Spain

LaLiga2 2020/2021LaLiga2

1. Round B's1X2
04.11. 19:00 Zaragoza - Girona        
05.11. 19:00 Sabadell - Almeria        
8. Round B's1X2
Today 18:00 Alcorcon - Mallorca 19
9. Round B's1X2
Tomorrow 19:00 Girona - Cartagena 18
28.10. 19:00 Albacete - Las Palmas 18
  Castellon - Almeria 16
  Espanyol - Ponferradina 15
28.10. 21:30 R. Oviedo - Logrones 16
29.10. 16:30 Alcorcon - Gijon 14
29.10. 19:00 Mallorca - Malaga 16
  Mirandes - Zaragoza 16
  Tenerife - Lugo 16
29.10. 21:30 Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada 16
  Sabadell - Leganes        
10. Round B's1X2
31.10. 16:00 Cartagena - Albacete        
31.10. 18:15 Las Palmas - R. Oviedo        
01.11. 14:00 Leganes - Mirandes        
01.11. 16:00 Zaragoza - Mallorca        
01.11. 18:15 Fuenlabrada - Tenerife        
  Ponferradina - Sabadell        
01.11. 20:30 Lugo - Rayo Vallecano        
01.11. 21:00 Almeria - Girona        
02.11. 16:00 Logrones - Alcorcon        
02.11. 18:15 Gijon - Castellon        
02.11. 21:00 Malaga - Espanyol        
11. Round B's1X2
08.11. 17:00 Albacete - Leganes        
  Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada        
  Cartagena - Logrones        
  Espanyol - Lugo        
  Girona - Las Palmas        
  Mallorca - Ponferradina        
  Mirandes - Gijon        
  Rayo Vallecano - Almeria        
  R. Oviedo - Castellon        
  Sabadell - Malaga        
  Tenerife - Zaragoza        
12. Round B's1X2
15.11. 17:00 Almeria - Mirandes        
  Castellon - Cartagena        
  Fuenlabrada - Espanyol        
  Gijon - Rayo Vallecano        
  Girona - Mallorca        
  Las Palmas - Tenerife        
  Leganes - Alcorcon        
  Logrones - Sabadell        
  Lugo - Albacete        
  Ponferradina - Malaga        
  Zaragoza - R. Oviedo        
13. Round B's1X2
22.11. 17:00 Albacete - Almeria        
  Alcorcon - Lugo        
  Espanyol - Girona        
  Malaga - Leganes        
  Mallorca - Gijon        
  Mirandes - Cartagena        
  Ponferradina - Zaragoza        
  Rayo Vallecano - Castellon        
  R. Oviedo - Fuenlabrada        
  Sabadell - Las Palmas        
  Tenerife - Logrones        
14. Round B's1X2
25.11. 17:00 Almeria - Tenerife        
  Cartagena - Mallorca        
  Castellon - Alcorcon        
  Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina        
  Gijon - Sabadell        
  Girona - Malaga        
  Las Palmas - Mirandes        
  Leganes - Espanyol        
  Logrones - Albacete        
  Lugo - R. Oviedo        
  Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano        
15. Round B's1X2
29.11. 17:00 Albacete - Tenerife        
  Alcorcon - Girona        
  Espanyol - Zaragoza        
  Las Palmas - Gijon        
  Malaga - Lugo        
  Mallorca - Logrones        
  Mirandes - Castellon        
  Ponferradina - Leganes        
  Rayo Vallecano - Cartagena        
  R. Oviedo - Almeria        
  Sabadell - Fuenlabrada        
16. Round B's1X2
02.12. 17:00 Almeria - Mallorca        
  Cartagena - Espanyol        
  Castellon - Zaragoza        
  Fuenlabrada - Malaga        
  Gijon - Albacete        
  Girona - Mirandes        
  Leganes - Rayo Vallecano        
  Logrones - Ponferradina        
  Lugo - Las Palmas        
  R. Oviedo - Alcorcon        
  Tenerife - Sabadell        
17. Round B's1X2
06.12. 17:00 Albacete - Girona        
  Alcorcon - Almeria        
  Espanyol - Gijon        
  Malaga - Cartagena        
  Mallorca - Castellon        
  Mirandes - Lugo        
  Ponferradina - Las Palmas        
  Rayo Vallecano - Logrones        
  Sabadell - R. Oviedo        
  Tenerife - Leganes        
  Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada        
18. Round B's1X2
13.12. 17:00 Almeria - Malaga        
  Cartagena - Sabadell        
  Castellon - Albacete        
  Fuenlabrada - Mirandes        
  Gijon - Zaragoza        
  Girona - Rayo Vallecano        
  Las Palmas - Alcorcon        
  Leganes - Mallorca        
  Logrones - Espanyol        
  Lugo - Ponferradina        
  R. Oviedo - Tenerife        
19. Round B's1X2
20.12. 17:00 Alcorcon - Cartagena        
  Espanyol - Almeria        
  Gijon - Leganes        
  Malaga - Logrones        
  Mallorca - Fuenlabrada        
  Mirandes - Albacete        
  Ponferradina - R. Oviedo        
  Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas        
  Sabadell - Castellon        
  Tenerife - Girona        
