South Korea

K League 1 2020K League 1

5. Round B's1X2
05.06. 12:30 Incheon - Gangwon 20
06.06. 09:30 Seoul - Jeonbuk 20
06.06. 12:00 Busan - Sangju Sangmu        
  Pohang - Ulsan Hyundai 20
07.06. 12:00 Seongnam - Daegu 20
  Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC 20
6. Round B's1X2
13.06. 09:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam        
13.06. 12:00 Jeonbuk - Incheon        
  Sangju Sangmu - Pohang        
  Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon        
14.06. 12:00 Daegu - Seoul        
  Gwangju FC - Busan        
7. Round B's1X2
16.06. 12:00 Gangwon - Ulsan Hyundai        
16.06. 12:30 Pohang - Jeonbuk        
  Seongnam - Suwon Bluewings        
17.06. 12:00 Gwangju FC - Incheon        
  Sangju Sangmu - Seoul        
17.06. 12:30 Busan - Daegu        
8. Round B's1X2
20.06. 12:00 Pohang - Gangwon        
  Seongnam - Sangju Sangmu        
  Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai        
21.06. 11:00 Incheon - Busan        
  Jeonbuk - Gwangju FC        
21.06. 12:00 Daegu - Suwon Bluewings        
9. Round B's1X2
26.06. 12:00 Gwangju FC - Pohang        
27.06. 12:00 Busan - Seongnam        
  Seoul - Incheon        
27.06. 13:00 Daegu - Gangwon        
28.06. 11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk        
28.06. 12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu        
10. Round B's1X2
04.07. 12:00 Gangwon - Busan        
  Suwon Bluewings - Seoul        
  Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon        
05.07. 12:00 Gwangju FC - Daegu        
  Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk        
  Seongnam - Pohang        
11. Round B's1X2
10.07. 12:30 Busan - Seoul        
11.07. 12:00 Incheon - Sangju Sangmu        
  Jeonbuk - Seongnam        
  Pohang - Suwon Bluewings        
12.07. 12:00 Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai        
  Gangwon - Gwangju FC        
12. Round B's1X2
18.07. 12:00 Busan - Gwangju FC        
  Sangju Sangmu - Daegu        
  Seoul - Pohang        
19.07. 12:00 Incheon - Jeonbuk        
  Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam        
  Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon        
13. Round B's1X2
25.07. 12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai        
  Seongnam - Gangwon        
25.07. 13:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon Bluewings        
26.07. 12:00 Daegu - Busan        
  Jeonbuk - Seoul        
  Pohang - Incheon        
14. Round B's1X2
01.08. 12:00 Jeonbuk - Pohang        
  Seongnam - Seoul        
01.08. 13:00 Incheon - Gwangju FC        
02.08. 12:00 Busan - Ulsan Hyundai        
  Gangwon - Sangju Sangmu        
  Suwon Bluewings - Daegu        
15. Round B's1X2
07.08. 13:00 Seoul - Gangwon        
08.08. 12:00 Pohang - Gwangju FC        
  Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings        
08.08. 13:00 Daegu - Jeonbuk        
09.08. 12:00 Incheon - Seongnam        
  Sangju Sangmu - Busan        
16. Round B's1X2
14.08. 12:30 Seongnam - Busan        
15.08. 12:00 Seoul - Sangju Sangmu        
  Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk        
  Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang        
16.08. 12:00 Daegu - Incheon        
  Gwangju FC - Gangwon        
17. Round B's1X2
21.08. 12:00 Gangwon - Daegu        
22.08. 12:00 Gwangju FC - Seoul        
  Incheon - Suwon Bluewings        
  Seongnam - Ulsan Hyundai        
23.08. 12:00 Busan - Pohang        
  Jeonbuk - Sangju Sangmu        
18. Round B's1X2
28.08. 12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon        
29.08. 12:00 Pohang - Seongnam        
  Suwon Bluewings - Busan        
29.08. 13:00 Daegu - Gwangju FC        
30.08. 11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Seoul        
30.08. 12:00 Jeonbuk - Gangwon        
19. Round B's1X2
11.09. 12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu        
12.09. 09:30 Gangwon - Pohang        
  Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk        
12.09. 12:00 Seoul - Suwon Bluewings        
13.09. 09:30 Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam        
13.09. 12:00 Busan - Incheon        
20. Round B's1X2
19.09. 07:00 Seongnam - Gwangju FC        
19.09. 09:30 Gangwon - Suwon Bluewings        
19.09. 12:00 Jeonbuk - Busan        
20.09. 07:00 Pohang - Sangju Sangmu        
20.09. 09:30 Seoul - Daegu        
20.09. 12:00 Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai        
21. Round B's1X2
25.09. 12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang        
26.09. 07:00 Daegu - Seongnam        
26.09. 09:30 Incheon - Seoul        
26.09. 12:00 Jeonbuk - Ulsan Hyundai        
27.09. 07:00 Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu        
27.09. 09:30 Busan - Gangwon        
22. Round B's1X2
04.10. 08:00 Gangwon - Incheon        
  Pohang - Daegu        
  Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings        
  Seongnam - Jeonbuk        
  Seoul - Busan        
  Ulsan Hyundai - Gwangju FC        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com