# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3:26 | 4.8 | |
2. | Palmeiras | 6 | 6 | 0 | 25:3 | 4.7 | |
3. | Dep. Tachira | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:14 | 3.7 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:7 | 3.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
2. | Athletico-PR | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
3. | The Strongest | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
4. | Caracas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:8 | 2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Velez Sarsfield | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:11 | 3.8 | |
2. | Bragantino | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
3. | Nacional | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:5 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Deportes Tolima | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:9 | 3.2 | |
2. | America MG | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:13 | 3.2 | |
3. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:6 | 2.7 | |
4. | Ind. del Valle | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:7 | 2.7 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Always Ready | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:5 | 1.7 | |
3. | Dep. Cali | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
4. | Corinthians | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Colo Colo | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:13 | 3.7 | |
2. | River Plate | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:3 | 3.5 | |
3. | Alianza Lima | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4:16 | 3.3 | |
4. | Fortaleza | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:9 | 3.2 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Colon Santa Fe | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | Penarol | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:6 | 1.8 | |
3. | Cerro Porteno | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
4. | Olimpia Asuncion | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:4 | 1.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:6 | 3.5 | |
2. | U. Catolica | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:10 | 2.5 | |
3. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3:8 | 1.8 | |
4. | Talleres Cordoba | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:5 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3:26 | 4.8 | |
2. | Dep. Tachira | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:14 | 3.7 | |
3. | Palmeiras | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25:3 | 4.7 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14:7 | 3.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | The Strongest | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
2. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
3. | Athletico-PR | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
4. | Caracas | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | 2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Velez Sarsfield | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:11 | 3.8 | |
2. | Bragantino | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
3. | Nacional | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8:5 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America MG | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:13 | 3.2 | |
2. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:6 | 2.7 | |
3. | Deportes Tolima | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:9 | 3.2 | |
4. | Ind. del Valle | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:7 | 2.7 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Always Ready | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:5 | 1.7 | |
3. | Corinthians | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
4. | Dep. Cali | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Colo Colo | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:13 | 3.7 | |
2. | Fortaleza | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:9 | 3.2 | |
3. | River Plate | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:3 | 3.5 | |
4. | Alianza Lima | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:16 | 3.3 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Colon Santa Fe | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | Penarol | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:6 | 1.8 | |
3. | Cerro Porteno | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
4. | Olimpia Asuncion | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:4 | 1.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:6 | 3.5 | |
2. | U. Catolica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 | 2.5 | |
3. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3:8 | 1.8 | |
4. | Talleres Cordoba | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:5 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3:26 | 4.8 | |
2. | Palmeiras | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25:3 | 4.7 | |
3. | Dep. Tachira | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:14 | 3.7 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:7 | 3.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Athletico-PR | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
2. | The Strongest | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
3. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
4. | Caracas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:8 | 2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Velez Sarsfield | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:11 | 3.8 | |
2. | Nacional | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
3. | Bragantino | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:5 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Deportes Tolima | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | 3.2 | |
2. | America MG | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:13 | 3.2 | |
3. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:6 | 2.7 | |
4. | Ind. del Valle | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | 2.7 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Always Ready | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Dep. Cali | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
3. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:5 | 1.7 | |
4. | Corinthians | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Colo Colo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:13 | 3.7 | |
2. | River Plate | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:3 | 3.5 | |
3. | Alianza Lima | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4:16 | 3.3 | |
4. | Fortaleza | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 3.2 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Colon Santa Fe | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | Penarol | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:6 | 1.8 | |
3. | Cerro Porteno | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
4. | Olimpia Asuncion | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:4 | 1.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15:6 | 3.5 | |
2. | U. Catolica | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 | 2.5 | |
3. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | 1.8 | |
4. | Talleres Cordoba | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:5 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palmeiras | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Independiente | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3:26 | 4.8 | |
3. | Dep. Tachira | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8:14 | 3.7 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:7 | 3.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Athletico-PR | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
2. | The Strongest | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
3. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
4. | Caracas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:8 | 2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Velez Sarsfield | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | 3.8 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:5 | 2.2 | |
3. | Bragantino | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
4. | Nacional | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Deportes Tolima | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 3.2 | |
2. | America MG | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:13 | 3.2 | |
3. | Ind. del Valle | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:7 | 2.7 | |
4. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:6 | 2.7 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Always Ready | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Dep. Cali | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
3. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:5 | 1.7 | |
4. | Corinthians | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Colo Colo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | 3.7 | |
2. | River Plate | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:3 | 3.5 | |
3. | Alianza Lima | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | 3.3 | |
4. | Fortaleza | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:9 | 3.2 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Colon Santa Fe | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | Cerro Porteno | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
3. | Penarol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:6 | 1.8 | |
4. | Olimpia Asuncion | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:4 | 1.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:6 | 3.5 | |
2. | Talleres Cordoba | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:5 | 1.8 | |
3. | U. Catolica | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:10 | 2.5 | |
4. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:8 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3:26 | 4.8 | |
2. | Palmeiras | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:3 | 4.7 | |
3. | Dep. Tachira | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | 3.7 | |
4. | Emelec | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:7 | 3.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Athletico-PR | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
2. | The Strongest | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
3. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
4. | Caracas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:8 | 2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Velez Sarsfield | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | 3.8 | |
2. | Nacional | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
3. | Estudiantes L.P. | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:5 | 2.2 | |
4. | Bragantino | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Deportes Tolima | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:9 | 3.2 | |
2. | America MG | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | 3.2 | |
3. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:6 | 2.7 | |
4. | Ind. del Valle | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:7 | 2.7 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Always Ready | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Dep. Cali | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
3. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:5 | 1.7 | |
4. | Corinthians | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Colo Colo | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | 3.7 | |
2. | River Plate | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:3 | 3.5 | |
3. | Alianza Lima | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | 3.3 | |
4. | Fortaleza | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:9 | 3.2 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Colon Santa Fe | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | Penarol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:6 | 1.8 | |
3. | Cerro Porteno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
4. | Olimpia Asuncion | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:4 | 1.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:6 | 3.5 | |
2. | U. Catolica | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:10 | 2.5 | |
3. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:8 | 1.8 | |
4. | Talleres Cordoba | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:5 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3:26 | 4.8 | |
2. | Palmeiras | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:3 | 4.7 | |
3. | Emelec | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:7 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dep. Tachira | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:14 | 3.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Athletico-PR | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
2. | Caracas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:8 | 2 | |
3. | The Strongest | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
4. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Velez Sarsfield | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:11 | 3.8 | |
2. | Bragantino | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
3. | Nacional | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:5 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Deportes Tolima | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:9 | 3.2 | |
2. | America MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:13 | 3.2 | |
3. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:6 | 2.7 | |
4. | Ind. del Valle | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:7 | 2.7 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Always Ready | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Dep. Cali | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
3. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:5 | 1.7 | |
4. | Corinthians | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Colo Colo | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | 3.7 | |
2. | River Plate | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:3 | 3.5 | |
3. | Alianza Lima | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | 3.3 | |
4. | Fortaleza | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:9 | 3.2 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Colon Santa Fe | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | Penarol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:6 | 1.8 | |
3. | Cerro Porteno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
4. | Olimpia Asuncion | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:4 | 1.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15:6 | 3.5 | |
2. | U. Catolica | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:10 | 2.5 | |
3. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:8 | 1.8 | |
4. | Talleres Cordoba | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:5 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3:26 | 4.8 | |
2. | Palmeiras | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:3 | 4.7 | |
3. | Emelec | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:7 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dep. Tachira | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:14 | 3.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Athletico-PR | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
2. | The Strongest | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:7 | 2.5 | |
3. | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
4. | Caracas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:8 | 2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Velez Sarsfield | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:11 | 3.8 | |
2. | Bragantino | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
3. | Nacional | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:5 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Deportes Tolima | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:9 | 3.2 | |
2. | America MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:13 | 3.2 | |
3. | Atletico-MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:6 | 2.7 | |
4. | Ind. del Valle | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:7 | 2.7 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Always Ready | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Dep. Cali | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
3. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:5 | 1.7 | |
4. | Corinthians | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Colo Colo | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | 3.7 | |
2. | River Plate | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:3 | 3.5 | |
3. | Alianza Lima | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | 3.3 | |
4. | Fortaleza | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:9 | 3.2 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Colon Santa Fe | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | Penarol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:6 | 1.8 | |
3. | Cerro Porteno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
4. | Olimpia Asuncion | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:4 | 1.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15:6 | 3.5 | |
2. | U. Catolica | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:10 | 2.5 | |
3. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:8 | 1.8 | |
4. | Talleres Cordoba | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:5 | 1.8 |