5
Kezmarok
Lozorno0Lab2
Malacky2Devinska N. Ves1
Skalica
Vinicne0Vrakuna B.1
Kralova0MSK Senec1
Limbach1Tomasov3
Casta3Svaty Jur4
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela
Zvoncin2Blava Jaslovske Bohunice3
SK Velke Zaluzie3Hlohovec1
Samorin
Nevidzany1Lipova4
Trstice4Neded0
Sered
Stropkov
Domaniza0Crystal1
Bolesov2Stankovce4
Melcice0Castkovce4
Chocholna-Velcice2AFC Nove Mesto4
Handlova0Banik Prievidza1
Kanianka2D. Vestenice0
Puchov
Besenova
Iskra HolicGbely
Boleraz0Myjava3
SK Bab4Kovarce1
Velky Cetin0Nitra7
Rybky5OFK Mokry Haj0
Banik Brodske0Druzstevnik Radimov6
Senica
Spisske Podhradie
Horna Krupa1Vrbove0
Piestany1Trebatice5
Petrzalka
Zemianske Kostolany0Tovarniky5
Topolcany0Solcany4
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Dudince0Banska Stiavnica1
Uhrovec1Banovce n. Bebravou2
Podbrezova
FK Jesenske4Detva2
Velky Krtis3Pliesovce1
Banska Bystrica
Pata
Plevnik-Drienove1Kvasov2
Belusa
Trnava
Galanta
Maraton Sena2Mladost Kalsa3
Saca0Tahanovce2
Poproc1Medzev7
Roznava0Dvorniky1
Vojcice3Budkovce0
Kechnec4FK Cana5
  • 25,7,2021,17,00KEC-FK4:5 PEN.
FK Humenne
TJD Pribelce
Velky Biel1Nova Dedinka2
Modra4Pezinok3
Domino0Raca8
NMSK 1922 Bratislava1D. Luzna4
Jarovce2I. Bratislava1
Jelka1Velky Meder3
Trencin
SK Bela
Jasenov1Medzilaborce2
Ptava Pticie1Bela nad Cirochou2
Lastomir0Pavlovce n. Uhom6
Ferenc Borsa4Lok. Michalany0
Bystre0Hencovce2
Vranov
Trebisov
Rohoznik
Tisovec0Rimavska Sobota1
Opatovska Nova Ves0MSK Lucenec2
Tomasovce0Badin1
Olovary3Hajnacka0
Iskra Hnusta0Poltar1
Buzitka1Filakovo4
Kosice
Slavia TU Kosice
Slovenska Lupca3Medzibrod2
Hontianske Nemce2Zvolen1
Ladomerska Vieska1Kovacova8
SK Selce2Salkova4
MFK Krupina0Jednota Malinec1
Hrochot0Podkonice8
Slovan Bratislava
Okolicna3Hurbanovo2
Podhajska0Velke Ludince4
Komarno
Komjatice0Velke Lovce2
Besenov1FK Nove Zamky2
  • 25,7,2021,17,00BES-FK1:2 PEN.
Dun. Streda
Velka Lomnica5FK 05 Levoca2
Tatran Lubica0Gerlachov3
Chminianska Nova Ves3Kosicka Nova Ves0
Torysa0Sabinov6
OSK Fintice2Marhan1
Presov
Michalovce
Sasova
Rovinka
Lehota p. V.
Vazec2Brezno3
Magura Vavrecka1Zavazna Poruba2
Namestovo
Svosov1Dynamo Diviaky2
MSK Martin
Pohronie
Lok. Kosice1Gelnica0
OSK Teplicka2Spisska Nova Ves1
Harichovce4Spisske Vlachy0
Vikartovce3Poprad2
Siroke2Velky Saris5
Lipany
Bardejov
Bitarova1Olympia Bobrov2
Cierne2Stara Bystrica1
Gbelany2Teplicka n. Vahom0
Predmier0K. Nove Mesto3
Chlebnice1Tvrdosin0
Oravske Vesele
Ruzomberok
Dlha nad Oravou1Banik Stranavy4
Sokol Zubrohlava0D. Kubin5
Oravan1Lip. Stiavnica3
Likavka1Rosina0
TJ Visnove0SK Javornik Makov3
Krasno
L. Mikulas
Horna Poruba1TJ Partizan Precin2
Povazska Bystrica
Dubnica
TJ Slovan Skalite1Kotesova3
Jednota Banova
Zilina
Kezmarok
Lab0Malacky5
Skalica
Vrakuna B.0MSK Senec1
Tomasov7Svaty Jur0
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice2SK Velke Zaluzie1
Samorin
Lipova0Trstice2
Sered
Stropkov
Crystal3Stankovce0
Castkovce4AFC Nove Mesto1
Banik Prievidza5Kanianka2
Puchov
Besenova
Gbely2Myjava0
SK Bab0Nitra1
Rybky1Druzstevnik Radimov3
Senica
Spisske Podhradie
Horna Krupa2Trebatice3
Petrzalka
Tovarniky2Solcany1
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Banska Stiavnica1Banovce n. Bebravou2
Podbrezova
FK Jesenske3Velky Krtis0
Banska Bystrica
Pata
Kvasov0Belusa2
Trnava
Galanta
Mladost Kalsa6Tahanovce0
Medzev3Dvorniky0
Vojcice2FK Cana4
FK Humenne
TJD Pribelce
Nova Dedinka3Modra1
Raca2D. Luzna1
Jarovce0Velky Meder2
Trencin
SK Bela
Medzilaborce2Bela nad Cirochou0
Pavlovce n. Uhom5Ferenc Borsa1
Hencovce0Vranov3
Trebisov
Rohoznik
Rimavska Sobota0MSK Lucenec2
Badin3Olovary2
Poltar0Filakovo1
Kosice
Slavia TU Kosice
Slovenska Lupca5Hontianske Nemce0
Kovacova1Salkova0
Jednota Malinec2Podkonice1
Slovan Bratislava
Okolicna2Velke Ludince1
Komarno
Velke Lovce3FK Nove Zamky2
  • 4,8,2021,17,00TJ-FK3:2 PEN.
