South Africa

Premier League 2020/2021Premier League

3. Round B's1X2
03.11. 18:30 Chippa Utd. - Maritzburg Utd 9
04.11. 18:30 Amazulu - Black Leopards        
  Baroka - Golden Arrows        
  Bloem Celtic - Orlando Pirates        
  Cape Town City - Mamelodi Sundowns        
  Kaizer Chiefs - TS Galaxy        
  Supersport Utd - Stellenbosch        
  Tshakhuma - Swallows        
4. Round B's1X2
21.11. 14:30 Black Leopards - Maritzburg Utd        
  Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs        
  Stellenbosch - Chippa Utd.        
21.11. 17:00 Orlando Pirates - Supersport Utd        
21.11. 19:15 Swallows - TS Galaxy        
22.11. 14:30 Cape Town City - Bloem Celtic        
  Mamelodi Sundowns - Amazulu        
  Tshakhuma - Baroka        
5. Round B's1X2
27.11. 19:00 Maritzburg Utd - Supersport Utd        
28.11. 14:30 Orlando Pirates - Baroka        
  TS Galaxy - Golden Arrows        
28.11. 17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Stellenbosch        
28.11. 19:15 Amazulu - Cape Town City        
29.11. 14:30 Bloem Celtic - Black Leopards        
  Chippa Utd. - Tshakhuma        
  Swallows - Kaizer Chiefs        
6. Round B's1X2
08.12. 18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards        
  Maritzburg Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns        
  Tshakhuma - Amazulu        
09.12. 18:30 Baroka - Chippa Utd.        
  Cape Town City - Orlando Pirates        
  Golden Arrows - Swallows        
  Supersport Utd - Bloem Celtic        
  TS Galaxy - Stellenbosch        
7. Round B's1X2
12.12. 14:30 Black Leopards - Tshakhuma        
  Stellenbosch - Cape Town City        
12.12. 17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - TS Galaxy        
12.12. 19:15 Supersport Utd - Kaizer Chiefs        
  Swallows - Maritzburg Utd        
13.12. 14:30 Amazulu - Golden Arrows        
  Bloem Celtic - Baroka        
  Orlando Pirates - Chippa Utd.        
8. Round B's1X2
18.12. 19:00 Maritzburg Utd - Stellenbosch        
19.12. 14:30 Baroka - Supersport Utd        
  Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns        
19.12. 17:00 Cape Town City - TS Galaxy        
  Kaizer Chiefs - Bloem Celtic        
19.12. 19:15 Tshakhuma - Orlando Pirates        
20.12. 14:30 Black Leopards - Swallows        
  Chippa Utd. - Amazulu        
9. Round B's1X2
05.01.2021 18:30 Golden Arrows - Black Leopards        
  Stellenbosch - Tshakhuma        
  Swallows - Cape Town City        
  TS Galaxy - Baroka        
06.01.2021 18:30 Amazulu - Kaizer Chiefs        
  Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates        
  Maritzburg Utd - Bloem Celtic        
  Supersport Utd - Chippa Utd.        
10. Round B's1X2
08.01.2021 19:00 Stellenbosch - Black Leopards        
09.01.2021 14:30 Chippa Utd. - Golden Arrows        
  TS Galaxy - Supersport Utd        
09.01.2021 17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg Utd        
09.01.2021 19:15 Baroka - Mamelodi Sundowns        
  Tshakhuma - Cape Town City        
10.01.2021 14:30 Bloem Celtic - Amazulu        
  Orlando Pirates - Swallows        
11. Round B's1X2
16.01.2021 14:30 Bloem Celtic - Stellenbosch        
  Golden Arrows - Tshakhuma        
16.01.2021 17:00 Cape Town City - Kaizer Chiefs        
16.01.2021 19:15 Baroka - Swallows        
  Supersport Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns        
17.01.2021 14:30 Amazulu - Maritzburg Utd        
  Black Leopards - Orlando Pirates        
  Chippa Utd. - TS Galaxy        
12. Round B's1X2
19.01.2021 18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Tshakhuma        
  Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloem Celtic        
20.01.2021 18:30 Black Leopards - Cape Town City        
  Maritzburg Utd - TS Galaxy        
  Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows        
  Stellenbosch - Baroka        
  Supersport Utd - Amazulu        
  Swallows - Chippa Utd.        
