#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Slovan Bratislava25141062001164
2.Zilina25120024102448
3.Dun. Streda2561163211444
4.Ruzomberok2553026302432
5.Michalovce2551136201632
6.Trnava25620122201031