Slovakia

Divison C West 2020/2021Divison C West

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Malzenice - Velke Ludince   7 Today 17:00
Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Imel   7 Today 17:00
Imel - AFC Nove Mesto         CAN.
Kalna n. Hronom - Castkovce         CAN.
Malzenice - Crystal         CAN.
Nitra B - Belusa         CAN.
FK Nove Zamky - Marcelova         CAN.
Povazska Bystrica - Galanta         CAN.
Sala - Velke Ludince         CAN.
Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Myjava         CAN.
AFC Nove Mesto - Imel           19.06. 17:00
Castkovce - Kalna n. Hronom           19.06. 17:00
Marcelova - FK Nove Zamky           19.06. 17:00
Myjava - Z. Moravce-Vrable B           19.06. 17:30
  • Results
13. Round1X2 
Castkovce - AFC Nove Mesto3:0Yesterday
Kalna n. Hronom - Galanta1:1Yesterday
Nitra B - Myjava0:4Yesterday
FK Nove Zamky - Crystal2:1   Yesterday
Povazska Bystrica - Marcelova3:0Yesterday
Sala - Belusa1:1Yesterday
3. Round1X2 
Povazska Bystrica - FK Nove Zamky3:0 AWA.09.06.
28. Round1X2 
AFC Nove Mesto - CastkovceCAN.   06.06.
Belusa - SalaCAN.   06.06.
Crystal - FK Nove ZamkyCAN.   06.06.
Galanta - Kalna n. HronomCAN.   06.06.
Imel - Z. Moravce-Vrable BCAN.   06.06.
Marcelova - Povazska BystricaCAN.   06.06.
Myjava - Nitra BCAN.   06.06.
Velke Ludince - MalzeniceCAN.   06.06.
12. Round1X2 
Belusa - Malzenice1:006.06.
Crystal - Povazska Bystrica1:406.06.
Galanta - Castkovce0:306.06.
Imel - Nitra B3:106.06.
Velke Ludince - FK Nove Zamky2:206.06.
AFC Nove Mesto - Z. Moravce-Vrable B2:105.06.
Marcelova - Kalna n. Hronom0:105.06.
Myjava - Sala0:105.06.
27. Round1X2 
Castkovce - GalantaCAN.   30.05.
Kalna n. Hronom - MarcelovaCAN.   30.05.
Malzenice - BelusaCAN.   30.05.
Nitra B - ImelCAN.   30.05.
FK Nove Zamky - Velke LudinceCAN.   30.05.
Povazska Bystrica - CrystalCAN.   30.05.
Sala - MyjavaCAN.   30.05.
Z. Moravce-Vrable B - AFC Nove MestoCAN.   30.05.
11. Round1X2 
Castkovce - Marcelova1:230.05.
Galanta - AFC Nove Mesto0:330.05.
Malzenice - Myjava2:230.05.
Nitra B - Z. Moravce-Vrable B0:1   30.05.
FK Nove Zamky - Belusa1:530.05.
Kalna n. Hronom - Crystal2:329.05.
Povazska Bystrica - Velke Ludince3:0 AWA.   29.05.
Sala - Imel2:129.05.
26. Round1X2 
AFC Nove Mesto - GalantaCAN.   23.05.
Belusa - FK Nove ZamkyCAN.   23.05.
Crystal - Kalna n. HronomCAN.   23.05.
Imel - SalaCAN.   23.05.
Marcelova - CastkovceCAN.   23.05.
Myjava - MalzeniceCAN.   23.05.
Velke Ludince - Povazska BystricaCAN.   23.05.
Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Nitra BCAN.   23.05.
25. Round1X2 
Castkovce - CrystalCAN.   16.05.
Galanta - MarcelovaCAN.   16.05.
Kalna n. Hronom - Velke LudinceCAN.   16.05.
Malzenice - ImelCAN.   16.05.
Nitra B - AFC Nove MestoCAN.   16.05.
FK Nove Zamky - MyjavaCAN.   16.05.
Povazska Bystrica - BelusaCAN.   16.05.
Sala - Z. Moravce-Vrable BCAN.   16.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Divison C West 2020/2021 which is sorted in Slovakia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Divison C West 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Divison C West 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Slovakia category, including history results, tables and statistics.