W0:1   05.09.2021
SE AEM W - Athletic Bilbao B W2:1   05.09.2021
South - 1. Round1X2 
CD Juan Grande W - Madrid C. B W1:1   04.09.2021
Granada W - Femarguin W2:0   04.09.2021
Pozoalbense W - Cacereno W1:1   04.09.2021
Santa Teresa W - Castellon W1:0   04.09.2021
North - 1. Round1X2 
Atl. Madrid B W - Seagull W1:0   04.09.2021
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Segunda Division Women 2021/2022 which is sorted in Soccer - Spain category. Make use of complete results list in Segunda Division Women 2021/2022 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Segunda Division Women 2021/2022.