Spain

Segunda Division B - Group 3 2019/2020Segunda Division B - Group 3

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
38. Round1X2 
Badalona - Badalona FuturCAN.   17.05.2020
Castellon - LleidaCAN.   17.05.2020
Espanyol B - Barcelona BCAN.   17.05.2020
Gimnastic - OrihuelaCAN.   17.05.2020
La Nucia - EbroCAN.   17.05.2020
Olot - Reus DeportiuCAN.   17.05.2020
Olot - AndorraCAN.   17.05.2020
Prat - Levante BCAN.   17.05.2020
Sabadell - Villarreal BCAN.   17.05.2020
Ejea - HerculesCAN.   17.05.2020
Valencia B - CornellaCAN.   17.05.2020
37. Round1X2 
Badalona Futur - Espanyol BCAN.   10.05.2020
Barcelona B - OlotCAN.   10.05.2020
Cornella - CastellonCAN.   10.05.2020
Ebro - Valencia BCAN.   10.05.2020
Andorra - La NuciaCAN.   10.05.2020
Hercules - GimnasticCAN.   10.05.2020
Levante B - EjeaCAN.   10.05.2020
Lleida - SabadellCAN.   10.05.2020
Orihuela - BadalonaCAN.   10.05.2020
Reus Deportiu - La NuciaCAN.   10.05.2020
Villarreal B - PratCAN.   10.05.2020
36. Round1X2 
Badalona - HerculesCAN.   03.05.2020
Castellon - EbroCAN.   03.05.2020
Espanyol B - OrihuelaCAN.   03.05.2020
Gimnastic - Levante BCAN.   03.05.2020
La Nucia - Barcelona BCAN.   03.05.2020
Lleida - CornellaCAN.   03.05.2020
Olot - Badalona FuturCAN.   03.05.2020
Prat - SabadellCAN.   03.05.2020
Ejea - Villarreal BCAN.   03.05.2020
Valencia B - Reus DeportiuCAN.   03.05.2020
Valencia B - AndorraCAN.   03.05.2020
35. Round1X2 
Badalona Futur - La NuciaCAN.   26.04.2020
Barcelona B - Valencia BCAN.   26.04.2020
Ebro - LleidaCAN.   26.04.2020
Andorra - CastellonCAN.   26.04.2020
Hercules - Espanyol BCAN.   26.04.2020
Levante B - BadalonaCAN.   26.04.2020
Orihuela - OlotCAN.   26.04.2020
Prat - EjeaCAN.   26.04.2020
Reus Deportiu - CastellonCAN.   26.04.2020
Sabadell - CornellaCAN.   26.04.2020
Villarreal B - GimnasticCAN.   26.04.2020
34. Round1X2 
Badalona - Villarreal BCAN.   19.04.2020
Castellon - Barcelona BCAN.   19.04.2020
Cornella - EbroCAN.   19.04.2020
Espanyol B - Levante BCAN.   19.04.2020
Gimnastic - PratCAN.   19.04.2020
La Nucia - OrihuelaCAN.   19.04.2020
Lleida - AndorraCAN.   19.04.2020
Lleida - Reus DeportiuCAN.   19.04.2020
Olot - HerculesCAN.   19.04.2020
Ejea - SabadellCAN.   19.04.2020
Valencia B - Badalona FuturCAN.   19.04.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Segunda Division B - Group 3 2019/2020 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Segunda Division B - Group 3 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Segunda Division B - Group 3 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.