#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.FK Humenne1260051000034
2.Presov1060030100027
3.Lipany1160022001027
4.Mladost Kalsa1250021300122
5.Slavia TU Kosice1150011210122
6.Vranov1030030101219
7.Plavnica1022030000317
8.Stropkov1142001300115
9.Spisske Podhradie1130012200314
10.Snina1220111501111
11.Sobrance-Sobranecko1130000001710
12.Spisska Nova Ves111001320049
13.Krompachy120101211069
14.Giraltovce121001020177
15.B. Nova Ves111011020066
16.1.FK Svidnik111000210075