# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Internacional | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Alianza Lima | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2:12 | 2.3 | |
3. | River Plate | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Palestino | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cruzeiro | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:2 | 2.2 | |
2. | Huracan | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
3. | Lara | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:10 | 2.3 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:5 | 1.8 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:11 | 3.2 | |
2. | U. De Concepcion | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | Olimpia Asuncion | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:6 | 2.5 | |
4. | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Jose | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | LDU Quito | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Penarol | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
2. | Zamora | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
3. | Cerro Porteno | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Nacional | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:2 | 1.2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Palmeiras | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:1 | 2.3 | |
2. | Junior | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1:8 | 1.5 | |
3. | FBC Melgar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:9 | 1.8 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:2 | 1 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Athletico-PR | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Deportes Tolima | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:8 | 2.5 | |
3. | Wilstermann | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:14 | 3.2 | |
4. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. Catolica | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:11 | 3 | |
2. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:7 | 3 | |
3. | Rosario Central | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
4. | Gremio | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:4 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | River Plate | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
2. | Alianza Lima | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:12 | 2.3 | |
3. | Internacional | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
4. | Palestino | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lara | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:10 | 2.3 | |
2. | Huracan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
3. | Cruzeiro | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:2 | 2.2 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:5 | 1.8 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:11 | 3.2 | |
2. | U. De Concepcion | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | Olimpia Asuncion | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:6 | 2.5 | |
4. | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Jose | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | LDU Quito | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Penarol | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:5 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zamora | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
2. | Cerro Porteno | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
4. | Nacional | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:2 | 1.2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Palmeiras | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:1 | 2.3 | |
2. | FBC Melgar | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:9 | 1.8 | |
3. | Junior | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:8 | 1.5 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:2 | 1 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wilstermann | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:14 | 3.2 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Athletico-PR | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
4. | Deportes Tolima | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:8 | 2.5 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rosario Central | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
2. | U. Catolica | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:11 | 3 | |
3. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:7 | 3 | |
4. | Gremio | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:4 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Internacional | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | River Plate | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Palestino | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Alianza Lima | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:12 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Huracan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Lara | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4:10 | 2.3 | |
3. | Emelec | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:5 | 1.8 | |
4. | Cruzeiro | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:2 | 2.2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olimpia Asuncion | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:6 | 2.5 | |
2. | U. De Concepcion | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | 3.2 | |
4. | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Jose | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | LDU Quito | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Penarol | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:5 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zamora | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
2. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
3. | Cerro Porteno | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Nacional | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:2 | 1.2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Palmeiras | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:1 | 2.3 | |
2. | FBC Melgar | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:9 | 1.8 | |
3. | Junior | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:8 | 1.5 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:2 | 1 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Wilstermann | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:14 | 3.2 | |
3. | Athletico-PR | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
4. | Deportes Tolima | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | 2.5 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. Catolica | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:11 | 3 | |
2. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:7 | 3 | |
3. | Rosario Central | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
4. | Gremio | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:4 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Internacional | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | River Plate | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Palestino | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Alianza Lima | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Huracan | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Lara | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:10 | 2.3 | |
3. | Cruzeiro | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:2 | 2.2 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:5 | 1.8 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. De Concepcion | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | 3.2 | |
3. | Olimpia Asuncion | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:6 | 2.5 | |
4. | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Jose | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | LDU Quito | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Penarol | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:5 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
2. | Zamora | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
3. | Cerro Porteno | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Nacional | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:2 | 1.2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Palmeiras | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:1 | 2.3 | |
2. | FBC Melgar | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:9 | 1.8 | |
3. | Junior | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1:8 | 1.5 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:2 | 1 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wilstermann | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:14 | 3.2 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Athletico-PR | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
4. | Deportes Tolima | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:8 | 2.5 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. Catolica | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 3 | |
2. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:7 | 3 | |
3. | Rosario Central | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
4. | Gremio | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:4 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Internacional | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Palestino | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
3. | River Plate | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Alianza Lima | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Huracan | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Lara | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:10 | 2.3 | |
3. | Cruzeiro | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:2 | 2.2 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:5 | 1.8 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. De Concepcion | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | 3.2 | |
3. | Olimpia Asuncion | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:6 | 2.5 | |
4. | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Jose | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | LDU Quito | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Penarol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:5 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
2. | Zamora | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
3. | Cerro Porteno | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Nacional | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:2 | 1.2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Palmeiras | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13:1 | 2.3 | |
2. | FBC Melgar | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2:9 | 1.8 | |
3. | Junior | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1:8 | 1.5 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:2 | 1 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wilstermann | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | 3.2 | |
2. | Athletico-PR | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
4. | Deportes Tolima | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:8 | 2.5 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. Catolica | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 3 | |
2. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:7 | 3 | |
3. | Rosario Central | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
4. | Gremio | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:4 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Internacional | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | River Plate | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Palestino | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Alianza Lima | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Huracan | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Lara | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:10 | 2.3 | |
3. | Cruzeiro | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:2 | 2.2 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:5 | 1.8 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. De Concepcion | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | 3.2 | |
3. | Olimpia Asuncion | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:6 | 2.5 | |
4. | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Jose | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | LDU Quito | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Penarol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:5 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
2. | Zamora | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
3. | Cerro Porteno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Nacional | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:2 | 1.2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Palmeiras | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13:1 | 2.3 | |
2. | FBC Melgar | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2:9 | 1.8 | |
3. | Junior | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1:8 | 1.5 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:2 | 1 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wilstermann | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:14 | 3.2 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Athletico-PR | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
4. | Deportes Tolima | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:8 | 2.5 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. Catolica | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:11 | 3 | |
2. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:7 | 3 | |
3. | Rosario Central | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
4. | Gremio | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:4 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Internacional | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | River Plate | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Palestino | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Alianza Lima | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Huracan | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Lara | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:10 | 2.3 | |
3. | Cruzeiro | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:2 | 2.2 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:5 | 1.8 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. De Concepcion | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | 3.2 | |
3. | Olimpia Asuncion | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:6 | 2.5 | |
4. | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Jose | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | LDU Quito | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
4. | Penarol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:5 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
2. | Zamora | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
3. | Cerro Porteno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Nacional | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:2 | 1.2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Palmeiras | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13:1 | 2.3 | |
2. | FBC Melgar | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2:9 | 1.8 | |
3. | Junior | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1:8 | 1.5 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:2 | 1 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wilstermann | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:14 | 3.2 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Athletico-PR | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.8 | |
4. | Deportes Tolima | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:8 | 2.5 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. Catolica | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:11 | 3 | |
2. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:7 | 3 | |
3. | Rosario Central | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:10 | 2.7 | |
4. | Gremio | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:4 | 2 |