#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Melilla1313022010417
2.Poblense1320012203314
3.Atl. Madrid B1332001300412
4.Getafe B1312006200211
5.Las Rozas1311013600110
6.Socuellamos1300014310410
7.Villarrubia130101540029
8.Villarrobledo131000230075