13. Round B's1X2
23.01.2021 14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Swallows        
  TS Galaxy - Bloem Celtic        
23.01.2021 17:00 Stellenbosch - Kaizer Chiefs        
23.01.2021 19:15 Baroka - Amazulu        
  Maritzburg Utd - Orlando Pirates        
24.01.2021 14:30 Cape Town City - Golden Arrows        
  Chippa Utd. - Black Leopards        
  Tshakhuma - Supersport Utd        
14. Round B's1X2
29.01.2021 19:00 Amazulu - Stellenbosch        
30.01.2021 14:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs        
30.01.2021 17:00 Black Leopards - TS Galaxy        
  Golden Arrows - Maritzburg Utd        
30.01.2021 19:15 Bloem Celtic - Tshakhuma        
  Supersport Utd - Swallows        
31.01.2021 14:30 Baroka - Cape Town City        
  Chippa Utd. - Mamelodi Sundowns        
15. Round B's1X2
12.02.2021 19:00 Maritzburg Utd - Tshakhuma        
  Stellenbosch - Golden Arrows        
13.02.2021 14:30 Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns        
  Bloem Celtic - Chippa Utd.        
13.02.2021 19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka        
  Supersport Utd - Cape Town City        
14.02.2021 14:30 Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy        
  Swallows - Amazulu        
16. Round B's1X2
20.02.2021 14:30 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates        
  TS Galaxy - Chippa Utd.        
20.02.2021 17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd        
20.02.2021 19:15 Baroka - Black Leopards        
  Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg Utd        
21.02.2021 14:30 Amazulu - Bloem Celtic        
  Cape Town City - Swallows        
  Tshakhuma - Stellenbosch        
17. Round B's1X2
02.03.2021 18:30 Amazulu - Supersport Utd        
  Maritzburg Utd - Black Leopards        
  Stellenbosch - Mamelodi Sundowns        
  TS Galaxy - Swallows        
  Tshakhuma - Kaizer Chiefs        
03.03.2021 18:30 Chippa Utd. - Cape Town City        
  Golden Arrows - Baroka        
  Orlando Pirates - Bloem Celtic        
18. Round B's1X2
05.03.2021 19:00 Supersport Utd - TS Galaxy        
06.03.2021 14:30 Cape Town City - Stellenbosch        
  Chippa Utd. - Orlando Pirates        
06.03.2021 17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka        
06.03.2021 19:15 Bloem Celtic - Maritzburg Utd        
  Kaizer Chiefs - Amazulu        
07.03.2021 14:30 Black Leopards - Golden Arrows        
  Swallows - Tshakhuma        
19. Round B's1X2
09.03.2021 18:30 Bloem Celtic - Supersport Utd        
  Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City        
10.03.2021 18:30 Amazulu - Chippa Utd.        
  Baroka - Stellenbosch        
  Maritzburg Utd - Kaizer Chiefs        
  Swallows - Mamelodi Sundowns        
  TS Galaxy - Black Leopards        
  Tshakhuma - Golden Arrows        
20. Round B's1X2
19.03.2021 19:00 Stellenbosch - Supersport Utd        
20.03.2021 14:30 Baroka - Bloem Celtic        
  Golden Arrows - Cape Town City        
  TS Galaxy - Maritzburg Utd        
20.03.2021 19:15 Chippa Utd. - Swallows        
21.03.2021 14:30 Amazulu - Tshakhuma        
  Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates        
21.03.2021 17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Black Leopards        
21. Round B's1X2
03.04.2021 15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Stellenbosch        
  Swallows - Golden Arrows        
03.04.2021 18:00 Cape Town City - Baroka        
03.04.2021 20:15 Maritzburg Utd - Chippa Utd.        
