Slovakia

Fortuna liga 2020/2021Fortuna liga

12. Round B's1X2
Tomorrow 17:00 Pohronie - Z. Moravce-Vrable 20
  Trnava - Michalovce 20
  Zilina - Senica 19
01.11. 16:00 Sered - Dun. Streda 10
01.11. 17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Nitra 19
  Trencin - Ruzomberok 20
13. Round B's1X2
07.11. 17:00 Dun. Streda - Pohronie        
  Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava        
  Ruzomberok - Trnava        
  Senica - Sered        
  Z. Moravce-Vrable - Trencin        
08.11. 16:00 Nitra - Zilina        
14. Round B's1X2
21.11. 14:00 Michalovce - Senica        
  Nitra - Dun. Streda        
  Pohronie - Trnava        
  Sered - Ruzomberok        
21.11. 15:00 Zilina - Trencin        
22.11. 15:00 Slovan Bratislava - Z. Moravce-Vrable        
15. Round B's1X2
28.11. 14:00 Ruzomberok - Nitra        
  Zilina - Pohronie        
  Z. Moravce-Vrable - Michalovce        
28.11. 17:00 Trnava - Dun. Streda        
29.11. 14:00 Trencin - Sered        
29.11. 15:00 Senica - Slovan Bratislava        
16. Round B's1X2
05.12. 14:00 Michalovce - Zilina        
  Nitra - Senica        
  Pohronie - Ruzomberok        
  Sered - Trnava        
05.12. 17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin        
06.12. 15:00 Dun. Streda - Z. Moravce-Vrable        
17. Round B's1X2
12.12. 14:00 Pohronie - Nitra        
  Senica - Z. Moravce-Vrable        
  Zilina - Sered        
12.12. 16:00 Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda        
13.12. 14:00 Trencin - Michalovce        
13.12. 15:00 Trnava - Slovan Bratislava        
18. Round B's1X2
15.12. 14:00 Sered - Pohronie        
15.12. 16:00 Dun. Streda - Senica        
16.12. 14:00 Michalovce - Ruzomberok        
  Nitra - Trencin        
  Z. Moravce-Vrable - Trnava        
16.12. 18:15 Slovan Bratislava - Zilina        
19. Round B's1X2
13.02.2021 14:00 Pohronie - Michalovce        
  Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava        
  Sered - Nitra        
  Trencin - Dun. Streda        
  Trnava - Senica        
  Zilina - Z. Moravce-Vrable        
20. Round B's1X2
20.02.2021 14:00 Dun. Streda - Zilina        
  Michalovce - Sered        
  Nitra - Trnava        
  Senica - Trencin        
  Slovan Bratislava - Pohronie        
  Z. Moravce-Vrable - Ruzomberok        
21. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 14:00 Dun. Streda - Michalovce        
  Nitra - Z. Moravce-Vrable        
  Pohronie - Trencin        
  Ruzomberok - Senica        
  Sered - Slovan Bratislava        
  Trnava - Zilina        
22. Round B's1X2
06.03.2021 14:00 Michalovce - Nitra        
  Senica - Pohronie        
  Slovan Bratislava - Dun. Streda        
  Trencin - Trnava        
  Zilina - Ruzomberok        
  Z. Moravce-Vrable - Sered        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com