# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 12 | 12 | 0 | 15:36 | 4.3 | |
2. | Postojna | 12 | 12 | 0 | 11:30 | 3.4 | |
3. | Ilirija | 12 | 12 | 0 | 33:5 | 3.2 | |
4. | Sencur | 12 | 11 | 1 | 19:19 | 3.2 | |
5. | Grosuplje | 12 | 11 | 1 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
6. | Izola | 12 | 10 | 2 | 19:9 | 2.3 | |
7. | Fama Vipava | 12 | 10 | 2 | 12:13 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 12 | 12 | 0 | 15:36 | 4.3 | |
2. | Postojna | 12 | 10 | 2 | 11:30 | 3.4 | |
3. | Grosuplje | 12 | 10 | 2 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
4. | Sencur | 12 | 9 | 3 | 19:19 | 3.2 | |
5. | Ilirija | 12 | 8 | 4 | 33:5 | 3.2 | |
6. | Izola | 12 | 8 | 4 | 19:9 | 2.3 | |
7. | Fama Vipava | 12 | 7 | 5 | 12:13 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 12 | 11 | 1 | 15:36 | 4.3 | |
2. | Postojna | 12 | 8 | 4 | 11:30 | 3.4 | |
3. | Ilirija | 12 | 8 | 4 | 33:5 | 3.2 | |
4. | Sencur | 12 | 7 | 5 | 19:19 | 3.2 | |
5. | Grosuplje | 12 | 6 | 6 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
6. | Izola | 12 | 6 | 6 | 19:9 | 2.3 | |
7. | Fama Vipava | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12:13 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 12 | 6 | 6 | 15:36 | 4.3 | |
2. | Postojna | 12 | 6 | 6 | 11:30 | 3.4 | |
3. | Sencur | 12 | 5 | 7 | 19:19 | 3.2 | |
4. | Ilirija | 12 | 5 | 7 | 33:5 | 3.2 | |
5. | Grosuplje | 12 | 4 | 8 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
6. | Izola | 12 | 2 | 10 | 19:9 | 2.3 | |
7. | Fama Vipava | 12 | 2 | 10 | 12:13 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 12 | 4 | 8 | 15:36 | 4.3 | |
2. | Postojna | 12 | 4 | 8 | 11:30 | 3.4 | |
3. | Sencur | 12 | 3 | 9 | 19:19 | 3.2 | |
4. | Ilirija | 12 | 2 | 10 | 33:5 | 3.2 | |
5. | Grosuplje | 12 | 2 | 10 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
6. | Izola | 12 | 2 | 10 | 19:9 | 2.3 | |
7. | Fama Vipava | 12 | 1 | 11 | 12:13 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 12 | 3 | 9 | 15:36 | 4.3 | |
2. | Sencur | 12 | 2 | 10 | 19:19 | 3.2 | |
3. | Ilirija | 12 | 2 | 10 | 33:5 | 3.2 | |
4. | Postojna | 12 | 1 | 11 | 11:30 | 3.4 | |
5. | Grosuplje | 12 | 1 | 11 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
6. | Fama Vipava | 12 | 1 | 11 | 12:13 | 2.1 | |
7. | Izola | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:9 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 12 | 3 | 9 | 15:36 | 4.3 | |
2. | Sencur | 12 | 1 | 11 | 19:19 | 3.2 | |
3. | Ilirija | 12 | 1 | 11 | 33:5 | 3.2 | |
4. | Grosuplje | 12 | 1 | 11 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
5. | Postojna | 12 | 0 | 12 | 11:30 | 3.4 | |
6. | Izola | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:9 | 2.3 | |
7. | Fama Vipava | 12 | 0 | 12 | 12:13 | 2.1 |