  Tshakhuma - Mamelodi Sundowns        
04.04.2021 15:00 Black Leopards - Amazulu        
  Bloem Celtic - TS Galaxy        
  Supersport Utd - Orlando Pirates        
22. Round B's1X2
09.04.2021 20:00 Stellenbosch - Amazulu        
10.04.2021 15:00 Cape Town City - Supersport Utd        
  Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg Utd        
10.04.2021 18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Chippa Utd.        
10.04.2021 20:15 Baroka - Kaizer Chiefs        
  TS Galaxy - Tshakhuma        
11.04.2021 15:00 Golden Arrows - Bloem Celtic        
  Swallows - Black Leopards        
23. Round B's1X2
20.04.2021 19:30 Bloem Celtic - Swallows        
  Chippa Utd. - Baroka        
  TS Galaxy - Orlando Pirates        
  Tshakhuma - Maritzburg Utd        
21.04.2021 19:30 Amazulu - Mamelodi Sundowns        
  Black Leopards - Stellenbosch        
  Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town City        
  Supersport Utd - Golden Arrows        
24. Round B's1X2
23.04.2021 20:00 Maritzburg Utd - Baroka        
24.04.2021 15:00 Black Leopards - Supersport Utd        
  Stellenbosch - Bloem Celtic        
24.04.2021 18:00 Cape Town City - Tshakhuma        
24.04.2021 20:15 Amazulu - TS Galaxy        
  Swallows - Orlando Pirates        
25.04.2021 15:00 Golden Arrows - Chippa Utd.        
  Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs        
25. Round B's1X2
27.04.2021 19:30 Orlando Pirates - Black Leopards        
  Stellenbosch - Maritzburg Utd        
  Swallows - Supersport Utd        
28.04.2021 19:30 Baroka - TS Galaxy        
  Cape Town City - Amazulu        
  Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa Utd.        
  Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows        
  Tshakhuma - Bloem Celtic        
26. Round B's1X2
30.04.2021 20:00 Maritzburg Utd - Swallows        
01.05.2021 15:00 Chippa Utd. - Stellenbosch        
  Golden Arrows - Amazulu        
01.05.2021 18:00 Supersport Utd - Baroka        
01.05.2021 20:15 TS Galaxy - Cape Town City        
  Tshakhuma - Black Leopards        
02.05.2021 15:00 Bloem Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs        
02.05.2021 18:00 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns        
27. Round B's1X2
11.05.2021 19:30 Amazulu - Baroka        
  Black Leopards - Chippa Utd.        
  Stellenbosch - Orlando Pirates        
  TS Galaxy - Mamelodi Sundowns        
12.05.2021 19:30 Bloem Celtic - Cape Town City        
  Kaizer Chiefs - Swallows        
  Maritzburg Utd - Golden Arrows        
  Supersport Utd - Tshakhuma        
28. Round B's1X2
18.05.2021 19:30 Baroka - Tshakhuma        
  Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs        
  Chippa Utd. - Bloem Celtic        
  Swallows - Stellenbosch        
19.05.2021 19:30 Cape Town City - Maritzburg Utd        
  Golden Arrows - TS Galaxy        
  Mamelodi Sundowns - Supersport Utd        
  Orlando Pirates - Amazulu        
29. Round B's1X2
26.05.2021 19:30 Amazulu - Swallows        
  Baroka - Orlando Pirates        
  Bloem Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns        
  Cape Town City - Black Leopards        
  Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows        
  Stellenbosch - TS Galaxy        
  Supersport Utd - Maritzburg Utd        
  Tshakhuma - Chippa Utd.        
30. Round B's1X2
29.05.2021 15:00 Black Leopards - Bloem Celtic        
  Chippa Utd. - Supersport Utd        
  Golden Arrows - Stellenbosch        
  Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City        
  Maritzburg Utd - Amazulu        
  Orlando Pirates - Tshakhuma        
  Swallows - Baroka        
  TS Galaxy - Kaizer Chiefs        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com