Spain

Segunda Division B - Group 4 2018/2019Segunda Division B - Group 4

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Don Benito - Villanovense           27.10. 20:30
Almeria B - Malaga B           28.10. 11:30
Granada CF B - CD Badajoz           28.10. 11:30
CF Talavera - UD Ibiza-Eivissa           28.10. 12:00
Jumilla - Melilla           28.10. 12:00
Linense - Murcia           28.10. 12:00
Marbella - El Ejido           28.10. 12:00
UCAM Murcia - Sevilla FC B           28.10. 12:00
San Fernando - Recreativo Huelva           28.10. 18:30
Cartagena - Sanluqueno           28.10. 19:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
9. Round1X2 
CD Badajoz - Linense0:221.10.
El Ejido - San Fernando0:221.10.
Malaga B - Jumilla0:021.10.
Melilla - UCAM Murcia2:221.10.
Murcia - CF Talavera1:021.10.
Recreativo Huelva - Almeria B2:021.10.
Sanluqueno - Don Benito2:121.10.
Sevilla FC B - Cartagena0:121.10.
UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Marbella4:021.10.
Villanovense - Granada CF B1:021.10.
8. Round1X2 
Cartagena - Melilla0:214.10.
CF Talavera - CD Badajoz4:014.10.
Don Benito - Sevilla FC B0:114.10.
El Ejido - Recreativo Huelva0:114.10.
Granada CF B - Sanluqueno0:014.10.
Jumilla - Almeria B1:014.10.
Linense - Villanovense1:114.10.
Marbella - Murcia0:014.10.
San Fernando - UD Ibiza-Eivissa2:014.10.
UCAM Murcia - Malaga B3:114.10.
7. Round1X2 
Almeria B - UCAM Murcia0:107.10.
CD Badajoz - Marbella0:007.10.
Malaga B - Cartagena0:207.10.
Melilla - Don Benito3:007.10.
Murcia - San Fernando1:107.10.
Recreativo Huelva - Jumilla1:107.10.
Sanluqueno - Linense0:007.10.
Sevilla FC B - Granada CF B1:107.10.
UD Ibiza-Eivissa - El Ejido1:307.10.
Villanovense - CF Talavera1:307.10.
6. Round1X2 
Cartagena - Almeria B4:130.09.
CF Talavera - Sanluqueno3:030.09.
Don Benito - Malaga B2:030.09.
El Ejido - Murcia0:230.09.
Granada CF B - Melilla5:130.09.
Linense - Sevilla FC B1:130.09.
Marbella - Villanovense2:130.09.
San Fernando - CD Badajoz1:030.09.
UCAM Murcia - Jumilla1:230.09.
UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Recreativo Huelva1:030.09.
5. Round1X2 
Almeria B - Don Benito4:123.09.
CD Badajoz - El Ejido2:223.09.
Jumilla - Cartagena1:323.09.
Malaga B - Granada CF B0:123.09.
Melilla - Linense3:123.09.
Murcia - UD Ibiza-Eivissa1:023.09.
Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia0:123.09.
Sanluqueno - Marbella2:023.09.
Villanovense - San Fernando0:023.09.
Sevilla FC B - CF Talavera0:022.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Segunda Division B - Group 4 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Segunda Division B - Group 4 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Segunda Division B - Group 4 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.