Dun. Streda
Velka Lomnica2Gerlachov0
Chminianska Nova Ves0Sabinov4
OSK Fintice0Presov5
Michalovce
Sasova
Rovinka
Lehota p. V.
Brezno1Zavazna Poruba2
Namestovo
Dynamo Diviaky1MSK Martin4
Pohronie
Lok. Kosice2OSK Teplicka0
Harichovce1Vikartovce2
Velky Saris2Lipany3
Bardejov
Olympia Bobrov (WO.)3Cierne0
Gbelany1K. Nove Mesto6
Chlebnice0Oravske Vesele5
Ruzomberok
Banik Stranavy1D. Kubin2
Lip. Stiavnica1Likavka2
SK Javornik Makov2Krasno3
L. Mikulas
TJ Partizan Precin0Povazska Bystrica2
Dubnica
Kotesova0Jednota Banova3
Zilina
Kezmarok
Malacky0Skalica3
MSK Senec3Tomasov1
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice0Samorin4
Trstice0Sered3
Stropkov
Crystal0Castkovce1
Banik Prievidza1Puchov3
Besenova
Gbely2Nitra1
Druzstevnik Radimov0Senica1
Spisske Podhradie
Trebatice2Petrzalka1
Tovarniky0Z. Moravce-Vrable3
Banovce n. Bebravou0Podbrezova6
FK Jesenske0Banska Bystrica3
Pata
Belusa0Trnava3
Galanta
Mladost Kalsa1Medzev2
FK Cana0FK Humenne4
TJD Pribelce
Nova Dedinka0Raca1
Velky Meder0Trencin3
SK Bela
Medzilaborce3Pavlovce n. Uhom2
Vranov2Trebisov1
Rohoznik
MSK Lucenec2Badin1
Filakovo0Kosice4
Slavia TU Kosice
Slovenska Lupca0Kovacova2
Jednota Malinec0Slovan Bratislava7
Okolicna0Komarno8
Velke Lovce0Dun. Streda6
Velka Lomnica1Sabinov3
Presov2Michalovce3
Sasova
Rovinka
Lehota p. V.
Zavazna Poruba2Namestovo4
MSK Martin0Pohronie5
Lok. Kosice2Vikartovce1
Lipany2Bardejov1
Olympia Bobrov1K. Nove Mesto3
Oravske Vesele0Ruzomberok3
D. Kubin5Likavka2
Krasno0L. Mikulas5
Povazska Bystrica2Dubnica0
Jednota Banova0Zilina1
Kezmarok
Skalica7MSK Senec1
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela
Samorin1Sered0
Stropkov
Castkovce1Puchov2
Besenova
Gbely0Senica3
Spisske Podhradie
Trebatice0Z. Moravce-Vrable9
Podbrezova2Banska Bystrica1
Pata0Trnava4
Galanta
Medzev1FK Humenne3
TJD Pribelce
Raca0Trencin3
SK Bela
Medzilaborce0Vranov1
Rohoznik
MSK Lucenec2Kosice5
Slavia TU Kosice
Kovacova0Slovan Bratislava2
Komarno1Dun. Streda0
Sabinov0Michalovce4
Sasova
Rovinka
Lehota p. V.
Namestovo0Pohronie3
Lok. Kosice1Lipany2
K. Nove Mesto0Ruzomberok6
D. Kubin3L. Mikulas2
Povazska Bystrica1Zilina2
Kezmarok0Skalica3
MSK Slavoj Spisska BelaSamorin
StropkovPuchov
BesenovaSenica
Spisske PodhradieZ. Moravce-Vrable
PodbrezovaTrnava
GalantaFK Humenne
TJD PribelceTrencin
SK BelaVranov
RohoznikKosice
Slavia TU KosiceSlovan Bratislava
KomarnoMichalovce
SasovaRovinka
Lehota p. V.0Pohronie1
LipanyRuzomberok
D. KubinZilina