3
Medzilaborce0Stropkov2
Jasenov5Nizny Hrusov0
Secovska Polianka1Strazske3
Budkovce1Pavlovce n. Uhom2
Sacurov0Sobrance-Sobranecko4
Hencovce1Vranov6
Kr. Chlmec0Mladost Kalsa3
Michalovce
Poproc0FK Cana3
Lok. Kosice3Kras. Podhradie0
Kosicka Nova Ves2Kechnec1
Tahanovce1Slavia TU Kosice4
FK 05 Levoca0Krompachy1
  • 26,7,2020,17,00FK-KRO0:1 PEN.
Harichovce0Spisske Podhradie3
Gelnica1Medzev0
Trebisov
Kezmarok9Spisske Vlachy2
Hrabusice0OSK Rudnany5
Vikartovce4Svit6
Bardejov
Spisska Stara Ves1MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela3
Tatran Lubica3Velka Lomnica4
Gaboltov2Gerlachov4
Pusovce0Sokol Lubotice4
OSK Fintice2Presov4
Siroke1Sabinov3
Dvorniky1Lipany4
Ruzomberok
FO Kinex Bytca1Slavia Staskov2
  • 26,7,2020,17,00FO-SLA1:2 PEN.
Strecno0Svosov3
TJ Visnove2Banik Stranavy1
  • 26,7,2020,17,00TJ-BAN2:1 PEN.
L. Mikulas
Cierne0SK Javornik Makov3
Spartak Vysoka1Jednota Banova2
Kotesova1Gbelany2
Sered
Stara Bystrica0Oravan3
SK Bela5Oravska Poruba1
Attack Vrutky1MSK Martin7
Poprad
Nizna2Dlha nad Oravou1
Besenova4Rakytovce2
Likavka1D. Kubin5
Puchov
Magura Vavrecka1Tvrdosin2
Chlebnice0Oravske Vesele3
Namestovo
Zilina
Brezno3Tisovec0
Hontianske Nemce0Slovenske Darmoty1
Banska Stiavnica2Pliesovce3
Banska Bystrica
SK Selce0Detva2
TJ Jakub4Medzibrod2
MFK Krupina1Podkonice4
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Sasova2Salkova1
Dynamo Diviaky1Kovacova3
Jednota Malinec1Kalinovo0
Hrochot3Hrinova2
Radzovce0Hajnacka3
FK Jesenske0Rimavska Sobota4
Olovary1Novohrad Lucenec0
FC Kosice
Velky Krtis2Filakovo1
Buzitka1TJD Pribelce3
Poltar2Zvolen3
Nitra
TJ Slovan Skalite0K. Nove Mesto2
Predmier1Krasno2
Plevnik-Drienove1Povazska Bystrica2
Petrzalka
Zvoncin2Boleraz1
Horna Krupa3Trebatice0
Rybky0Malzenice6
Trnava
Kmetovo2Velke Lovce3
Besenov2Velke Ludince1
Handlova1Banik Prievidza0
Kanianka1Lehota p. V.5
Zemianske Kostolany1D. Vestenice3
Jacovce3Banovce n. Bebravou1
Solcany0Tovarniky2
Podbrezova
Voderady0Soporna11
Pata4Hlohovec2
Velke Ripnany0Piestany1
Dun. Streda
Trstice1Galanta2
Horne Oresany3Blava Jaslovske Bohunice6
Melcice2Stankovce0
Vrbove0AFC Nove Mesto1
Komjatice1SK Surany5
Lipova0Imel4
Chocholna-Velcice2Castkovce1
Samorin
Banov0Hurbanovo3
SK Velke Zaluzie4Kovarce1
Kostolne Kracany3Velky Meder0
Skalica
Kolarovo3FK Nove Zamky1
Klasov2Nevidzany3
Ivanka pri Nitre0Velky Lapas7
Dubnica
Horna Poruba0Kvasov3
Povazan Pruske2TJ Partizan Precin0
Slovan Brvniste1Belusa6
Slovan Bratislava
OFK Mokry Haj2Druzstevnik Radimov3
Gbely3Iskra Holic0
Mala Maca1Myjava2
Trencin
Modra1Bahon0
Danubia0Slovan Most4
Vrakuna B.1Rusovce2
Komarno
Marianka1SK Zavod2
Vysoka pri Morave0Rohoznik2
Zahorska Bystrica0Devinska N. Ves4
Lab1Malacky2
Svaty Jur2Pezinok3
Slov. Grob0Rovinka8
Limbach0Kalinkovo2
Senica
Vinicne2Raca5
NMSK 1922 Bratislava1Domino0
D. Luzna
Pohronie
Stropkov2Jasenov1
Strazske1Pavlovce n. Uhom3
Sobrance-Sobranecko0Vranov4
Mladost Kalsa1Michalovce2
FK Cana0Lok. Kosice2
Kosicka Nova Ves0Slavia TU Kosice4
Krompachy1Spisske Podhradie2
Gelnica0Trebisov2
Kezmarok3OSK Rudnany1
Svit0Bardejov3
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela4Velka Lomnica0
Gerlachov3Sokol Lubotice0
Presov3Sabinov0
Lipany0Ruzomberok4
Slavia Staskov3Svosov2
TJ Visnove1L. Mikulas5
SK Javornik Makov2Jednota Banova1
  • 26,8,2020,17,00SK-JED2:1 PEN.