  Zaragoza - Lugo        
20. Round B's1X2
03.01.2021 17:00 Albacete - Malaga        
  Almeria - Ponferradina        
  Cartagena - Zaragoza        
  Castellon - Tenerife        
  Fuenlabrada - Leganes        
  Girona - Sabadell        
  Las Palmas - Espanyol        
  Logrones - Mirandes        
  Lugo - Gijon        
  Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon        
  R. Oviedo - Mallorca        
21. Round B's1X2
10.01.2021 17:00 Alcorcon - Albacete        
  Espanyol - Castellon        
  Gijon - Fuenlabrada        
  Leganes - Almeria        
  Malaga - R. Oviedo        
  Mallorca - Las Palmas        
  Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano        
  Ponferradina - Girona        
  Sabadell - Lugo        
  Tenerife - Cartagena        
  Zaragoza - Logrones        
22. Round B's1X2
24.01.2021 17:00 Albacete - Zaragoza        
  Almeria - Sabadell        
  Cartagena - Mirandes        
  Castellon - Gijon        
  Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon        
  Girona - Espanyol        
  Las Palmas - Leganes        
  Logrones - R. Oviedo        
  Lugo - Tenerife        
  Malaga - Ponferradina        
  Rayo Vallecano - Mallorca        
23. Round B's1X2
31.01.2021 17:00 Alcorcon - Malaga        
  Almeria - Castellon        
  Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano        
  Gijon - Cartagena        
  Leganes - Lugo        
  Mallorca - Girona        
  Mirandes - Las Palmas        
  R. Oviedo - Albacete        
  Sabadell - Logrones        
  Tenerife - Fuenlabrada        
  Zaragoza - Ponferradina        
24. Round B's1X2
07.02.2021 17:00 Albacete - Mallorca        
  Cartagena - R. Oviedo        
  Castellon - Mirandes        
  Fuenlabrada - Almeria        
  Girona - Leganes        
  Las Palmas - Sabadell        
  Logrones - Gijon        
  Lugo - Espanyol        
  Malaga - Zaragoza        
  Ponferradina - Alcorcon        
  Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife        
25. Round B's1X2
14.02.2021 17:00 Alcorcon - Logrones        
  Almeria - Las Palmas        
  Cartagena - Rayo Vallecano        
  Castellon - Fuenlabrada        
  Gijon - Malaga        
  Leganes - Albacete        
  Mallorca - Espanyol        
  Mirandes - Girona        
  R. Oviedo - Lugo        
  Sabadell - Zaragoza        
  Tenerife - Ponferradina        
26. Round B's1X2
21.02.2021 17:00 Albacete - Gijon        
  Espanyol - Sabadell        
  Fuenlabrada - R. Oviedo        
  Girona - Castellon        
  Las Palmas - Cartagena        
  Leganes - Tenerife        
  Lugo - Logrones        
  Malaga - Rayo Vallecano        
  Mallorca - Almeria        
  Ponferradina - Mirandes        
  Zaragoza - Alcorcon        
27. Round B's1X2
28.02.2021 17:00 Almeria - Lugo        
  Cartagena - Leganes        
  Castellon - Las Palmas        
  Fuenlabrada - Girona        
  Gijon - Espanyol        
  Logrones - Mallorca        
  Mirandes - Malaga        
  Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina        
  R. Oviedo - Zaragoza        
  Sabadell - Albacete        
  Tenerife - Alcorcon        
28. Round B's1X2
07.03.2021 17:00 Albacete - Logrones        
  Alcorcon - Mirandes        
  Espanyol - R. Oviedo        
  Girona - Almeria        
  Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano        
  Leganes - Castellon        
  Lugo - Fuenlabrada        
  Malaga - Sabadell        
  Mallorca - Cartagena        
  Ponferradina - Gijon        
  Zaragoza - Tenerife        
29. Round B's1X2
14.03.2021 17:00 Almeria - Alcorcon        
  Cartagena - Ponferradina        
  Castellon - Sabadell        
  Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas        
  Gijon - Mallorca        
  Girona - Lugo        
  Logrones - Malaga        
  Mirandes - Espanyol        
  Rayo Vallecano - Zaragoza        
  R. Oviedo - Leganes        
  Tenerife - Albacete        
30. Round B's1X2
21.03.2021 17:00 Albacete - Cartagena        
  Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano        
  Espanyol - Logrones        
  Las Palmas - Girona        
  Leganes - Fuenlabrada        
  Lugo - Castellon        
  Malaga - Tenerife        
  Mallorca - R. Oviedo        
  Ponferradina - Almeria        
  Sabadell - Gijon        
  Zaragoza - Mirandes        
31. Round B's1X2
28.03.2021 17:00 Almeria - Leganes        
  Cartagena - Malaga        
  Castellon - Espanyol        
