#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.FK Humenne940041000025
2.Presov950021100022
3.Lipany940022001021
4.Slavia TU Kosice940012100117
5.Plavnica922030000217
6.Vranov920030101216
7.Mladost Kalsa920021300113
8.Stropkov931001300111
9.Snina920011400110
10.Spisske Podhradie920011200310
11.Sobrance-Sobranecko930000001510
12.Krompachy90101111048
13.Giraltovce91001010157
14.Spisska Nova Ves91000320036
15.B. Nova Ves91011020046
16.1.FK Svidnik91000210055