Gbelany0Sered8
Oravan0SK Bela6
MSK Martin4Poprad5
Nizna2Besenova3
D. Kubin2Puchov4
Tvrdosin0Oravske Vesele1
Namestovo0Zilina7
Brezno0Slovenske Darmoty2
Pliesovce0Banska Bystrica11
Detva1TJ Jakub7
Podkonice1Z. Moravce-Vrable4
Sasova1Kovacova0
Jednota Malinec4Hrochot1
Hajnacka2Rimavska Sobota3
Olovary0FC Kosice6
Velky Krtis1TJD Pribelce4
Zvolen0Nitra5
K. Nove Mesto2Krasno1
Povazska Bystrica1Petrzalka3
Zvoncin2Horna Krupa1
Malzenice0Trnava3
Velke Lovce2Besenov1
Handlova1Lehota p. V.4
D. Vestenice1Jacovce3
Tovarniky0Podbrezova5
Soporna3Pata4
PiestanyDun. Streda
Galanta2Blava Jaslovske Bohunice0
Melcice2AFC Nove Mesto1
SK Surany2Imel0
Chocholna-Velcice0Samorin1
Hurbanovo2SK Velke Zaluzie1
  • 19,8,2020,17,00SK-HUR1:2 PEN.
Kostolne Kracany0Skalica4
Kolarovo0Nevidzany2
Velky Lapas1Dubnica3
Kvasov3Povazan Pruske0
Belusa0Slovan Bratislava2
Druzstevnik Radimov3Gbely0
Myjava0Trencin2
Modra1Slovan Most0
Rusovce1Komarno5
SK Zavod0Rohoznik3
Devinska N. Ves0Malacky4
Pezinok2Rovinka3
Kalinkovo0Senica7
Raca4NMSK 1922 Bratislava0
D. Luzna0Pohronie4
Stropkov6Pavlovce n. Uhom0
VranovMichalovce
Lok. Kosice1Slavia TU Kosice2
Spisske Podhradie2Trebisov1
Kezmarok2Bardejov1
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela2Gerlachov0
PresovRuzomberok
Slavia Staskov3L. Mikulas4
SK Javornik Makov1Sered2
SK Bela1Poprad0
Besenova2Puchov1
Oravske VeseleZilina
Slovenske Darmoty0Banska Bystrica6
TJ Jakub1Z. Moravce-Vrable8
Sasova1Jednota Malinec0
Rimavska Sobota0FC Kosice7
TJD PribelceNitra
K. Nove MestoPetrzalka
Zvoncin1Trnava10
Velke Lovce1Lehota p. V.3
Jacovce0Podbrezova4
Pata
Galanta3Melcice0
SK Surany1Samorin4
Hurbanovo0Skalica2
Nevidzany0Dubnica6
KvasovSlovan Bratislava
Druzstevnik RadimovTrencin
Modra1Komarno6
Rohoznik6Malacky1
Rovinka3Senica2
Raca0Pohronie6