  Fuenlabrada - Mallorca        
  Gijon - Alcorcon        
  Girona - Albacete        
  Logrones - Zaragoza        
  Lugo - Sabadell        
  Rayo Vallecano - Mirandes        
  R. Oviedo - Ponferradina        
  Tenerife - Las Palmas        
32. Round B's1X2
31.03.2021 17:00 Albacete - Castellon        
  Alcorcon - R. Oviedo        
  Espanyol - Fuenlabrada        
  Las Palmas - Lugo        
  Malaga - Almeria        
  Mallorca - Leganes        
  Mirandes - Tenerife        
  Ponferradina - Logrones        
  Rayo Vallecano - Gijon        
  Sabadell - Girona        
  Zaragoza - Cartagena        
33. Round B's1X2
04.04.2021 17:00 Albacete - Espanyol        
  Almeria - Rayo Vallecano        
  Cartagena - Alcorcon        
  Castellon - R. Oviedo        
  Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza        
  Gijon - Mirandes        
  Girona - Ponferradina        
  Las Palmas - Mallorca        
  Leganes - Sabadell        
  Logrones - Tenerife        
  Lugo - Malaga        
34. Round B's1X2
11.04.2021 17:00 Alcorcon - Castellon        
  Espanyol - Leganes        
  Malaga - Albacete        
  Mallorca - Lugo        
  Mirandes - Logrones        
  Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada        
  Rayo Vallecano - Girona        
  R. Oviedo - Las Palmas        
  Sabadell - Cartagena        
  Tenerife - Gijon        
  Zaragoza - Almeria        
35. Round B's1X2
18.04.2021 17:00 Albacete - Mirandes        
  Almeria - Espanyol        
  Cartagena - Tenerife        
  Castellon - Mallorca        
  Fuenlabrada - Sabadell        
  Gijon - R. Oviedo        
  Girona - Zaragoza        
  Las Palmas - Malaga        
  Leganes - Ponferradina        
  Logrones - Rayo Vallecano        
  Lugo - Alcorcon        
36. Round B's1X2
25.04.2021 17:00 Alcorcon - Leganes        
  Espanyol - Las Palmas        
  Logrones - Cartagena        
  Malaga - Fuenlabrada        
  Mirandes - Almeria        
  Ponferradina - Lugo        
  Rayo Vallecano - Albacete        
  R. Oviedo - Girona        
  Sabadell - Mallorca        
  Tenerife - Castellon        
  Zaragoza - Gijon        
37. Round B's1X2
02.05.2021 17:00 Albacete - Alcorcon        
  Almeria - R. Oviedo        
  Castellon - Logrones        
  Espanyol - Malaga        
  Fuenlabrada - Cartagena        
  Girona - Tenerife        
  Las Palmas - Ponferradina        
  Leganes - Gijon        
  Lugo - Zaragoza        
  Mallorca - Mirandes        
  Sabadell - Rayo Vallecano        
38. Round B's1X2
09.05.2021 17:00 Alcorcon - Las Palmas        
  Cartagena - Castellon        
  Gijon - Lugo        
  Logrones - Girona        
  Malaga - Mallorca        
  Mirandes - Fuenlabrada        
  Ponferradina - Albacete        
  Rayo Vallecano - Leganes        
  R. Oviedo - Sabadell        
  Tenerife - Almeria        
  Zaragoza - Espanyol        
39. Round B's1X2
16.05.2021 17:00 Almeria - Albacete        
  Castellon - Ponferradina        
  Espanyol - Cartagena        
  Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano        
  Girona - Gijon        
  Las Palmas - Zaragoza        
  Leganes - Logrones        
  Lugo - Mirandes        
  Mallorca - Alcorcon        
  R. Oviedo - Malaga        
  Sabadell - Tenerife        
40. Round B's1X2
19.05.2021 17:00 Albacete - Lugo        
  Alcorcon - Sabadell        
  Cartagena - Almeria        
  Gijon - Las Palmas        
  Logrones - Fuenlabrada        
  Malaga - Girona        
  Mirandes - Leganes        
  Ponferradina - Espanyol        
  Rayo Vallecano - R. Oviedo        
  Tenerife - Mallorca        
  Zaragoza - Castellon        
41. Round B's1X2
23.05.2021 17:00 Almeria - Logrones        
  Castellon - Rayo Vallecano        
  Espanyol - Tenerife        
  Fuenlabrada - Gijon        
  Girona - Alcorcon        
  Las Palmas - Albacete        
  Leganes - Malaga        
  Lugo - Cartagena        
  Mallorca - Zaragoza        
  R. Oviedo - Mirandes        
  Sabadell - Ponferradina        
42. Round B's1X2
30.05.2021 17:00 Albacete - Fuenlabrada        
  Alcorcon - Espanyol        
  Cartagena - Girona        
  Gijon - Almeria        
  Logrones - Las Palmas        
  Malaga - Castellon        
  Mirandes - Sabadell        
  Ponferradina - Mallorca        
  Rayo Vallecano - Lugo        
  Tenerife - R. Oviedo        
  Zaragoza - Leganes        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com