# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mura W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 152:14 | 9.2 | |
2. | Primorje W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 4:153 | 8.7 | |
3. | Olimpija W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 106:11 | 6.5 | |
4. | MB Tabor W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 29:75 | 5.8 | |
5. | Radomlje W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 50:55 | 5.8 | |
6. | Cerklje W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 32:68 | 5.6 | |
7. | Krim W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 51:48 | 5.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mura W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 152:14 | 9.2 | |
2. | Primorje W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 4:153 | 8.7 | |
3. | Olimpija W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 106:11 | 6.5 | |
4. | MB Tabor W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 29:75 | 5.8 | |
5. | Radomlje W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 50:55 | 5.8 | |
6. | Cerklje W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 32:68 | 5.6 | |
7. | Krim W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 51:48 | 5.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Primorje W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 4:153 | 8.7 | |
2. | Cerklje W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 32:68 | 5.6 | |
3. | Mura W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 152:14 | 9.2 | |
4. | Olimpija W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 106:11 | 6.5 | |
5. | MB Tabor W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 29:75 | 5.8 | |
6. | Radomlje W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 50:55 | 5.8 | |
7. | Krim W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 51:48 | 5.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mura W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 152:14 | 9.2 | |
2. | Primorje W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 4:153 | 8.7 | |
3. | Radomlje W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 50:55 | 5.8 | |
4. | Krim W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 51:48 | 5.5 | |
5. | Olimpija W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 106:11 | 6.5 | |
6. | Cerklje W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 32:68 | 5.6 | |
7. | MB Tabor W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 29:75 | 5.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mura W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 152:14 | 9.2 | |
2. | Radomlje W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 50:55 | 5.8 | |
3. | Primorje W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 4:153 | 8.7 | |
4. | Olimpija W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 106:11 | 6.5 | |
5. | Cerklje W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 32:68 | 5.6 | |
6. | Krim W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 51:48 | 5.5 | |
7. | MB Tabor W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 29:75 | 5.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mura W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 152:14 | 9.2 | |
2. | Primorje W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 4:153 | 8.7 | |
3. | Olimpija W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 106:11 | 6.5 | |
4. | Radomlje W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50:55 | 5.8 | |
5. | Krim W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 51:48 | 5.5 | |
6. | Cerklje W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 32:68 | 5.6 | |
7. | MB Tabor W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 29:75 | 5.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mura W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 152:14 | 9.2 | |
2. | Primorje W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 4:153 | 8.7 | |
3. | Olimpija W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 106:11 | 6.5 | |
4. | Krim W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 51:48 | 5.5 | |
5. | MB Tabor W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 29:75 | 5.8 | |
6. | Cerklje W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 32:68 | 5.6 | |
7. | Radomlje W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 50:55 | 5.8 |